The report is not continually updated so may not reflect the current data within MusicBrainz and or Discogs databases.
These matches are likely to be correct because a match has been found based on the artist name, the artist names are unique within the MusicBrainz and Discogs databases but no match could be found on the artists releases.
Select Link to create a link in the Musicbrainz db from the MusicBrainz artist to the Discogs artist.
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hotbods
|
Hotbods
|
|
|
HotBods
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rebel Radio
|
Rebel Radio
|
Netherlands
|
|
Rebel Radio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nonpareil Trio
|
Nonpareil Trio
|
|
|
The Nonpareil Trio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Etz
|
Etz
|
|
|
ETZ
|
Lior Alter, Yotam Aflalo
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Márcio Vaccari
|
Márcio Vaccari
|
Brazil
|
|
Marcio Vaccari
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nino Albarosa
|
Nino Albarosa
|
|
|
Nino Albarosa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ervix
|
Ervix
|
|
|
Ervix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
四家文子
|
四家文子
|
|
|
四家文子
|
四家文子 = Yotsuya Fumiko
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
新田八郎
|
新田八郎
|
Japan
|
|
新田八郎
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Likkor Men
|
The Likkor Men
|
|
Funk Rock from Redcar, Teesside
|
The Likkor Men
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
George Ure
|
George Ure
|
|
|
George Ure
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Why Not!
|
Why Not!
|
Chicago
|
Chicago area band
|
Why Not!
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sean Dugaw
|
Sean Dugaw
|
|
|
Sean Dugaw
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Narli
|
Narli
|
Australia
|
|
Narli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dan Sadin
|
Dan Sadin
|
United States
|
|
Dan Sadin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vennelakanti
|
Vennelakanti
|
India
|
|
Vennelakanti
|
Vennelakanti Rajeswara Prasad
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jonatan Gusmark
|
Jonatan Gusmark
|
|
|
Jonatan Gusmark
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nait Masuku
|
Nait Masuku
|
|
|
Nait Masuku
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Al Gannaway
|
Al Gannaway
|
|
|
Al Gannaway
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kofeee
|
Kofeee
|
Belgium
|
Belgian indie / prog rock band
|
Kofeee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
George Gagnidze
|
George Gagnidze
|
|
Baritone
|
George Gagnidze
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vic Allen
|
Vic Allen
|
Norwich
|
|
Vic Allen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kyle Greene
|
Kyle Greene
|
|
|
Kyle Greene
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mustafa Hoşsu
|
Mustafa Hoşsu
|
Türkiye
|
|
Mustafa Hoşsu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rüstem Avcı
|
Rüstem Avcı
|
|
|
Rüstem Avcı
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brandy Haze
|
Brandy Haze
|
|
Singer/Song Writter
|
Brandy Haze
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Baleno
|
Baleno
|
|
|
Baleno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ahmed Mitchel
|
Ahmed Mitchel
|
Canada
|
|
Ahmed Mitchel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ketki Dave
|
Ketki Dave
|
|
|
Ketki Dave
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cheryl Carr
|
Cheryl Carr
|
|
flautist
|
Cheryl Carr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gordon Lowry Harrell
|
Gordon Lowry Harrell
|
|
Broadway composer
|
Gordon Lowry Harrell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Afsar
|
Afsar
|
|
|
Afsar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gerald McCarthy
|
Gerald McCarthy
|
|
jazz composer
|
Gerald McCarthy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Better Death
|
The Better Death
|
Dallas
|
|
The Better Death
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ann Marie Castellano
|
Ann Marie Castellano
|
United States
|
daughter of John, sister of Richie
|
Ann Marie Castellano
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Skirt Chaser
|
Skirt Chaser
|
|
|
Skirt Chaser
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Danielle Sassi
|
Danielle Sassi
|
|
flute
|
Danielle Sassi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Amir Rozanes
|
Amir Rozanes
|
|
producer
|
Amir Rozanes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
INTRIP
|
INTRIP
|
|
|
Intrip
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Liam Kevany
|
Liam Kevany
|
|
William Ambrose Kevany
|
Liam Kevany
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Richard Boys
|
The Richard Boys
|
|
|
The Richard Boys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Caleb Jobe
|
Caleb Jobe
|
United States
|
|
Caleb Jobe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kyle Poole
|
Kyle Poole
|
|
|
Kyle Poole
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jean Périer
|
Jean Périer
|
|
|
Jean Périer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fernando Valero
|
Fernando Valero
|
|
producer
|
Fernando Valero
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Léon Melchissédec
|
Léon Melchissédec
|
France
|
|
Léon Melchissedec
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andrio
|
Andrio
|
|
chiptune artist
|
Andrio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Parallelis
|
Parallelis
|
|
|
Parallelis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
노현태
|
노현태
|
|
featured on "Warrior" by Kim Kyung-ho
|
노현태
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
권오성
|
권오성
|
|
KIEN
|
권오성
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
서의범
|
서의범
|
South Korea
|
|
서의범
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
유영규
|
유영규
|
|
|
유영규
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
RB-INJ
|
RB-INJ
|
South Korea
|
|
RB-INJ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
박충민
|
박충민
|
South Korea
|
|
박충민
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tony Benattar
|
Tony Benattar
|
|
|
Tony Benattar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Heikki Poroila
|
Heikki Poroila
|
Finland
|
|
Heikki Poroila
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hugi Gudmundsson
|
Hugi Gudmundsson
|
Iceland
|
|
Hugi Guðmundsson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Darren Donnarumma
|
Darren Donnarumma
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Darren Donnarumma
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Serge Bloch
|
Serge Bloch
|
|
|
Serge Bloch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gunnar Cauthery
|
Gunnar Cauthery
|
|
voice actor
|
Gunnar Cauthery
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zofia Rabcewiczowa
|
Zofia Rabcewiczowa
|
|
|
Zofia Rabcewiczowa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lottie Hellingman
|
Lottie Hellingman
|
Netherlands
|
|
Lottie Hellingman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
De Troep
|
De Troep
|
Netherlands
|
|
De Troep
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mária Gašparová
|
Mária Gašparová
|
Slovakia
|
Slovak singer
|
Mária Gašparová
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tiamat Invictuz
|
Tiamat Invictuz
|
|
|
Tiamat Invictuz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Soulera
|
Soulera
|
|
|
Soulera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rosalie Becker
|
Rosalie Becker
|
|
|
Rosalie Becker
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
チームカミウタ
|
チームカミウタ
|
|
|
チームカミウタ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Japy Gauthier
|
Japy Gauthier
|
|
|
Japy Gauthier
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jarmo Kaitila
|
Jarmo Kaitila
|
|
|
Jarmo Kaitila
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
I. Andante
|
I. Andante
|
|
|
S. Andante
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Connor Fitzgerald
|
Connor Fitzgerald
|
|
|
Connor Fitzgerald
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maya Koch
|
Maya Koch
|
|
violinist
|
Maya Koch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
マルシェ
|
マルシェ
|
|
|
マルシェ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vicky de Clascà
|
Vicky de Clascà
|
Catalunya
|
|
Vicky De Clascà
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
CUL
|
CUL
|
|
カル, Vocaloid
|
CUL
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Natalil Lintala
|
Natalil Lintala
|
Finland
|
|
Natalil Lintala
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Randy Utterback
|
Randy Utterback
|
|
|
Randy Utterback
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mario Richie
|
Mario Richie
|
|
Rockabilly, "Skinny Marie"
|
Mario Richie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kayo & The Trinities
|
Kayo & The Trinities
|
|
|
Kayo & The Trinities
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Charlie Gaston
|
Charlie Gaston
|
|
Rockabilly, "Rock, Little Rockin' Horse"
|
Charlie Gaston
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Evan Daum
|
Evan Daum
|
|
|
Evan Daum
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Iey Boyz
|
Iey Boyz
|
|
|
Iey Boyz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Critika
|
Critika
|
|
|
Critika
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Crazy Design
|
Crazy Design
|
|
|
Crazy Design
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Platero de Alcalá
|
Platero de Alcalá
|
|
|
Platero De Alcalá
|
José Vázquez Vals
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hannah Jarman
|
Hannah Jarman
|
|
|
Hannah Jarman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mared Jarman
|
Mared Jarman
|
|
|
Mared Jarman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rosita Londner
|
Rosita Londner
|
Argentina
|
|
Rosita Londner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Blockboii
|
Blockboii
|
Toronto
|
Contemporary West Coast Bass
|
Blockboii
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Günter Bauer
|
Günter Bauer
|
|
|
Günter Bauer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Don Heitgerd
|
Don Heitgerd
|
United States
|
|
Don Heitgerd
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ZZZWHAT
|
ZZZWHAT
|
|
Industrial hip hop artist from Orléans, FR
|
ZZZWhat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Firey String Company
|
The Firey String Company
|
|
|
The Firey String Company
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Francesco Greco
|
Francesco Greco
|
Italy
|
violinist
|
Francesco Greco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sapphire Jewell
|
Sapphire Jewell
|
|
|
Sapphire Jewell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Зиновий Фрадкин
|
Зиновий Фрадкин
|
|
|
Зиновий Фрадкин
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Soddy Daisy
|
Soddy Daisy
|
United States
|
American band
|
Soddy Daisy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
WeUsOur
|
WeUsOur
|
United States
|
|
WeUsOur
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
House Of Normandie
|
House Of Normandie
|
United States
|
|
House Of Normandie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Reynaldo Jenkins & the Teardrops
|
Reynaldo Jenkins & the Teardrops
|
United States
|
|
Reynaldo Jenkins & The Teardrops
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nase Foa'i
|
Nase Foa'i
|
|
|
Nase Foai
|
Nase Foai
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
絢屋順矢
|
絢屋順矢
|
|
|
絢屋順矢
|
絢屋順矢 (Junya Ayaya)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael Cosio
|
Michael Cosio
|
|
|
Michael Cosio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
魏文浩
|
魏文浩
|
|
|
魏文浩
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
劉永輝
|
劉永輝
|
Hong Kong
|
|
劉永輝
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sonja Schatz
|
Sonja Schatz
|
|
|
Sonja Schatz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ryom Chong
|
Ryom Chong
|
|
|
Ryom Chong
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rose Bartu
|
Rose Bartu
|
|
violin
|
Rose Bartu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
浜公氣
|
浜公氣
|
Japan
|
|
浜公氣
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Future Fun
|
Future Fun
|
|
|
Future Fun
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
VwarphF
|
VwarphF
|
|
|
VWARPHF
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lotte Svendsen
|
Lotte Svendsen
|
Denmark
|
|
Lotte Svendsen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Skinny Happy
|
Skinny Happy
|
|
|
Skinny Happy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bigal & L Jake
|
Bigal & L Jake
|
Colombia
|
|
Bigal & L Jake
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tommy Morgenstern
|
Tommy Morgenstern
|
Germany
|
German voice actor and singer
|
Tommy Morgenstern
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joelle Jung
|
Joelle Jung
|
|
German Voice of 'young Vaiana'
|
Joelle Jung
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Song Chang J'Ong
|
Song Chang J'Ong
|
|
|
Song Chang J'ong
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mirjam Rennit
|
Mirjam Rennit
|
Estonia
|
|
Mirjam Rennit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eha Lättemäe
|
Eha Lättemäe
|
Estonia
|
|
Eha Lättemäe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gabino Reyes
|
Gabino Reyes
|
|
|
Gabino Reyes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kim Vaughan
|
Kim Vaughan
|
|
|
Kim Vaughan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dieter De
|
Dieter De
|
Palma
|
Ballermann
|
Dieter De
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bedwyr Morgan
|
Bedwyr Morgan
|
Wales
|
|
Bedwyr Morgan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nolo Aguilar
|
Nolo Aguilar
|
|
|
Nolo Aguilar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Darik
|
Darik
|
Dallas
|
Ivan Cali
|
Darik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zhony Style
|
Zhony Style
|
|
|
Zhony Style
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Christian Bessière
