The report is not continually updated so may not reflect the current data within MusicBrainz and or Discogs databases.
These matches are likely to be correct because a match has been found based on the artist name, the artist names are unique within the MusicBrainz and Discogs databases but no match could be found on the artists releases.
Select Link to create a link in the Musicbrainz db from the MusicBrainz artist to the Discogs artist.
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Samuel Gesser
|
Samuel Gesser
|
Canada
|
|
Samuel Gesser
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Glincolti
|
Glincolti
|
Italy
|
|
Glincolti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sir Cliff
|
Sir Cliff
|
|
|
Sir Cliff
|
Gordon Jones
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Centric House
|
Centric House
|
|
|
Centric House
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Audiomoe
|
Audiomoe
|
|
|
AudioMoe
|
Moses Truzman
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joel Selvin
|
Joel Selvin
|
United States
|
|
Joel Selvin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Παύλος Καρρέρ
|
Παύλος Καρρέρ
|
Greece
|
|
Παύλος Καρρέρ
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Billy Wade and the 3rd Degrees
|
Billy Wade and the 3rd Degrees
|
|
|
Billy Wade And The 3rd Degrees
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Grand Street Cryers
|
Grand Street Cryers
|
|
|
Grand Street Cryers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jeremy Bose
|
Jeremy Bose
|
|
|
Jeremy Bose
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dave Bates
|
Dave Bates
|
United States
|
hard rock guitarist
|
Dave Bates
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Gay Marshall
|
Gay Marshall
|
|
|
Gay Marshall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dieter Klöckner
|
Dieter Klöckner
|
|
|
Dieter Klöckner
|
Dr. Dieter Klöckner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Τάσος Ζαφειρίου
|
Τάσος Ζαφειρίου
|
|
|
Τάσος Ζαφειρίου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Energy Go!
|
Energy Go!
|
|
|
Energy Go!
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roberto Lanzo
|
Roberto Lanzo
|
|
editor
|
Roberto Lanzo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefania Giarlotta
|
Stefania Giarlotta
|
|
|
Stefania Giarlotta
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Marilynz Idoler
|
Marilynz Idoler
|
Sweden
|
punk
|
Marilynz Idoler
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jarl Hansen
|
Jarl Hansen
|
|
|
Jarl Hansen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mo Jive
|
Mo Jive
|
|
|
Mo Jive
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sashaslay
|
Sashaslay
|
|
dubstep
|
Sashaslay
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Kid Infinity
|
Kid Infinity
|
|
|
Kid Infinity
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Edmund Forey
|
Edmund Forey
|
|
|
Edmund Forey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Илья Жак
|
Илья Жак
|
Soviet Union
|
songwriter (composer) and conductor
|
Илья Жак
|
Жак Илья Семёнович = Zhak Ilya Semyonovich
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nat Travers
|
Nat Travers
|
|
|
Nat Travers
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Janet Hood
|
Janet Hood
|
|
|
Janet Hood
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Necronazis
|
Necronazis
|
Puerto Rico
|
|
Necronazis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kammerchor des Musikgymnasiums Wien
|
Kammerchor des Musikgymnasiums Wien
|
Wien
|
|
Kammerchor Des Musikgymnasiums Wien
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Lapell
|
DJ Lapell
|
|
|
DJ Lapell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joe Keawe
|
Joe Keawe
|
|
|
Joe Keawe
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Alex Hill & His Orchestra
|
Alex Hill & His Orchestra
|
|
|
Alex Hill And His Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
People Of The Haze
|
People Of The Haze
|
Wrocław
|
|
People Of The Haze
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Darren Afrika
|
Darren Afrika
|
|
|
Darren Afrika
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Juan Andrés Ospina
|
Juan Andrés Ospina
|
Colombia
|
|
Juan Andrés Ospina
|
Juan Andrés Ospina
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bjørn Eie
|
Bjørn Eie
|
Norway
|
|
Bjørn Eie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιάννης Ευσταθιάδης
|
Γιάννης Ευσταθιάδης
|
Greece
|
|
Γιάννης Ευσταθιάδης
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lucy Parham
|
Lucy Parham
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Lucy Parham
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mc Talibe
|
Mc Talibe
|
|
|
MC Talibé
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Loren Barr
|
Loren Barr
|
|
|
Loren Barr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Usted No!
|
Usted No!
|
|
|
Usted No!