|
Christian Bessière
|
|
|
Christian Bessière
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cyprien Dominge
|
Cyprien Dominge
|
|
|
Cyprien Dominge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roger Vaissade
|
Roger Vaissade
|
|
|
Roger Vaissade
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gicou Daunis
|
Gicou Daunis
|
|
|
Gicou Daunis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Charly Charbonnier
|
Charly Charbonnier
|
|
|
Charly Charbonnier
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Laurent Daunis
|
Laurent Daunis
|
|
|
Laurent Daunis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marcel Pelat
|
Marcel Pelat
|
|
|
Marcel Pelat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Louis Prunière
|
Louis Prunière
|
|
|
Louis Prunière
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hannu Iso-Oja
|
Hannu Iso-Oja
|
Finland
|
|
Hannu Iso-Oja
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sage Laos
|
Sage Laos
|
|
|
Sage Laos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
İlhan Babaoğlu
|
İlhan Babaoğlu
|
Türkiye
|
|
İlhan Babaoğlu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chantal Guerrier
|
Chantal Guerrier
|
|
|
Chantal Guerrier
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
La Marine
|
La Marine
|
|
|
La Marine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Aureol
|
Aureol
|
|
featuring artist on 'Numback' album
|
Aureol
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gabriel Genest
|
Gabriel Genest
|
Montreal
|
Canadian musician
|
Gabriel Genest
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jiggy Jay
|
Jiggy Jay
|
Germany
|
|
Jiggy Jay
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Géza Zichy
|
Géza Zichy
|
Hungary
|
|
Géza Zichy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Adolfo Fumagalli
|
Adolfo Fumagalli
|
Italy
|
|
Adolfo Fumagalli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kym Cartel
|
Kym Cartel
|
|
|
Kym Cartel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kermo
|
Kermo
|
|
|
Kermo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
赵默
|
赵默
|
|
|
赵默
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anna Sztejner
|
Anna Sztejner
|
|
|
Anna Sztejner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Monika PIkuła
|
Monika PIkuła
|
Poland
|
|
Monika Pikuła
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Clark Randall & His Orchestra
|
Clark Randall & His Orchestra
|
|
|
Clark Randall And His Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Animæ Silentes
|
Animæ Silentes
|
Verona
|
|
Animae Silentes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stas Clockwise
|
Stas Clockwise
|
|
|
Stas Clockwise
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alfred von Bary
|
Alfred von Bary
|
|
|
Alfred Von Bary
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lucie Weidt
|
Lucie Weidt
|
Austria
|
Austrian soprano
|
Lucie Weidt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andreas Dippel
|
Andreas Dippel
|
Germany
|
German tenor
|
Andreas Dippel
|
Johann Andreas Dippel
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Angelica Pandolfini
|
Angelica Pandolfini
|
Italy
|
|
Angelica Pandolfini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rudolf Baumgärtel
|
Rudolf Baumgärtel
|
|
arranger
|
Rudolf Baumgärtel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hartmut Schardt
|
Hartmut Schardt
|
Germany
|
|
Hartmut Schardt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jean-Guy Mossu
|
Jean-Guy Mossu
|
|
|
Jean-Guy Mossu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Purple Reggae
|
Purple Reggae
|
|
|
Purple Reggae
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ricky Orozco
|
Ricky Orozco
|
|
engineer
|
Ricky Orozco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Modestamente
|
Modestamente
|
|
|
Modestamente
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dynamic Blockbuster
|
Dynamic Blockbuster
|
France
|
|
Dynamic Blockbuster
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
田代幸久
|
田代幸久
|
Japan
|
|
田代幸久
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
John Noseworthy
|
John Noseworthy
|
|
keyboard
|
John Noseworthy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
John Herr
|
John Herr
|
|
harpsichord & piano
|
John Herr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Robbie Bell
|
Robbie Bell
|
|
Sings on the album Hear Our Cry: Songs of the Poor
|
Robbie Bell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gloria Amesbauer
|
Gloria Amesbauer
|
|
|
Gloria Amesbauer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maria & John
|
Maria & John
|
|
|
Maria & John
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Manuel Laguna
|
Manuel Laguna
|
Spain
|
|
Manuel Laguna
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tilen Stepišnik
|
Tilen Stepišnik
|
Slovenia
|
|
Tilen Stepišnik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kwartet Leo Meyer
|
Kwartet Leo Meyer
|
|
|
Kwartet Leo Meyer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Yudimah
|
Yudimah
|
France
|
|
Yudimah
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
T The Boss
|
T The Boss
|
Luxembourg
|
Hip-hop artist from Luxembourg
|
T The Boss
|
Rafael Possing
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vivien Simon
|
Vivien Simon
|
|
tenor
|
Vivien Simon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kisstronix
|
Kisstronix
|
|
|
Kisstronix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Southern Arizona Symphony Orchestra
|
Southern Arizona Symphony Orchestra
|
Arizona
|
|
Southern Arizona Symphony Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Linus Lerner
|
Linus Lerner
|
|
conductor
|
Linus Lerner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Max Wolpert
|
Max Wolpert
|
United States
|
|
Max Wolpert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brett Deubner
|
Brett Deubner
|
United States
|
violist
|
Brett Deubner
|
Brett Douglas Deubner
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Leifi
|
Leifi
|
|
|
Leifi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pheena
|
Pheena
|
Wales
|
|
Pheena
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Klaus Janke
|
Klaus Janke
|
Germany
|
|
Klaus Janke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nicolette Hayford
|
Nicolette Hayford
|
|
|
Nicolette Hayford
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
すー
|
すー
|
|
acetic acid, guitarist & Vocaloid producer
|
すー
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
2ten
|
2ten
|
|
|
2ten
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Janus Plousiadenos
|
Janus Plousiadenos
|
|
composer
|
Janus Plousiadenos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
荻原敦
|
荻原敦
|
Japan
|
Japanese illustrator
|
荻原敦
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tevlo
|
Tevlo
|
Adelaide
|
|
Tevlo
|
Thomas Calvett
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bobby Strand
|
Bobby Strand
|
|
|
Bobby Strand
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ron Tarantino
|
Ron Tarantino
|
St. Petersburg
|
|
Ron Tarantino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
王藍茵
|
王藍茵
|
|
|
王藍茵
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Martin Vincken
|
Martin Vincken
|
Netherlands
|
|
Martin Vincken
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
賈立怡
|
賈立怡
|
Hong Kong
|
|
賈立怡
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
林因
|
林因
|
Hong Kong
|
|
林因
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
sayshine
|
sayshine
|
Japan
|
Japanese composer
|
sayshine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Greenpills
|
Greenpills
|
|
|
Greenpills
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Casper Locs
|
Casper Locs
|
|
|
Casper Locs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Barry Grady
|
Barry Grady
|
Liverpool
|
|
Barry Grady
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Сергей Курицын
|
Сергей Курицын
|
Russia
|
|
Сергей Курицын
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Henry Bliss
|
Henry Bliss
|
|
|
Henry Bliss
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Boris Levitsky
|
Boris Levitsky
|
|
violinist
|
Boris Levitsky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Erkki Aaltonen
|
Erkki Aaltonen
|
Finland
|
|
Erkki Aaltonen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gorine Joseph
|
Gorine Joseph
|
Grenada
|
|
Gorine Joseph
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Charlie Bristo
|
Charlie Bristo
|
|
|
Charlie Bristo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joseph Jerome
|
Joseph Jerome
|
Grenada
|
|
Joseph Jerome
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sonnel Allert
|
Sonnel Allert
|
Grenada
|
|
Sonnel Allert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sweet Honey Duncan
|
Sweet Honey Duncan
|
Grenada
|
|
Sweet Honey Duncan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Virginia Joseph
|
Virginia Joseph
|
Grenada
|
|
Virginia Joseph
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Canute Caliste
|
Canute Caliste
|
|
|
Canute Caliste
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sonja Frey
|
Sonja Frey
|
Germany
|
|
Sonja Frey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sebastian Marschik
|
Sebastian Marschik
|
Germany
|
|
Sebastian Marschik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frank van Nooy
|
Frank van Nooy
|
Germany
|
|
Frank Van Nooy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fred Weiche
|
Fred Weiche
|
Germany
|
|
Fred Weiche
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hans-Peter Fieber
|
Hans-Peter Fieber
|
Germany
|
|
Hans-Peter Fieber
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Katrin Altmann
|
Katrin Altmann
|
Germany
|
|
Katrin Altmann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Martin Fraustadt
|
Martin Fraustadt
|
Germany
|
|
Martin Fraustadt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Harald Heim
|
Harald Heim
|
Germany
|
|
Harald Heim
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Felix Steinbach
|
Felix Steinbach
|
Germany
|
|
Felix Steinbach
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joachim Huschka
|
Joachim Huschka
|
Germany
|
|
Joachim Huschka
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael Hopfer
|
Michael Hopfer
|
Germany
|
|
Michael Hopfer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Katja Kulesza
|
Katja Kulesza
|
|
|
Katja Kulesza
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marie-Luise Lehnert
|
Marie-Luise Lehnert
|
Germany
|
|
Marie-Luise Lehnert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roland Vetters
|
Roland Vetters
|
Germany
|
|
Roland Vetters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dani Tupper
|
Dani Tupper
|
|
|
Dani Tupper
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mike Béon
|
Mike Béon
|
|
|
Mike Béon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andrea Vassalle
|
Andrea Vassalle
|
|
violinist
|
Andrea Vassalle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Theatr Ieuenctid yr Urdd
|
Theatr Ieuenctid yr Urdd
|
Wales
|
|
Theatr Ieuenctid Yr Urdd
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nubar Brooks
|
Nubar Brooks
|
|
Dr. Brooks & Nubar band
|
Nubar Brooks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jens Bach Laursen
|
Jens Bach Laursen
|
|
|
Jens Bach Laursen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jacob Rønne Danielsen
|
Jacob Rønne Danielsen
|
|
|
Jacob Rønne Danielsen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
La Gamba Freiburg
|
La Gamba Freiburg
|
|
|
La Gamba Freiburg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andrea Fantozzi
|
Andrea Fantozzi
|
|
|
Andrea Fantozzi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sage Cornelius
|
Sage Cornelius
|
|
|
Sage Cornelius
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Carsen
|
Carsen
|
South Korea
|
aka 실력, DNS (with Digital Masta)
|
Carsen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maren Sophia Menger
|
Maren Sophia Menger
|
|
|
Maren Sophia Menger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
L+R
|
L+R
|
|
Chinese artist?
|
L+R
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alan Barttels
|
Alan Barttels
|
|
|
Alan Barttels
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roxx Tone
|
Roxx Tone
|
|
|
Roxx Tone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Evol Walks
|
Evol Walks
|
|
|
Evol Walks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paul Viardot
|
Paul Viardot
|
France
|
|
Paul Viardot
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Reto Kuppel
|
Reto Kuppel
|
Germany
|
|
Reto Kuppel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Damon Morley
|
Damon Morley
|
United States
|
|
Damon Morley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sami Pageaux-Waro
|
Sami Pageaux-Waro
|
Réunion
|
|
Sami Pageaux Waro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
밍키
|
밍키
|
South Korea
|
|
밍키
|
Kim Minki (김민기)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
박근상
|
박근상
|
South Korea
|
KR engineer
|
박근상
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ZANYBROS
|
ZANYBROS
|
South Korea
|
KR production/film company
|
Zanybros
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
정재원
|
정재원
|
South Korea
|
|
정재원
|
Jung Jae-won
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
황정미
|
황정미
|
South Korea
|
|
황정미
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
장연정
|
장연정
|
South Korea
|
|
장연정
|
Jang Yeon Jeong (장연정)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
서정진
|
서정진
|
|
|
서정진
|
Seo Jung Jin (서정진)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
이현상
|
이현상
|
South Korea
|
|
이현상
|
Lee Hyun Sang (이현상)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
손민경
|
손민경
|
South Korea
|
|
손민경
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
안영
|
안영
|
|
KR editor @ A team
|
안영
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
박수석
|
박수석
|
South Korea
|
|
박수석
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lucas S.
|
Lucas S.
|
|
|
Lucas S.
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jacopo Tomadini
|
Jacopo Tomadini
|
Italy
|
|
Jacopo Tomadini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Вераніка Круглова
|
Вераніка Круглова
|
|
|
Вераніка Круглова
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ensemble Corona
|
Ensemble Corona
|
Netherlands
|
|
Ensemble Corona
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Photona
|
Photona
|
|
|
Photona
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sukitoa o Namau
|
Sukitoa o Namau
|
|
|
Sukitoa o Namau
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jasmine Renée Thomas
|
Jasmine Renée Thomas
|
|
|
Jasmine Renée Thomas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Meg Donnelly
|
Meg Donnelly
|
|
|
Meg Donnelly
|
Megan Elizabeth Donnelly
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mickeey Nguyen
|
Mickeey Nguyen
|
Canada
|
|
Mickeey Nguyen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kylee Russell
|
Kylee Russell
|
|
|
Kylee Russell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trevor Tordjman
|
Trevor Tordjman
|
|
|
Trevor Tordjman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kingston Foster
|
Kingston Foster
|
|
|
Kingston Foster
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Emilia McCarthy
|
Emilia McCarthy
|
Canada
|
|
Emilia McCarthy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Carla Jeffery
|
Carla Jeffery
|
|
|
Carla Jeffery
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Milo Manheim
|
Milo Manheim
|
|
|
Milo Manheim
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Baol Bardot Bulsara
|
Baol Bardot Bulsara
|
|
|
Baol Bardot Bulsara
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vlado Jeremič
|
Vlado Jeremič
|
Slovenia
|
|
Vlado Jeremič
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mic Kurb
|
Mic Kurb
|
|
|
Mic Kurb
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Blind Tom
|
Blind Tom
|
San Francisco
|
San Francisco band fronted by Darby Gould
|
Blind Tom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sweekuh
|
Sweekuh
|
Tempe
|
Zach Cwieka, electronic music producer
|
Sweekuh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sonika Vaid
|
Sonika Vaid
|
United States
|
American Idol
|
Sonika Vaid
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Geneviève Alarie
|
Geneviève Alarie
|
|
|
Geneviève Alarie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Carl Poliquin
|
Carl Poliquin
|
|
|
Carl Poliquin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Highsnow
|
Highsnow
|
|
|
Highsnow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Danny Rosenthal
|
Danny Rosenthal
|
Chicago
|
|
Danny Rosenthal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Shtiliyan Tihov
|
Shtiliyan Tihov
|
Bulgaria
|
|
Shtiliyan Tihov
|
Щилиян Тихов
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lazar Kanevski
|
Lazar Kanevski
|
Bulgaria
|
|
Lazar Kanevski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bozhurka Tupankova
|
Bozhurka Tupankova
|
Bulgaria
|
|
Bozhurka Tupankova
|
Божурка Костандинова Тупанкова
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
秘書
|
秘書
|
Japan
|
奈良P
|
秘書
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Haggy Rock
|
Haggy Rock
|
Japan
|
|
Haggy Rock
|
Takeo Hagimoto = 萩元健雄
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Luis Roberto Guzmán
|
Luis Roberto Guzmán
|
|
Actor from Puerto Rico
|
Luis Roberto Guzmán
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
陳錦輝
|
陳錦輝
|
|
|
陳錦輝
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tropikal Forever
|
Tropikal Forever
|
Mexico
|
|
Tropikal Forever
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Felipe Álvarez de Toledo
|
Felipe Álvarez de Toledo
|
|
|
Felipe Álvarez de Toledo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pēteris Trasuns
|
Pēteris Trasuns
|
Latvia
|
|
Pēteris Trasuns
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rūdolfs Dankfelds
|
Rūdolfs Dankfelds
|
Latvia
|
|
Rūdolfs Dankfelds
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Overall Atmosphere
|
Overall Atmosphere
|
|
Bay Area Hip Hop Duo : Killa Klove & Talksick
|
Overall Atmosphere
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Members Of Accuracy
|
Members Of Accuracy
|
|
Tape Mastah Steph
|
Members Of Accuracy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lady Lazy
|
Lady Lazy
|
Berlin
|
|
Lady Lazy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sam Ou
|
Sam Ou
|
Boston
|
cellist
|
Sam Ou
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cameron Tyler
|
Cameron Tyler
|
|
|
Cameron Tyler
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Catherine Wong
|
Catherine Wong
|
|
|
Catherine Wong
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bobby & Rosemary
|
Bobby & Rosemary
|
|
|
Bobby & Rosemary
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Deanna Belos
|
Deanna Belos
|
Chicago
|
|
Deanna Belos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joe Klomes
|
Joe Klomes
|
|
|
Joe Klomes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rave Angels
|
Rave Angels
|
|
|
Rave Angels
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joseph Naudet
|
Joseph Naudet
|
France
|
|
Joseph Naudet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Museum of Backward Hats
|
Museum of Backward Hats
|
Liverpool
|
|
Museum Of Backward Hats
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Treeeye
|
Treeeye
|
Latvia
|
|
Treeeye
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chronic Circle
|
Chronic Circle
|
|
|
Chronic Circle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chris Swindells
|
Chris Swindells
|
United Kingdom
|
bassist
|
Chris Swindells
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kurt Tischlinger
|
Kurt Tischlinger
|
|
|
Kurt Tischlinger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
DJ Recca
|
DJ Recca
|
|
|
DJ Recca
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
关少波
|
关少波
|
Beijing
|
|
关少波
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sofi Meronen
|
Sofi Meronen
|
Finland
|
|
Sofi Meronen
|
Sofi Aline Meronen
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pietro Falconi
|
Pietro Falconi
|
|
conductor
|
Pietro Falconi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lidia Guevara
|
Lidia Guevara
|
|
Spanish singer
|
Lidia Guevara
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Astral Blue
|
Astral Blue
|
United States
|
|
Astral Blue
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Milan Strässer
|
Milan Strässer
|
Berlin
|
|
Milan Strässer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kat Maslich-Bode
|
Kat Maslich-Bode
|
United States
|
|
Kat Maslich Bode
|
Kat Maslich Bode née Kat Maslich
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mike Hrano
|
Mike Hrano
|
|
merchandiser
|
Mike Hrano
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frances Grime
|
Frances Grime
|
|
|
Frances Grime
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Richard Jessee
|
Richard Jessee
|
Austin
|
|
Richard Jessee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kdeem
|
Kdeem
|
|
|
Kdeem
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Élodie Fontan
|
Élodie Fontan
|
|
|
Élodie Fontan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Philippe Lacheau
|
Philippe Lacheau
|
France
|
French actor, screenwriter and film director
|
Philippe Lacheau
|
Philippe Lacheau
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tarek Boudali
|
Tarek Boudali
|
France
|
|
Tarek Boudali
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Everett Romano
|
Everett Romano
|
|
|
Everett Romano
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jim Roll & the Famous Authors
|
Jim Roll & the Famous Authors
|
|
|
Jim Roll & The Famous Authors
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Philippe Gérard Dupuy
|
Philippe Gérard Dupuy
|
|
|
Philippe Gérard Dupuy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lily Lyons
|
Lily Lyons
|
|
|
Lily Lyons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Сяргей Паўлаў
|
Сяргей Паўлаў
|
|
|
Сяргей Паўлаў
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ana Encarnação
|
Ana Encarnação
|
|
|
Ana Encarnação
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael D. Knight
|
Michael D. Knight
|
|
|
Michael D. Knight
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dave Rau
|
Dave Rau
|
|
|
Dave Rau
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Australian Army Band Perth
|
Australian Army Band Perth
|
Perth
|
|
Australian Army Band Perth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
唐真達子
|
唐真達子
|
Okinawa
|
|
唐真達子
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joshua Ward
|
Joshua Ward
|
|
harpist
|
Joshua Ward
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Silver Matter
|
Silver Matter
|
Vancouver
|
|
silver matter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Circadian Delays
|
Circadian Delays
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Circadian Delays
|
Cato Gilmour
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mark Emanatian
|
Mark Emanatian
|
|
|
Mark Emanatian
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rocky Petrocelli
|
Rocky Petrocelli
|
Albany
|
|
Rocky Petrocelli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
mikicco
|
mikicco
|
|
|
mikicco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dressa
|
Dressa
|
|
|
Dressa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Simple Band
|
Simple Band
|
|
|
Simple Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Arthur Berlinn
|
Arthur Berlinn
|
|
|
Arthur Berlinn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lloyd Marcus
|
Lloyd Marcus
|
|
|
Lloyd Marcus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lynda Lovett
|
Lynda Lovett
|
|
|
Lynda Lovett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jaume Llombart
|
Jaume Llombart
|
|
|
Jaume Llombart
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Christophe Debanne
|
Christophe Debanne
|
France
|
|
Christophe Debanne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franck Blascheck
|
Franck Blascheck
|
France
|
|
Franck Blascheck
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Daniela Denschlag
|
Daniela Denschlag
|
|
|
Daniela Denschlag
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bankal
|
Bankal
|
Tours
|
French DJ/Beatmaker
|
Bankal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Palé Tioionté
|
Palé Tioionté
|
|
|
Palé Tioionté
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cut Off Kites
|
Cut Off Kites
|
Essen
|
Alternative (Germany)
|
Cut Off Kites
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Axel Dachet
|
Axel Dachet
|
|
|
Axel Dachet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Doddy Gatz
|
Doddy Gatz
|
|
|
Doddy Gatz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sproocht
|
Sproocht
|
|
|
sproocht
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Yuri Inoo
|
Yuri Inoo
|
Japan
|
Japanese percussionist
|
Yuri Inoo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Royal Travellers
|
The Royal Travellers
|
|
|
The Royal Travellers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
iAmCompton
|
iAmCompton
|
|
|
IAmCompton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
韦嘉
|
韦嘉
|
China
|
|
韦嘉
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Thrizzo
|
Thrizzo
|
Toronto
|
DJ/Remixer Stephen Jover
|
Thrizzo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cubeaudio
|
Cubeaudio
|
|
|
Cubeaudio
|
Markus Gumball
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Antikörpa
|
Antikörpa
|
Idstein
|
Punkrock/Indie/Alternative
|
Antikörpa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Luigi Collarile
|
Luigi Collarile
|
|
Musicologist
|
Luigi Collarile
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franz Magnus Böhme
|
Franz Magnus Böhme
|
Germany
|
|
Franz Magnus Böhme
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jessica Carmody Nathan
|
Jessica Carmody Nathan
|
|
|
Jessica Carmody Nathan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Amin Jan Sayed
|
Amin Jan Sayed
|
|
|
Amin Jan Sayed
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
David Yorr
|
David Yorr
|
|
|
David Yorr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Duvemålakören
|
Duvemålakören
|
Sweden
|
|
Duvemålakören
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mischa Portnoff
|
Mischa Portnoff
|
United States
|
American composer and pianist
|
Mischa Portnoff
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ToyaLove
|
ToyaLove
|
Georgia
|
christian rapper
|
Toyalove
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Child Sleep
|
Child Sleep
|
Ypsilanti
|
|
Child Sleep
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eleanor Daftuar
|
Eleanor Daftuar
|
Ypsilanti
|
|
Eleanor Daftuar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ks. Jerzy Popiełuszko
|
Ks. Jerzy Popiełuszko
|
Podlaskie
|
catholic priest from Poland
|
Ks. Jerzy Popiełuszko
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Groove Sparkz
|
Groove Sparkz
|
|
|
Groove Sparkz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pan Jaras
|
Pan Jaras
|
|
|
Pan Jaras
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
El Gallo Que No Cesa
|
El Gallo Que No Cesa
|
Spain
|
José Manuel Martínez
|
El Gallo Que No Cesa
|
El Gallo Que No Cesa
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lars Olaf Schaper
|
Lars Olaf Schaper
|
Germany
|
double bassist, Lars Schaper
|
Lars Olaf Schaper
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nicolas Dufetel
|
Nicolas Dufetel
|
France
|
|
Nicolas Dufetel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trio Legrenzi
|
Trio Legrenzi
|
|
|
Trio Legrenzi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Karl Jung
|
Karl Jung
|
|
|
Karl Jung
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nick Magliochetti
|
Nick Magliochetti
|
|
|
Nick Magliochetti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hans P. Flath
|
Hans P. Flath
|
|
composer
|
Hans P. Flath
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vasilis Liapis
|
Vasilis Liapis
|
Greece
|
The Saint
|
Vasilis Liapis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Oprah Goldberg
|
Oprah Goldberg
|
|
|
Oprah Goldberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Xexexe
|
Xexexe
|
|
|
Xexexe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bryn Barnett
|
Bryn Barnett
|
|
|
Bryn Barnett
|
Bryn Barnett
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Phoebe Strole
|
Phoebe Strole
|
|
|
Phoebe Strole
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fredonem
|
Fredonem
|
|
|
Fredonem
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bruce Buffer
|
Bruce Buffer
|
United States
|
octagon announcer for UFC events
|
Bruce Buffer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Driew
|
Driew
|
|
|
Driew
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brielle Marie
|
Brielle Marie
|
|
|
Brielle Marie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Petey Pitts
|
Petey Pitts
|
|
|
Petey Pitts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
FinkOFlame
|
FinkOFlame
|
|
|
Finkoflame
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
56duece
|
56duece
|
|
|
56Duece
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fade Luciuno
|
Fade Luciuno
|
|
|
Fade Luciuno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tea Sea
|
Tea Sea
|
|
Chill-hop remix artist.