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Neil deGrasse Tyson
|
Neil deGrasse Tyson
|
United States
|
|
Neil deGrasse Tyson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Quintin Gutiérrez
|
Quintin Gutiérrez
|
|
|
Quintin Gutierrez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Herb Day
|
Herb Day
|
|
|
Herb Day
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pounce International
|
Pounce International
|
|
|
Pounce International
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Incarnal
|
Incarnal
|
Poland
|
|
Incarnal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gene Crout
|
Gene Crout
|
|
|
Gene Crout
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Mozzie
|
Mozzie
|
|
lo‐fi beatmaker
|
Mozzie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sagaf
|
Sagaf
|
|
|
Sagaf
|
Sagaf M'Zinbae
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Smoke Sykes
|
Smoke Sykes
|
|
producer
|
Smoke Sykes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nabby Clifford
|
Nabby Clifford
|
|
|
Nabby Clifford
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Boom Operators
|
Boom Operators
|
|
|
Boom Operators (2)
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Duitse Herder
|
Duitse Herder
|
|
|
Duitse Herder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Caïm Riba
|
Caïm Riba
|
Catalunya
|
|
Caïm Riba
|
Martín Caín Riba
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Howie
|
Alex Howie
|
|
|
Alex Howie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roland Seer
|
Roland Seer
|
Estonia
|
|
Roland Seer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Intersonic
|
Intersonic
|
|
|
Intersonic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tobias Warwick Jones
|
Tobias Warwick Jones
|
|
|
Tobias Warwick Jones
|
Tobias Warwick Jones
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mushroom Planet
|
Mushroom Planet
|
|
|
Mushroom Planet
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Robert Christopher
|
Robert Christopher
|
New York
|
drone/dark ambient musician
|
Robert Christopher
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lindberg Lyd AS
|
Lindberg Lyd AS
|
|
|
Lindberg Lyd AS
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tom B & Kojak
|
Tom B & Kojak
|
|
|
Tom B & Kojak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Painted Romans
|
Painted Romans
|
|
|
Painted Romans
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Morpheus Sister
|
Morpheus Sister
|
|
|
Morpheus Sister
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Rasta Phil
|
Rasta Phil
|
Brampton
|
Worldbeat
|
Rasta Phil
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Brit Pack
|
The Brit Pack
|
New York
|
British born, US based British Invasion Band
|
Brit Pack
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frederick Teardo
|
Frederick Teardo
|
United States
|
|
Frederick Teardo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrew Wilson-Dickson
|
Andrew Wilson-Dickson
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Andrew Wilson-Dickson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιώργος Ροϊλός
|
Γιώργος Ροϊλός
|
Greece
|
|
Γιώργος Ροϊλός
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Stillwaters
|
Stillwaters
|
|
|
The Stillwaters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shawn Lux
|
Shawn Lux
|
|
|
Shawn Lux
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Termotank
|
Termotank
|
|
|
Termotank
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gadè
|
Gadè
|
|
|
Gadé
|
Osvaldo Chaves Ribeiro
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tambuco Percussion Ensemble
|
Tambuco Percussion Ensemble
|
Mexico
|
|
Tambuco Percussion Ensemble
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Love Decree
|
The Love Decree
|
Edinburgh
|
|
Love Decree
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Χάρης Κελλάρης
|
Χάρης Κελλάρης
|
Greece
|
|
Χάρης Κελλάρης
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Middle Class Trash
|
Middle Class Trash
|
United States
|
|
Middle Class Trash
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Vialard
|
Christian Vialard
|
|
|
Christian Vialard
|
Christian Vialard
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Blues & Decker
|
Blues & Decker
|
|
Blues band from Asturias
|
Blues & Decker
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frank Kleinschmidt
|
Frank Kleinschmidt
|
|
|
Frank Kleinschmidt
|
Frank Kleinschmidt
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sister Fa
|
Sister Fa
|
Germany
|
|
Sister Fa
|
Fatou Diatta
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
DJ Panico
|
DJ Panico
|
Hertfordshire
|
|
DJ Panico
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roger Flames
|
Roger Flames
|
Jamaica
|
|
Roger Flames
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Spindle Sect
|
The Spindle Sect
|
United Kingdom
|
|
The Spindle Sect
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Antifamily
|
Antifamily
|
|
|
Antifamily
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Undertalk
|
Undertalk
|
|
|
Undertalk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrzej Mackiewicz
|
Andrzej Mackiewicz
|
|
|
Andrzej Mackiewicz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Botch & Brian
|
Botch & Brian
|
|
|
Botch & Brian
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Buzzmuscle