|
The Tea Sea
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Aaron Carvalho
|
Aaron Carvalho
|
|
|
Aaron Carvalho
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Saurabh Roy
|
Saurabh Roy
|
|
Playback Singer
|
Saurabh Roy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Shalom Benjamin
|
Shalom Benjamin
|
|
|
Shalom Benjamin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Leon Guymala
|
Leon Guymala
|
|
|
Leon Guymala
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mehtap Demir
|
Mehtap Demir
|
|
|
Mehtap Demir
|
Mehtap Demir
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
南条あきら
|
南条あきら
|
|
Rocketeer Tracks
|
南条あきら
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
고지선
|
고지선
|
South Korea
|
engineer
|
고지선
|
Ko Ji Sun (고지선)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
정진하
|
정진하
|
South Korea
|
|
정진하
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Billion Dollar Baby
|
Billion Dollar Baby
|
|
|
Billion Dollar Baby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
이평욱
|
이평욱
|
South Korea
|
|
이평욱
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Newbridge Downfall
|
Newbridge Downfall
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Newbridge Downfall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tiryaki
|
Tiryaki
|
|
Petraki
|
Tiryaki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fan Dancer
|
Fan Dancer
|
|
|
Fan Dancer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cowboy 23
|
Cowboy 23
|
|
|
Cowboy 23
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lautschrift
|
Lautschrift
|
|
|
Lautschrift
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Meine Band.TV
|
Meine Band.TV
|
|
|
Meine Band.TV
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sofah
|
Sofah
|
|
|
Sofah
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eliàs - JR. & The Staff
|
Eliàs - JR. & The Staff
|
|
|
Èliàs - JR. & The Staff
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
SeMa-Tunes
|
SeMa-Tunes
|
|
|
SeMa-Tunes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Steve Tranter
|
Steve Tranter
|
|
Australian sound engineer
|
Steve Tranter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pelle Cahndlerby
|
Pelle Cahndlerby
|
|
|
Pelle Cahndlerby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Giuseppe Artale
|
Giuseppe Artale
|
Italy
|
|
Giuseppe Artale
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
陳映旭
|
陳映旭
|
|
|
陳映旭
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mounissa
|
Mounissa
|
|
|
Mounissa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
林達
|
林達
|
|
Lyrist
|
林達
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Phạm Mộng Hải
|
Phạm Mộng Hải
|
Vietnam
|
|
Phạm Mộng Hải
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Võ Tuấn Minh
|
Võ Tuấn Minh
|
Vietnam
|
|
Võ Tuấn Minh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Xuân Hoạch
|
Xuân Hoạch
|
Vietnam
|
|
Xuân Hoạch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nguyễn Thị Lân
|
Nguyễn Thị Lân
|
Vietnam
|
|
Nguyễn Thị Lân
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
WASSILY
|
WASSILY
|
Switzerland
|
Swiss musician Basil Kehl
|
WASSILY
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
宙葉
|
宙葉
|
Fukuoka
|
|
宙葉
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tekkazula
|
Tekkazula
|
United Kingdom
|
Mazzula & Tekkas (electronic)
|
Tekkazula
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tyraell
|
Tyraell
|
Australia
|
Electronic
|
Tyraell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Energy Principle
|
Energy Principle
|
United Kingdom
|
LektroiD & Graeme Urquhart (electronic)
|
Energy Principle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Harlekins Traum
|
Harlekins Traum
|
|
|
Harlekins Traum
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vit Starka
|
Vit Starka
|
|
|
Vít Starka
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stephen Rockey
|
Stephen Rockey
|
|
arranger
|
Stephen Rockey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jan Lašťovička
|
Jan Lašťovička
|
|
|
Jan Lašťovička
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
George Pelham
|
George Pelham
|
United Kingdom
|
|
George Pelham
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ivan Cant
|
Ivan Cant
|
|
|
Ivan Cant
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lantos banda
|
Lantos banda
|
Hungary
|
Hungarina folk band
|
Lantos Banda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ASTIGAFA
|
ASTIGAFA
|
United States
|
|
ASTIGAFA
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Corey Litwin
|
Corey Litwin
|
|
|
Corey Litwin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
AdrianVeidt
|
AdrianVeidt
|
|
|
Adrianveidt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Grethe Hemmeshoj Frederiksen
|
Grethe Hemmeshoj Frederiksen
|
|
|
Grethe Hemmeshøj Frederiksen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Martin Merenyi
|
Martin Merenyi
|
|
mixing engineer
|
Martin Merenyi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dj Gurl Power
|
Dj Gurl Power
|
|
appears on Off Me Nut compilation
|
DJ Gurl Power
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anna Fan
|
Anna Fan
|
Hong Kong
|
|
Anna Fan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Die Lauten Lümmel
|
Die Lauten Lümmel
|
|
|
Die Lauten Lümmel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michele McGuire
|
Michele McGuire
|
Chicago
|
singer/songwriter/comedy
|
Michele McGuire
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ollie Baldwin
|
Ollie Baldwin
|
|
|
Ollie Baldwin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Arturo Valls
|
Arturo Valls
|
Spain
|
|
Arturo Valls
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paulina Janczak
|
Paulina Janczak
|
|
|
Paulina Janczak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Malwina Kusior
|
Malwina Kusior
|
Poland
|
|
Malwina Kusior
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Afacan Sound System
|
Afacan Sound System
|
|
|
Afacan Sound System
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ラテ
|
ラテ
|
Japan
|
ヒーリングっど♥プリキュア | Healin' Good♥Precure
|
ラテ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Füsun Ocakçıoğlu
|
Füsun Ocakçıoğlu
|
|
|
Füsun Ocakçıoğlu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
L'Accademia Giocosa
|
L'Accademia Giocosa
|
|
|
L'Accademia Giocosa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Erin Michael Rettig
|
Erin Michael Rettig
|
|
engineer
|
Erin Michael Rettig
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Raymond Aceto
|
Raymond Aceto
|
United Kingdom
|
operatic bass
|
Raymond Aceto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gilberto D. Trimiño
|
Gilberto D. Trimiño
|
|
|
Gilberto D. Trimiño
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Guajiro Miranda
|
Guajiro Miranda
|
|
|
Guajiro Miranda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dúo D'nigma
|
Dúo D'nigma
|
|
|
Duo D'Nigma
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ian Page-Shiner
|
Ian Page-Shiner
|
|
|
Ian Page-Shiner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jordan Vlasschaert
|
Jordan Vlasschaert
|
|
|
Jordan Vlasschaert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sage McBride
|
Sage McBride
|
|
|
Sage McBride
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ricardo Lambert
|
Ricardo Lambert
|
|
|
Ricardo Lambert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ton Dekkers
|
Ton Dekkers
|
|
|
Ton Dekkers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tom Conran
|
Tom Conran
|
|
producer, mixer, and engineer
|
Tom Conran
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
René García Vidrio
|
René García Vidrio
|
Mexico
|
|
René García Vidrio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Truman House
|
Truman House
|
|
|
Truman House
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jah Lando
|
Jah Lando
|
Kingston
|
This is a Reggae Artist from Jamaica
|
Jah Lando
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jolyane Lemay
|
Jolyane Lemay
|
|
|
Jolyane Lemay
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anacronismo Industrial
|
Anacronismo Industrial
|
|
|
Anacronismo Industrial
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alex Larke
|
Alex Larke
|
|
|
Alex Larke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mack Mason
|
Mack Mason
|
|
|
Mack Mason
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rendell Stovall
|
Rendell Stovall
|
|
|
rendell stovall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Аляксандра Кірсанава
|
Аляксандра Кірсанава
|
|
|
Аляксандра Кірсанава
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
益田恵
|
益田恵
|
|
|
益田恵
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ensemble Baroque De Mateus
|
Ensemble Baroque De Mateus
|
Portugal
|
|
Ensemble Baroque De Mateus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ingeborg Björklund
|
Ingeborg Björklund
|
Sweden
|
|
Ingeborg Björklund
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lukas Kroll
|
Lukas Kroll
|
|
|
Lukas Kroll
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hill City Worship Camp
|
Hill City Worship Camp
|
|
|
Hill City Worship Camp
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rhydderch Jones
|
Rhydderch Jones
|
Wales
|
|
Rhydderch Jones
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kaija Santakangas
|
Kaija Santakangas
|
|
|
Kaija Santakangas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dave Brunton
|
Dave Brunton
|
|
|
Dave Brunton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Oscar Rubens
|
Oscar Rubens
|
Argentina
|
|
Oscar Rubens
|
Oscar Rubistein
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Octogoth
|
Octogoth
|
|
|
Octogoth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marina Rodriguez
|
Marina Rodriguez
|
|
|
Marina Rodríguez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Johann Joseph Abert
|
Johann Joseph Abert
|
Germany
|
|
Johann Joseph Abert
|
Johann Joseph Abert
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trep1
|
Trep1
|
|
Rap fr
|
Trep1
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fuzzter
|
Fuzzter
|
Lima
|
|
Fuzzter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marco Andrighetto
|
Marco Andrighetto
|
|
|
Marco Andrighetto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
古舘佑太郎
|
古舘佑太郎
|
|
|
古舘佑太郎
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
TidG
|
TidG
|
|
|
TidG
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Walter-Michael Vollhardt
|
Walter-Michael Vollhardt
|
|
conductor and cellist
|
Walter-Michael Vollhardt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Thalía Garrido
|
Thalía Garrido
|
Madrid
|
|
Thalía Garrido
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fronto
|
Fronto
|
|
Street Heaven Affiliate
|
Fronto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Allan Pilter
|
Allan Pilter
|
Estonia
|
|
Allan Pilter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Drum Addikt
|
Drum Addikt
|
|
|
Drum Addikt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Figure Formation
|
Figure Formation
|
|
Political Mashup Artist Active in 2005
|
Figure Formation
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Smile Sad
|
Smile Sad
|
|
|
Smile Sad
|
Maximiliano Ietri
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Adam01
|
Adam01
|
|
|
Adam01
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Johan Vinde
|
Johan Vinde
|
|
|
Johan Vinde
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sebastian Alstrup
|
Sebastian Alstrup
|
|
|
Sebastian Alstrup
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frederikke Kaysen
|
Frederikke Kaysen
|
|
|
Frederikke Kaysen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Svingets børnekor
|
Svingets børnekor
|
|
|
Svingets Børnekor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Svingets Børne- og Bykor
|
Svingets Børne- og Bykor
|
|
|
Svingets Børne- Og Bykor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Helen Liu
|
Helen Liu
|
|
|
Helen Liu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bloom & Bridge
|
Bloom & Bridge
|
Netherlands
|
|
Bloom & Bridge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eeva Erlich
|
Eeva Erlich
|
Finland
|
|
Eeva Erlich
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Juha Moisio
|
Juha Moisio
|
Finland
|
|
Juha Moisio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kate Garné
|
Kate Garné
|
|
|
Kate Garné
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dick Prusha
|
Dick Prusha
|
|
|
Dick Prusha
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jerry Benty
|
Jerry Benty
|
|
|
Jerry Benty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Fuzz Factory
|
The Fuzz Factory
|
Canada
|
|
Fuzz Factory
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
宇宙電吉他樂團
|
宇宙電吉他樂團
|
Taiwan
|
|
宇宙電吉他樂團
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Philis
|
Philis
|
|
|
Philis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
John Boy & The Waltons
|
John Boy & The Waltons
|
|
|
John-Boy & The Waltons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jane Bailey
|
Jane Bailey
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Jane Bailey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maximiliano Bergara
|
Maximiliano Bergara
|
|
|
Maximiliano Bergara
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Otis Lee Bradley
|
Otis Lee Bradley
|
|
|
Otis Lee Bradley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Exploding Pigs
|
Exploding Pigs
|
|
|
Exploding Pigs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Robb Thompson
|
Robb Thompson
|
|
|
Robb Thompson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
James Branson
|
James Branson
|
|
|
James Branson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
AD & BD
|
AD & BD
|
|
|
AD & BD
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Catherine Austin
|
Catherine Austin
|
United States
|
|
Catherine Austin
|
Catherine McIntosh Austin Baymon
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ranglal Nayak
|
Ranglal Nayak
|
|
|
Ranglal Nayak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Al Goldstein
|
Al Goldstein
|
|
flautist, Pandora Records
|
Al Goldstein
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lloyd Mills
|
Lloyd Mills
|
|
|
Lloyd Mills
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lauren Hofer
|
Lauren Hofer
|
|
|
Lauren Hofer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nan McMillan
|
Nan McMillan
|
|
|
Nan McMillan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marinda
|
Marinda
|
Canada
|
|
Marinda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Daniele Defranchis
|
Daniele Defranchis
|
Milano
|
|
Daniele Defranchis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fanny Fortunati
|
Fanny Fortunati
|
Italy
|
|
Fanny Fortunati
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Agata Dankowska
|
Agata Dankowska
|
|
recording engineer
|
Agata Dankowska
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dan Ewins
|
Dan Ewins
|
|
|
Dan Ewins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Luca Scalabrin
|
Luca Scalabrin
|
|
|
Luca Scalabrin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Simone Caparrucci
|
Simone Caparrucci
|
|
|
Simone Caparrucci
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mari Cela
|
Mari Cela
|
|
|
Mari Cela
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Victoriano de Málaga
|
Victoriano de Málaga
|
|
|
Victoriano De Malaga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frederik Van Melle
|
Frederik Van Melle
|
|
|
Frederik Van Melle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Agnieszka Osipa
|
Agnieszka Osipa
|
|
|
Agnieszka Osipa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anja Person
|
Anja Person
|
Finland
|
|
Anja Person
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ben & Magnus
|
Ben & Magnus
|
|
|
Ben & Magnus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roger Haines
|
Roger Haines
|
|
Session Musician
|
Roger Haines
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brechtje
|
Brechtje
|
Belgium
|
Belgian singer Brechtje Deckers
|
Brechtje
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Noizy Mark
|
Noizy Mark
|
|
|
Noizy Mark
|
Marco Rivera
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
조한솔
|
조한솔
|
South Korea
|
|
조한솔
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
한철규
|
한철규
|
South Korea
|
|
한철규
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tokyo Gore Police
|
Tokyo Gore Police
|
|
|
Tokyo Gore Police
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Devieus
|
Devieus
|
|
chiptune
|
Devieus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Újhold
|
Újhold
|
Hungary
|
Megzenésített versek
|
Újhold
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Spades Saratoga
|
Spades Saratoga
|
|
|
Spades Saratoga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
David Glasson
|
David Glasson
|
United Kingdom
|
|
David Glasson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Erika Fernschild
|
Erika Fernschild
|
Germany
|
photo
|
Erika Fernschild
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Susanna Wüstneck
|
Susanna Wüstneck
|
Billerbeck
|
|
Susanna Wüstneck
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alexander Idfalk
|
Alexander Idfalk
|
|
|
Alexander Idfalk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Utku Öğüt
|
Utku Öğüt
|
Türkiye
|
founder of the Turkish band Kutu
|
Utku Öğüt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Genna Renee
|
Genna Renee
|
|
|
Genna Renee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael Mears
|
Michael Mears
|
Australia
|
euphonium
|
Michael Mears
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alexandre Delange
|
Alexandre Delange
|
|
|
Alexandre Delange
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anthony Hadjadj
|
Anthony Hadjadj
|
|
|
Anthony Hadjadj
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fred Drouillard
|
Fred Drouillard
|
|
|
Fred Drouillard
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Day 40
|
Day 40
|
|
|
Day 40
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ivanubis Hollanda
|
Ivanubis Hollanda
|
|
|
Ivanubis Hollanda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sarah de la Isla
|
Sarah de la Isla
|
|
|
Sarah De La Isla
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pierre O'Reilly
|
Pierre O'Reilly
|
|
|
Pierre O'Reilly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Wake The Night
|
Wake The Night
|
|
|
Wake The Night
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lethr
|
Lethr
|
|
|
Lethr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Erwan Bargain
|
Erwan Bargain
|
France
|
|
Erwan Bargain
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Florent Jacques
|
Florent Jacques
|
France
|
|
Florent Jacques
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
PRIMAXS
|
PRIMAXS
|
|
|
Primaxs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eminent Boyz
|
Eminent Boyz
|
|
|
Eminent Boyz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dag Bergqvist
|
Dag Bergqvist
|
Sweden
|
baritone
|
Dag Bergqvist
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Norbert Kissel
|
Norbert Kissel
|
|
|
Norbert Kissel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ENiTiON
|
ENiTiON
|
|
EDM Producer
|
ENiTiON
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eleanor McCready
|
Eleanor McCready
|
United Kingdom
|
actress
|
Eleanor McCready
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pietro Eredia
|
Pietro Eredia
|
Italy
|
|
Pietro Eredia
|
Pedro Heredia
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Keepers of the Hustle
|
Keepers of the Hustle
|
Greece
|
|
Keepers of the Hustle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Раман Сухоцкі
|
Раман Сухоцкі
|
Minsk
|
|
Раман Сухоцкі
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Miran Vaupotic
|
Miran Vaupotic
|
|
Croatian conductor
|
Miran Vaupotić
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Revolucionarios del Imperio
|
Revolucionarios del Imperio
|
|
|
Revolucionarios Del Imperio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Patrick Vantuyne
|
Patrick Vantuyne
|
Belgium
|
|
Patrick Vantuyne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
NWGSPL
|
NWGSPL
|
|
|
NWGSPL
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Amandla Stenberg
|
Amandla Stenberg
|
United States
|
|
Amandla Stenberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Aeolian Light Opera Company
|
Aeolian Light Opera Company
|
|
|
Aeolian Light Opera Company
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Scott Greenblatt
|
Scott Greenblatt
|
United States
|
keyboardist, producer, audio engineer
|
Scott Greenblatt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brian U
|
Brian U
|
|
|
Brian U
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
조신일
|
조신일
|
|
|
조신일
|
Jo Sin-Il (조신일)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Samuel Ku
|
Samuel Ku
|
|
|
Samuel Ku
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
EJAE
|
EJAE
|
|
K-pop writer
|
EJAE
|
Eun Jae Phoebe Kim
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
이길범
|
이길범
|
South Korea
|
|
이길범
|
이길범 (Lee Gil Beom)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
장여진
|
장여진
|
South Korea
|
|
장여진
|
장여진 Jang Yeo Jin
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
좌행석
|
좌행석
|
South Korea
|
|
좌행석
|
좌행석 (Jwa Haeng Seok)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
북극곰
|
북극곰
|
South Korea
|
|
북극곰
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
변무혁
|
변무혁
|
South Korea
|
|
변무혁
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trakaya Kids
|
Trakaya Kids
|
Södertälje
|
|
Trakaya Kids
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Baspop
|
Baspop
|
Sweden
|
|
Baspop
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kroknäbb
|
Kroknäbb
|
Sweden
|
|
Kroknäbb
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Soul Existence
|
Soul Existence
|
United States
|
|
Soul Existence
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pieter-Jan Cools
|
Pieter-Jan Cools
|
Belgium
|
|
Pieter-Jan Cools
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franco Ginetti
|
Franco Ginetti
|
Portico di Caserta
|
Keyboadist from Portico di Caserta, Italy
|
Franco Ginetti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Duke Skellington
|
Duke Skellington
|
Pomona
|
Electro/Swing producer
|
Duke Skellington
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jon Waltz
|
Jon Waltz
|
|
|
Jon Waltz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Raymond Lau
|
Raymond Lau
|
Hong Kong
|
|
Raymond Lau
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franklin Mendez
|
Franklin Mendez
|
|
|
Franklin Mendez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Julio Bocca
|
Julio Bocca
|
Argentina
|
|
Julio Bocca
|
Julio Adrián Lojo Bocca
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Бан-Жвірба
|
Бан-Жвірба
|
Belarus
|
|
Бан-Жвірба
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
NESTARы BAND
|
NESTARы BAND
|
Belarus
|
Belarusian band
|
Nestarы Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Мария Якубовская
|
Мария Якубовская
|
|
|
Мария Якубовская
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ludwig Kinsky
|
Ludwig Kinsky
|
|
conductor (possibly a pseudonym)
|
Ludwig Kinsky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stars in Procession
|
Stars in Procession
|
|
|
Stars In Procession
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ortega del Cerro
|
Ortega del Cerro
|
Argentina
|
|
Ortega Del Cerro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
piper at Dawn
|
piper at Dawn
|
|
|
Piper At Dawn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paul Morell
|
Paul Morell
|
|
|
Paul Morell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zeus Ensemble
|
Zeus Ensemble
|
|
|
Zeus Ensemble
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sheesham Crow
|
Sheesham Crow
|
Canada
|
|
Sheesham Crow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Son Sanderson
|
Son Sanderson
|
Ontario
|
|
Son Sanderson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Denis Sokharev
|
Denis Sokharev
|
|
|
Denis Sokharev
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Konstantin Pakholkov
|
Konstantin Pakholkov
|
Totma
|
|
Konstantin Pakholkov
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stale Punch
|
Stale Punch
|
Russia
|
|
Stale Punch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paroi
|
Paroi
|
|
|
Paroi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Emmanuelle Ayrton
|
Emmanuelle Ayrton
|
France
|
|
Emmanuelle Ayrton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Midnight Airedailes
|
Midnight Airedailes
|
|
|
Midnight Airedailes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Merrick Winter
|
Merrick Winter
|
London
|
Recording Artist and Producer from London, England
|
Merrick Winter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tiaramy
|
Tiaramy
|
|
|
Tiaramy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tra Dawg
|
Tra Dawg
|
|
|
Tra Dawg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Susanne Vill
|
Susanne Vill
|
|
soprano
|
Susanne Vill
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
bad piggies
|
bad piggies
|
|
metal kvlt woo woo
|
Bad Piggies
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mário Redondo
|
Mário Redondo
|
|
|
Mário Redondo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Telos 5
|
Telos 5
|
|
|
Telos 5
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Death Bazooka
|
The Death Bazooka
|
|
|
The Death Bazooka
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Theis Alstrup
|
Theis Alstrup
|
|
|
Theis Alstrup
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
CJ The Genesis
|
CJ The Genesis
|
|
|
CJ The Genesis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frank Rossbach
|
Frank Rossbach
|
Köln
|
photographer
|
Frank Rossbach
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Seosamh Mac Grianna
|
Seosamh Mac Grianna
|
|
|
Seosamh Mac Grianna
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alexandr Koshkarov
|
Alexandr Koshkarov
|
|
|
Alexandr Koshkarov
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pavia Petersen
|
Pavia Petersen
|
|
|
Pavia Petersen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Loenya
|
Loenya
|
|
|
Loenya
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
BosaeSonca
|
BosaeSonca
|
Belarus
|
|
BosaeSonca
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rahis
|
Rahis
|
|
|
Rahis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Barron Bollar
|
Barron Bollar
|
|
|
Barron Bollar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anna Fields
|
Anna Fields
|
United States
|
|
Anna Fields
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Soyn
|
Soyn
|
|
appears on art.vault compilation
|
Soyn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
DoppelDale
|
DoppelDale
|
|
appears on art.vault compilation
|
DoppelDale
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Annoba
|
Annoba
|
|
appears on art.vault compilation
|
Annoba
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
HyeonHo Jeon
|
HyeonHo Jeon
|
|
|
HyeonHo Jeon
|
Hyeonho Jeon
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
HynGun Cho
|
HynGun Cho
|
|
|
HynGun Cho
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mira Gloor
|
Mira Gloor
|
|
|
Mira Gloor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Matthias Hiller
|
Matthias Hiller
|
Germany
|
|
Matthias Hiller
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Wrought Iron Hex
|
Wrought Iron Hex
|
Boston
|
|
Wrought Iron Hex
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Willy Villa
|
Willy Villa
|
Philippines
|
|
Willy Villa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Robin Nievera
|
Robin Nievera
|
Philippines
|
|
Robin Nievera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Juliane Honisch
|
Juliane Honisch
|
|
|
Juliane Honisch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joselina Llerena Martinez
|
Joselina Llerena Martinez
|
|
|
Joselina Llerena Martínez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Knuckledraggers
|
Knuckledraggers
|
|
New Zealand
|
Knuckledraggers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Patrick Cash
|
Patrick Cash
|
|
|
Patrick Cash
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael Stürzinger
|
Michael Stürzinger
|
Germany
|
|
Michael Stürzinger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Young Ken
|
Young Ken
|
United States
|
US rapper
|
Young Ken
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Giovanni Lovino
|
Giovanni Lovino
|
|
|
Giovanni Lovino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
bud pierce
|
bud pierce
|
|
|
Bud Pierce
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Skitzoid Men
|
Skitzoid Men
|
|
|
Skitzoid Men
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Krizin
|
Krizin
|
|
|
Krizin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
NUID
|
NUID
|
|
|
NUID
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Logues
|
The Logues
|
County Tyrone
|
Folk Rock band from Northern Ireland
|
The Logues
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rio Novo
|
Rio Novo
|
Japan
|
|
Rio Novo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
邱復生
|
邱復生
|
Taiwan
|
|
邱復生
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
詹宏志
|
詹宏志
|
Taiwan
|
|
詹宏志
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rolf Kleiner
|
Rolf Kleiner
|
Germany
|
|
Rolf Kleiner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Young Adelaide Voices
|
Young Adelaide Voices
|
Australia
|
|
Young Adelaide Voices
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paul Rissmann
|
Paul Rissmann
|
United Kingdom
|
composer
|
Paul Rissmann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roman Milchakovskyy
|
Roman Milchakovskyy
|
|
|
Roman Milchakovskyy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Edvard Grygoryev
|
Edvard Grygoryev
|
Ukraine
|
|
Edvard Grygoryev
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Yaroslav Mokrytskyy
|
Yaroslav Mokrytskyy
|
|
|
Yaroslav Mokrytskyy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ihor Havryshko
|
Ihor Havryshko
|
|
|
Ihor Havryshko
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Teezyi
|
Teezyi
|
|
Producer
|
Teezyi
|
De'Corelan Tompkins
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tiny Bully
|
Tiny Bully
|
|
US Rapper
|
Tiny Bully
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Antonio Smareglia
|
Antonio Smareglia
|
Italy
|
|
Antonio Smareglia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Luca Buoninfante
|
Luca Buoninfante
|
|
|
Luca Buoninfante
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maria Jäger
|
Maria Jäger
|
|
|
Maria Jäger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jill Schneider
|
Jill Schneider
|
|
artwork
|
Jill Schneider
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
DDWIP
|
DDWIP
|
|
|
DDWIP
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franco Mattoni
|
Franco Mattoni
|
|
translator
|
Franco Mattoni
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cuzino
|
Cuzino
|
|
US Rapper
|
Cuzino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
John Sonatra
|
John Sonatra
|
|
|
John Sonatra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sanara
|
Sanara
|
|
|
Sanara
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Downtown Bebblez
|
Downtown Bebblez
|
|
|
Downtown Bebblez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dersee
|
Dersee
|
Paris
|
|
Dersee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tollos
|
Tollos
|
|
|
Tollos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Laura Heikkinen
|
Laura Heikkinen
|
Finland
|
|
Laura Heikkinen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zus & Zus
|
Zus & Zus
|
|
|
Zus & Zus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Annick Ruscade
|
Annick Ruscade
|
|
|
Annick Ruscade
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Karim Ammour
|
Karim Ammour
|
France
|
|
Karim Ammour
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
ORION GmbH
|
ORION GmbH
|
|
|
ORION GmbH
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brenna Bishop
|
Brenna Bishop
|
|
|
Brenna Bishop
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ann Fychan
|
Ann Fychan
|
Wales
|
|
Ann Fychan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Канстанцін Драпеза
|
Канстанцін Драпеза
|
|
|
Канстанцін Драпеза
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Roxx-Tones
|
Roxx-Tones
|
|
|
Roxx-Tones
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Barney Byron
|
Barney Byron
|
|
|
Barney Byron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andreas och Stefan
|
Andreas och Stefan
|
|
|
Andreas Och Stefan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hégésippe Moreau
|
Hégésippe Moreau
|
France
|
|
Hegésippe Moreau
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Save the Hero
|
Save the Hero
|
United States
|
|
Save The Hero
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ted Bowne
|
Ted Bowne
|
United States
|
|
Ted Bowne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lucy May Barker
|
Lucy May Barker
|
|
voice actor
|
Lucy May Barker
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Honey Month
|
The Honey Month
|
|
|
The Honey Month
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joni Sandez
|
Joni Sandez
|
|
|
Joni Sandez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jon Pontrello
|
Jon Pontrello
|
Seattle
|
|
Jon Pontrello
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
卡斯
|
卡斯
|
Singapore
|
Singapore lyricist
|
卡斯
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Esprit Philippe Chédeville
|
Esprit Philippe Chédeville
|
France
|
|
Esprit Philippe Chédeville
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jason Min
|
Jason Min
|
United States
|
|
Jason Min
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Katie Sawicki
|
Katie Sawicki
|
United States
|
|
Katie Sawicki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hana Malhas
|
Hana Malhas
|
|
|
Hana Malhas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
彭永松
|
彭永松
|
|
|
彭永松
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
歷風
|
歷風
|
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong engineer and producer
|
歷風
|
馮添枝
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
黃百鳴
|
黃百鳴
|
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong film producer
|
黃百鳴
|
黃栢鳴
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
鄧文傑
|
鄧文傑
|
|
|
鄧文傑
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
DROWNA
|
DROWNA
|
|
Hip hop producer
|
Drowna
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Elaine Dishman
|
Elaine Dishman
|
Houma
|
|
Elaine Dishman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
康琪
|
康琪
|
|
|
康琪
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Samuel Kwok
|
Samuel Kwok
|
|
|
Samuel Kwok
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
黃良昇
|
黃良昇
|
Hong Kong
|
|
黃良昇
|
黃良昇 Peter Wong
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Wilfred Demoz
|
Wilfred Demoz
|
Bangalore
|
|
Wilfred Demoz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sally Ven-Yu Berg
|
Sally Ven-Yu Berg
|
United States
|
|
Sally Ven-Yu Berg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Thu Vân
|
Thu Vân
|
|
|
Thu Van
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michel Suk
|
Michel Suk
|
Netherlands
|
|
Michel Suk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sarma Riekstiņa
|
Sarma Riekstiņa
|
Latvia
|
|
Sarma Riekstiņa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ilze Sīmane
|
Ilze Sīmane
|
Latvia
|
|
Ilze Sīmane
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
José Joaquin Guandinango
|
José Joaquin Guandinango
|
|
|
José Joaquín Guandinango
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Markus Wallrafen
|
Markus Wallrafen
|
Germany
|
|
Markus Wallrafen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
陳子龍
|
陳子龍
|
|
|
陳子龍
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
蘇道哲
|
蘇道哲
|
Hong Kong
|
|
蘇道哲
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Wai Hung
|
Wai Hung
|
Hong Kong
|
designer from Hong Kong
|
Wai Hung
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Colyn McDonald
|
Colyn McDonald
|
|
|
Colyn Mcdonald
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hugo Kafumbi
|
Hugo Kafumbi
|
|
|
Hugo Kafumbi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
曹德林
|
曹德林
|
Hong Kong
|
|
曹德林
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
黎學斌
|
黎學斌
|
Hong Kong
|
|
黎學斌
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
孫淑興
|
孫淑興
|
Hong Kong
|
photographer
|
孫淑興
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
康思念
|
康思念
|
|
|
康思念
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Julia Jentsch
|
Julia Jentsch
|
Germany
|
|
Julia Jentsch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
HARANHN
|
HARANHN
|
South Korea
|
|
Haranhn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
張健波
|
張健波
|
Hong Kong
|
Drummer
|
張健波
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dziobak
|
Dziobak
|
|
|
Dziobak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rootytooty Jasperson
|
Rootytooty Jasperson
|
|
|
Rootytooty Jasperson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Beatcleaver
|
Beatcleaver
|
|
|
Beatcleaver
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
梁家倫
|
梁家倫
|
Hong Kong
|
|
梁家倫
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
朱錦波
|
朱錦波
|
Hong Kong
|
|
朱錦波
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brian Call
|
Brian Call
|
|
|
Brian Call
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Simón Cabas
|
Simón Cabas
|
Colombia
|
|
Simón Cabas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
David Dorward
|
David Dorward
|
United Kingdom
|
Producer
|
David Dorward
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Angus Ramsey
|
Angus Ramsey
|
Scotland
|
violinist / conductor
|
Angus Ramsey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Thisnis
|
Thisnis
|
Slovakia
|
Hungarian–Slovakian free improvisation band
|
Thisnis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
José Bañuls
|
José Bañuls
|
|
saxophonist
|
José Bañuls
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Michael Robert Williams
|
Michael Robert Williams
|
|
photographer
|
Michael Robert Williams
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ingrid E. Pearson
|
Ingrid E. Pearson
|
|
|
Ingrid E. Pearson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ellie McMurray
|
Ellie McMurray
|
|
saxophonist
|
Ellie McMurray
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Regina Schlienger
|
Regina Schlienger
|
Switzerland
|
|
Regina Schlienger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zindu Cano
|
Zindu Cano
|
|
|
Zindu Cano
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Tibet Foundation
|
The Tibet Foundation
|
|
|
The Tibet Foundation
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Francesco Zavatti
|
Francesco Zavatti
|
Italy
|
|
Francesco Zavatti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rachel Lyske
|
Rachel Lyske
|
|
|
Rachel Lyske
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Emily Burnett
|
Emily Burnett
|
|
|
Emily Burnett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lydia Clowes
|
Lydia Clowes
|
|
|
Lydia Clowes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anil Kamalagharan
|
Anil Kamalagharan
|
|
|
Anil Kamalagharan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Charlotte Churchman
|
Charlotte Churchman
|
|
|
Charlotte Churchman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anne König
|
Anne König
|
|
|
Anne König
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sara Sabah
|
Sara Sabah
|
Uruguay
|
Uruguayan singer
|
Sara Sabah
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chad Birmingham
|
Chad Birmingham
|
|
|
Chad Birmingham
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
侯旭
|
侯旭
|
China
|
Chinese singer
|
侯旭
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Conjunto Cosamaloapan
|
Conjunto Cosamaloapan
|
|
|
Conjunto Cosamaloapan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Conjunto Los Jarochos
|
Conjunto Los Jarochos
|
|
|
Conjunto Los Jarochos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trio de Mandinga
|
Trio de Mandinga
|
|
|
Trio De Mandinga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Felnik
|
Felnik
|
|
|
Felnik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maïa Brami
|
Maïa Brami
|
|
|
Maïa Brami
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ines Hu
|
Ines Hu
|
|
|
Ines Hu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jesús Fortunato
|
Jesús Fortunato
|
|
|
Jesús Fortunato
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pascual Salmón Moya
|
Pascual Salmón Moya
|
|
Merengue Artist
|
Pascual Salmón Moya
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Francisco Mojita
|
Francisco Mojita
|
|
|
Francisco Mojita
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Domingo Azólo
|
Domingo Azólo
|
|
Merengue Artist
|
Domingo Azólo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gómez Peña
|
Gómez Peña
|
|
|
Gómez Peña
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Conrad Pistorius
|
Conrad Pistorius
|
|
|
Conrad Pistorius
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Andreas Kadner
|
Andreas Kadner
|
Germany
|
|
Andreas Kadner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Erhard Titius
|
Erhard Titius
|
Germany
|
|
Erhard Titius
|
Erhard Titus
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Olallo Rubio
|
Olallo Rubio
|
Mexico
|
|
Olallo Rubio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chris Beagles
|
Chris Beagles
|
|
|
Chris Beagles
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mōshon
|
Mōshon
|
|
|
Mōshon
|
Gustavo Borges
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Noel Thrasher
|
Noel Thrasher
|
|
|
Noel Thrasher
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Caroline Humphris
|
Caroline Humphris
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Caroline Humphris
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Licia Jaskunas
|
Licia Jaskunas
|
|
harpist
|
Licia Jaskunas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jaime Ernest Dias
|
Jaime Ernest Dias
|
|
|
Jaime Ernest Dias
|
Jaime Ernest Dias
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Good Habits
|
Good Habits
|
|
|
Good Habits
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Olivia Buzzio
|
Olivia Buzzio
|
|
|
Olivia Buzzio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Javier Díaz Dueñas
|
Javier Díaz Dueñas
|
|
Asparagus/Growltiger in Mexican production of Cats (1991)
|
Javier Díaz Dueñas
|
Francisco Javier Díaz Dueñas
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fabiola Zepeda
|
Fabiola Zepeda
|
|
|
Fabiola Zepeda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Simone Brook
|
Simone Brook
|
|
Jennyanydots in Mexican production of Cats. (1991)
|
Simone Brook
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gabriel de Cervantes
|
Gabriel de Cervantes
|
|
Rum Tum Tugger in Mexican production of Cats (1991)
|
Gabriel De Cervantes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Héctor Arroyo
|
Héctor Arroyo
|
|
|
Héctor Arroyo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marisol Arreola
|
Marisol Arreola
|
|
Rumpleteazer in Mexican production of Cats (1991)
|
Marisol Arreola
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lenny Zundel
|
Lenny Zundel
|
|
Mungojerrie in the mexican production of Cats (1991)
|
Lenny Zundel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Enrique del Olmo
|
Enrique del Olmo
|
|
|
Enrique Del Olmo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Thorsten Gary
|
Thorsten Gary
|
Germany
|
|
Thorsten Gary
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Panskrim
|
Panskrim
|
|
|
Panskrim
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Artem Belogurov
|
Artem Belogurov
|
Latvia
|
|
Artem Belogurov
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joy N.
|
Joy N.
|
|
designer
|
Joy N.
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alana Reign
|
Alana Reign
|
|
|
Alana Reign
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Malik Willoughby
|
Malik Willoughby
|
|
|
Malik Willoughby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Hotel Hana Maui Choir
|
The Hotel Hana Maui Choir
|
|
|
The Hotel Hana Maui Choir
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Farthings
|
The Farthings
|
Belgium
|
Belgian
|
The Farthings
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Eva Edwards
|
Eva Edwards
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Eva Edwards
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Kani Leo's
|
The Kani Leo's
|
|
|
The Kani Leo's
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Club Pago Pago Orchestra
|
The Club Pago Pago Orchestra
|
|
|
The Club Pago Pago Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Linda Delacruz
|
Linda Delacruz
|
|
|
Linda Delacruz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Larry Neeck
|
Larry Neeck
|
|
Composer / Conductor / Educator
|
Larry Neeck
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
mOnKeyFacE
|
mOnKeyFacE
|
Chicago
|
Andrich Mark
|
Monkeyface
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Scratch Pad
|
Scratch Pad
|
Belgium
|
Belgian Rock Rally
|
Scratch Pad
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jemima Kirke
|
Jemima Kirke
|
United States
|
|
Jemima Kirke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bhagyashree
|
Bhagyashree
|
Maharashtra
|
Indian actress
|
Bhagyashree
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jode Buure Band
|
Jode Buure Band
|
|
|
Jode Buure Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kiyoshi Tanada
|
Kiyoshi Tanada
|
|
designer
|
Kiyoshi Tanada
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Iain Allen
|
Iain Allen
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Iain Allen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rockwelz
|
Rockwelz
|
|
|
Rockwelz
|
Rockford Forbes
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mic West
|
Mic West
|
|
|
Mic West
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Birdland Jazz Band
|
Birdland Jazz Band
|
Neuburg an der Donau
|
|
Birdland Jazz Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Steve Reo
|
Steve Reo
|
|
Rockabilly, "Sweet Little Baby Face"
|
Steve Reo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pruno
|
Pruno
|
|
|
Pruno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Derrty D
|
Derrty D
|
|
|
Derrty D
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jarosław Wyrzykowski
|
Jarosław Wyrzykowski
|
Poland
|
Oboist
|
Jaroslaw Wyrzykowski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Vinnie Maniscalco
|
Vinnie Maniscalco
|
United States
|
|
Vinnie Maniscalco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bijoya Chaudhuri
|
Bijoya Chaudhuri
|
|
|
Bijoya Chaudhuri
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Anna Toporova
|
Anna Toporova
|
|
engineer
|
Anna Toporova
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gillian Kearney
|
Gillian Kearney
|
|
voice actor
|
Gillian Kearney
|
Gillian Louise Kearney
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jennifer Croxton
|
Jennifer Croxton
|
|
voice actor
|
Jennifer Croxton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hilary MacLean
|
Hilary MacLean
|
|
voice actor
|
Hilary Maclean
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marcia Warren
|
Marcia Warren
|
United Kingdom
|
actress
|
Marcia Warren
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
BMFB
|
BMFB
|
United States
|
|
BMFB
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Shannon Lawn
|
Shannon Lawn
|
New Zealand
|
NZ drum & bass artist
|
Shannon Lawn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Epiphoni Consort
|
The Epiphoni Consort
|
United Kingdom
|
|
The Epiphoni Consort
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dean Dittman
|
Dean Dittman
|
United States
|
|
Dean Dittman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ty Young
|
Ty Young
|
United States
|
Cellist
|
Ty Young
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rita Corleone
|
Rita Corleone
|
|
|
Rita Corleone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dieter Bietak
|
Dieter Bietak
|
|
|
Dieter Bietak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
やついいちろう
|
やついいちろう
|
Japan
|
|
やついいちろう
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Davy Sardou
|
Davy Sardou
|
|
french actor
|
Davy Sardou
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Leo Peter
|
Leo Peter
|
|
|
Leo Peter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
심재원
|
심재원
|
South Korea
|
|
심재원
|
Shim Jae-won (심재원)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
조인형
|
조인형
|
|
|
조인형
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Asaf Finkelstein
|
Asaf Finkelstein
|
|
piano
|
Asaf Finkelstein
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stosu
|
Stosu
|
|
bass music
|
Stosu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jeanne Lacroix
|
Jeanne Lacroix
|
|
Lyricist
|
Jeanne Lacroix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
趙頌茹
|
趙頌茹
|
Hong Kong
|
|
趙頌茹
|
趙梓淇
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Coolboxer
|
Coolboxer
|
Netherlands
|
Pop/Indie
|
Coolboxer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kuba Kaczmarek
|
Kuba Kaczmarek
|
|
|
Kuba Kaczmarek
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ourdia
|
Ourdia
|
|
|
Ourdia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ellis Lawrie
|
Ellis Lawrie
|
|
|
Ellis Lawrie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
陸奥明
|
陸奥明
|
Japan
|
|
陸奥明
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
KRSS
|
KRSS
|
Japan
|
|
Krss
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
0364
|
0364
|
Japan
|
|
0364
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ville Myllykoski
|
Ville Myllykoski
|
Finland
|
|
Ville Myllykoski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Propetik
|
Propetik
|
|
|
Propetik
|
Adrian Dean Lloyd
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tarkstar
|
Tarkstar
|
|
|
Tarkstar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
P. Solana
|
P. Solana
|
|
|
S. Solana
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Louis Esson
|
Louis Esson
|
|
|
Louis Esson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
黃文萱
|
黃文萱
|
Taiwan
|
|
黃文萱
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Chile Sparkly
|
Chile Sparkly
|
|
appears on sociopath breakcore compilation
|
Chile Sparkly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Luciferous Lygophilia
|
Luciferous Lygophilia
|
Caloocan City
|
appears on sociopath breakcore compilation
|
Luciferous Lygophilia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Les atreides
|
Les atreides
|
|
appears on sociopath breakcore compilation
|
Les Atreïdes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jack Stresig
|
Jack Stresig
|
Austria
|
appears on sociopath netlabel compilation
|
Jack Stresig
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Guy Jibbo
|
Guy Jibbo
|
|
|
Guy Jibbo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marvin Blanton
|
Marvin Blanton
|
|
Rockabilly, "I'm Sailing a Dreamboat"
|
Marvin Blanton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tommy Charles Quartet
|
Tommy Charles Quartet
|
|
Rockabilly, "Playgirl"
|
Tommy Charles Quartet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Amélie Poirier-Aubry
|
Amélie Poirier-Aubry
|
|
|
Amélie Poirier-Aubry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Josh Seguin
|
Josh Seguin
|
|
|
Josh Seguin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marie-Noëlle André-Combes
|
Marie-Noëlle André-Combes
|
France
|
|
Marie-Noëlle André-Combes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Isfoel
|
Isfoel
|
Wales
|
Welsh farmer, blacksmith and poet
|
Isfoel
|
Dafydd Jones
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Adam Morton
|
Adam Morton
|
Australia
|
Australian remixer
|
Adam Morton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
האחים פורטיס
|
האחים פורטיס
|
|
|
האחים פורטיס
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Spanglist
|
Spanglist
|
|
|
Spanglist
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ray Kiky
|
Ray Kiky
|
|
|
Ray Kiky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jana Eislerová
|
Jana Eislerová
|
|
|
Jana Eislerová
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tobias Rülger
|
Tobias Rülger
|
|
|
Tobias Rülger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Don Kan
|
Don Kan
|
France
|
|
Don Kan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ben Glasser
|
Ben Glasser
|
|
|
Ben Glasser
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Filipe R. Neves
|
Filipe R. Neves
|
Florianópolis
|
Musician from Florianópolis
|
Filipe R. Neves
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Klink-Formation
|
Klink-Formation
|
Halle (Saale)
|
East German rock band
|
Klink-Formation
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Catherine MacKinnon
|
Catherine MacKinnon
|
|
|
Catherine MacKinnon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Joshua Marlowe
|
Joshua Marlowe
|
|
|
Joshua Marlowe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Carolyn Horton
|
Carolyn Horton
|
|
|
Carolyn Horton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mr. Flea
|
Mr. Flea
|
Portland
|
|
Mr. Flea
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Reuben Vaughan
|
Reuben Vaughan
|
|
|
Reuben Vaughan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Franklyne
|
Franklyne
|
|
|
Franklyne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Barde fou
|
Barde fou
|
|
|
Barde Fou
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rafi Davidov
|
Rafi Davidov
|
|
|
Rafi Davidov
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
BLESSUS
|
BLESSUS
|
|
|
Blessus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Die Bajuwaren
|
Die Bajuwaren
|
|
|
Die Bajuwaren
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jean-Philippe Matte
|
Jean-Philippe Matte
|
Canada
|
|
Jean-Philippe Matte
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Baby Benbow
|
Baby Benbow
|
|
|
Baby Benbow
|
Beulah Benbow
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maria Suchkova
|
Maria Suchkova
|
|
|
Maria Suchkova
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dmitri Kotenok
|
Dmitri Kotenok
|
|
|
Dmitri Kotenok
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rated Real
|
Rated Real
|
|
|
Rated Real
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
青島雪男
|
青島雪男
|
Japan
|
|
青島雪男
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
すぺぺ
|
すぺぺ
|
Japan
|
ひらけ!ポンキッキ character
|
すぺぺ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
楠桂
|
楠桂
|
Japan
|
|
楠桂
|
大橋 真弓 / Mayumi Ohhashi
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Brocka T
|
Brocka T
|
|
|
Brocka T
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Karl Guest
|
Karl Guest
|
Italy
|
Italian house producer
|
Karl Guest
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
大橋薫
|
大橋薫
|
Japan
|
|
大橋薫
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Stephen Tilly
|
Stephen Tilly
|
|
|
Stephen Tilly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bosco El Tosco y Su Puta Banda
|
Bosco El Tosco y Su Puta Banda
|
Bilbao
|
Spanish band from Bilbao active in the late 90s, 2000s
|
Bosco El Tosco Y Su Puta Banda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Panic Punkers
|
The Panic Punkers
|
Vizcaya
|
Collaboration between The Paniks and Boogie Punkers
|
The Panic Punkers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
西口有香
|
西口有香
|
Japan
|
|
西口有香
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
鈴木麗子
|
鈴木麗子
|
Japan
|
|
鈴木麗子
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
鈴木麻里子
|
鈴木麻里子
|
Japan
|
|
鈴木麻里子
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Marc van der Hinten in die Beine
|
Marc van der Hinten in die Beine
|
Germany
|
|
Marc Van Der Hinten In Die Beine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jaque Gelee
|
Jaque Gelee
|
Germany
|
|
Jaque Gelee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ralph Snugger
|
Ralph Snugger
|
Germany
|
|
Ralph Snugger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Frank Platzek
|
Frank Platzek
|
|
|
Frank Platzek
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ursula Oswald
|
Ursula Oswald
|
|
|
Ursula Oswald
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dex Digzby
|
Dex Digzby
|
|
Big D aka Dex Digzby
|
Dex Digzby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Clara Khoury
|
Clara Khoury
|
|
|
Clara Khoury
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dirar Sliman
|
Dirar Sliman
|
|
|
Dirar Sliman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Prahlad Shinde
|
Prahlad Shinde
|
Maharashtra
|
Marathi singer
|
Prahlad Shinde
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Júlio da Silva Ribeiro
|
Júlio da Silva Ribeiro
|
Portugal
|
Portugese fado singer and guitarrist
|
Júlio Da Silva Ribeiro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Benita Borbonus
|
Benita Borbonus
|
Germany
|
|
Benita Borbonus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Yelo Hill
|
Yelo Hill
|
|
|
Yelo Hill
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Naero
|
Naero
|
|
DNB
|
Naero
|
Agust Runarsson
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Beale Street Syncopaters
|
The Beale Street Syncopaters
|
|
Appears on Fried Glass Onions Vol 2
|
The Beale Street Syncopaters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Memphis Meets The Beatles Studio Band
|
Memphis Meets The Beatles Studio Band
|
|
Appears on Fried Glass Onions Vol 2
|
Memphis Meets The Beatles Studio Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Charles Ponder
|
Charles Ponder
|
|
Appears on Fried Glass Onions Vol 2
|
Charles Ponder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pehr Frigel
|
Pehr Frigel
|
|
|
Pehr Frigel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Johan David Zander
|
Johan David Zander
|
Sweden
|
|
Johan David Zander
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rudebwoy Ranking
|
Rudebwoy Ranking
|
Ghana
|
West Africa
|
Rudebwoy Ranking
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jon Priestley
|
Jon Priestley
|
|
|
Jon Priestley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Cashby
|
Cashby
|
|
|
Cashby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Peter Bolmehag
|
Peter Bolmehag
|
|
|
Peter Bolmehag
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Susannah Corbett
|
Susannah Corbett
|
|
|
Susannah Corbett
|
Susannah Jane Corbett
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alessandra Machella
|
Alessandra Machella
|
Italy
|
|
Alessandra Machella
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fredmusic
|
Fredmusic
|
|
|
Fredmusic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ameritrash
|
Ameritrash
|
|
|
Ameritrash
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nigel Frayling-Kelly
|
Nigel Frayling-Kelly
|
|
|
Nigel Frayling-Kelly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Loveshine
|
Loveshine
|
|
|
Loveshine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Wayne Cabral
|
Wayne Cabral
|
|
|
Wayne Cabral
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tina Wang
|
Tina Wang
|
|
|
Tina Wang
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
이원민
|
이원민
|
South Korea
|
|
이원민
|
Lee Won-min
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Digipedi
|
Digipedi
|
South Korea
|
|
Digipedi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Alessandro Rubino
|
Alessandro Rubino
|
|
singer
|
Alessandro Rubino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
De Pechvogels
|
De Pechvogels
|
Netherlands
|
|
De Pechvogels
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mara Nesrallah
|
Mara Nesrallah
|
|
|
Mara Nesrallah
|
Mara Nesrallah
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
As Silence Falls
|
As Silence Falls
|
|
|
As Silence Falls
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
加世田直人
|
加世田直人
|
Japan
|
|
加世田直人
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
山田淑子
|
山田淑子
|
Japan
|
|
山田淑子
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
吉田よしみ
|
吉田よしみ
|
Japan
|
|
吉田よしみ
|
吉田 芳美 (Yoshida Yoshimi)
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Gour Khyapa
|
Gour Khyapa
|
India
|
|
Gour Khyapa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kari Bedford
|
Kari Bedford
|
|
|
Kari Bedford
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zino Prado
|
Zino Prado
|
Brazil
|
|
Zino Prado
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Shivkumar Nakar
|
Shivkumar Nakar
|
|
|
Shivkumar Nakar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Robert Ullman
|
Robert Ullman
|
|
|
Robert Ullman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Maria Angelika Carlsen
|
Maria Angelika Carlsen
|
|
|
Maria Angelika Carlsen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jay Jimenez
|
Jay Jimenez
|
|
|
Jay Jimenez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pagoda Project
|
Pagoda Project
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Pagoda Project
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Akkeshi Bebop Contamination Quintet
|
The Akkeshi Bebop Contamination Quintet
|
|
|
The Akkeshi Bebop Contamination Quintet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Sheldon Gava
|
Sheldon Gava
|
|
|
Sheldon Gava
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lana Trotovšek
|
Lana Trotovšek
|
United Kingdom
|
violinist
|
Lana Trotovsek
|
Lana Trotovšek
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fanfarniente della Strada
|
Fanfarniente della Strada
|
Québec
|
|
Fanfarniente Della Strada
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ken Vallejos
|
Ken Vallejos
|
|
|
Ken Vallejos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
|
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
|
United States
|
|
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Fredy High
|
Fredy High
|
Liberec
|
Drum & Bass/Electronic producer
|
Fredy High
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Lauren Bernofsky
|
Lauren Bernofsky
|
|
composer
|
Lauren Bernofsky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Nicole Baturin
|
Nicole Baturin
|
|
|
Nicole Baturin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Deaf Terrorists
|
Deaf Terrorists
|
Wellington
|
New Zealand punk
|
Deaf Terrorists
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Paper Shakers
|
Paper Shakers
|
Peterborough
|
|
Paper Shakers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Matthew Massaro
|
Matthew Massaro
|
United States
|
|
Matthew Massaro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Adriel Cruz
|
Adriel Cruz
|
Atlanta
|
christian rapper/producer
|
Adriel Cruz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Tyler Rohn
|
Tyler Rohn
|
United States
|
|
Tyler Rohn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Phillip D. Guillory
|
Phillip D. Guillory
|
|
|
Phillip D. Guillory
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Telford Birmingham II
|
Telford Birmingham II
|
|
|
Telford Birmingham II
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Scooter Picnic
|
Scooter Picnic
|
|
|
Scooter Picnic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Positive Attitude
|
Positive Attitude
|
|
|
Positive Attitude
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Moneyshot Cosmonauts
|
Moneyshot Cosmonauts
|
|
Spaff songs without Robert Lund
|
Moneyshot Cosmonauts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Rock River Band
|
The Rock River Band
|
|
|
The Rock River Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
8bit Rex
|
8bit Rex
|
|
|
8bit Rex
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
김일호
|
김일호
|
South Korea
|
engineer
|
김일호
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
박근태
|
박근태
|
South Korea
|
|
박근태
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
미친감성
|
미친감성
|
South Korea
|
|
미친감성
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ivan Samson
|
Ivan Samson
|
|
|
Ivan Samson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Kaspars Vilnītis
|
Kaspars Vilnītis
|
Latvia
|
|
Kaspars Vilnītis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Dougie Rankin
|
Dougie Rankin
|
|
|
Dougie Rankin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
The Nikolaj Hess Trio
|
The Nikolaj Hess Trio
|
Denmark
|
|
Nikolaj Hess Trio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Trudi Lawlor
|
Trudi Lawlor
|
|
|
Trudi Lawlor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Hangineer
|
Hangineer
|
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong engineer
|
Hangineer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Padget Nanton III
|
Padget Nanton III
|
United States
|
|
Padget Nanton III
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
肥仔明
|
肥仔明
|
Hong Kong
|
|
肥仔明
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Whoday
|
Whoday
|
|
|
Whoday
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
小沈阳
|
小沈阳
|
China
|
|
小沈阳
|
沈鹤
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Jaleesa Gemerts
|
Jaleesa Gemerts
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Jaleesa Gemerts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Rebecca Goulding
|
Rebecca Goulding
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Rebecca Goulding
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Pachu "El Inkansable"
|
Pachu "El Inkansable"
|
|
|
Pachu "El Inkansable"
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Les Fanny Boys
|
Les Fanny Boys
|
|
|
Les Fanny Boys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Ans Tuin
|
Ans Tuin
|
|
|
Ans Tuin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Bandeloos
|
Bandeloos
|
|
|
Bandeloos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Zusje van Rooy
|
Zusje van Rooy
|
|
|
Zusje Van Rooy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
De Emotions
|
De Emotions
|
|
|
De Emotions
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Het Zaanse Duo
|
Het Zaanse Duo
|
|
|
Het Zaanse Duo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Taavi Kalvik
|
Taavi Kalvik
|
Estonia
|
|
Taavi Kalvik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Mika Blaster
|
Mika Blaster
|
|
|
Mika Blaster
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
G Infested
|
G Infested
|
United Kingdom
|
|
G Infested
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
Beladona
|
Beladona
|
|
|
Beladona
|
|
Link
|
0
|
1
|
G. Shider
|
G. Shider
|
|
|
S. Shider
|
|