|
Buzzmuscle
|
|
|
Buzzmuscle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fred Kuhnl
|
Fred Kuhnl
|
|
|
Fred Kuhnl
|
Fred Kuhnl
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Buchenwald Oven
|
Buchenwald Oven
|
|
|
Buchenwald Oven
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Figen
|
Peter Figen
|
United States
|
|
Peter Figen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Julián Saldarriaga
|
Julián Saldarriaga
|
|
|
Julian Saldarriaga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
George ACTV
|
George ACTV
|
|
|
George ACTV
|
George Fernandez Soldera
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lorient
|
Lorient
|
|
|
Lorient
|
Austin Leeds & Tim Ratcliffe
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rageous Intent
|
Rageous Intent
|
Spain
|
Spanish Grindcore
|
Rageous Intent
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Audio Cult
|
Audio Cult
|
|
|
Audio Cult
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kate Manche
|
Kate Manche
|
|
designer
|
Kate Manche
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Demöralyzér
|
Demöralyzér
|
|
|
Demöralyzér
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rafael Breda
|
Rafael Breda
|
|
|
Rafael Breda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anne Sands
|
Anne Sands
|
Northern Ireland
|
|
Anne Sands
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pump 69
|
Pump 69
|
|
|
Pump 69
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tony Verdult
|
Tony Verdult
|
|
|
Tony Verdult
|
Tony M.J. Verdult
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Zone Out
|
Zone Out
|
Melbourne
|
|
Zone Out
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frida Von Schewen
|
Frida Von Schewen
|
|
|
Frida von Schewen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kyle Wooten
|
Kyle Wooten
|
|
|
Kyle Wooten
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silver Boy
|
Silver Boy
|
|
|
Silver Boy
|
Andrea Cofrancesco
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Faris Amine Bottazzi
|
Faris Amine Bottazzi
|
|
|
Faris Amine Bottazzi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carey Balch
|
Carey Balch
|
|
|
Carey Balch
|
Carey Balch
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
ioio
|
ioio
|
Spain
|
Spanish electronic musician
|
Ioio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Franz Kamin
|
Franz Kamin
|
|
|
Franz Kamin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Claire Long
|
Claire Long
|
|
|
Claire Long
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Stig Inge Oy
|
Stig Inge Oy
|
|
|
Stig Inge Oy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fizzy Deejay
|
Fizzy Deejay
|
|
|
Fizzy Deejay
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Relocate
|
Relocate
|
|
|
Relocate
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Troolin
|
Andrea Troolin
|
|
|
Andrea Troolin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angstridden
|
Angstridden
|
Lamia
|
Greece black metal
|
Angstridden
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angie Law
|
Angie Law
|
|
|
Angie Law
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Pinchbeck
|
Christian Pinchbeck
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Christian Pinchbeck
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ανδρέας Αποστόλου
|
Ανδρέας Αποστόλου
|
Greece
|
|
Ανδρέας Αποστόλου
|
Andreas Apostolou
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Chip Shearin
|
Chip Shearin
|
|
|
Chip Shearin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Drew O'Doherty
|
Drew O'Doherty
|
United States
|
|
Drew O'Doherty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Zeke Zettner
|
Zeke Zettner
|
United States
|
|
Zeke Zettner
|
Thomas Zettner
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Marinechor der Schwarzmeerflotte
|
Marinechor der Schwarzmeerflotte
|
|
|
Marinechor Der Schwarzmeerflotte
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Annie Sachs
|
Annie Sachs
|
|
|
Annie Sachs
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Rytbit
|
Rytbit
|
Miami
|
Electronic Artist
|
Rytbit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pigs in the Ground
|
Pigs in the Ground
|
|
|
Pigs In The Ground
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Demmers
|
Mike Demmers
|
|
|
Mike Demmers
|
Michael Demmers
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
ศิลาแลง อาจสาลี
|
ศิลาแลง อาจสาลี
|
|
|
ศิลาแลง อาจสาลี
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Roça Sound
|
Roça Sound
|
Brazil
|
|
ROCA Sound
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl Studna
|
Carl Studna
|
|
|
Carl Studna
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carsten Höller
|
Carsten Höller
|
|
|
Carsten Höller
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sicher
|
Sicher
|
|
Avant-Garde chamber music from Switzerland
|
Sicher
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
BlenderBlaster
|
BlenderBlaster
|
United States
|
|
Blenderblaster
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
David Krystal
|
David Krystal
|
Canada
|
Toronto-based singer-songwriter
|
David Krystal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bojan Sudic
|
Bojan Sudic
|
|
|
Bojan Suđić
|
Bojan Suđić
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Cryptidz
|
Cryptidz
|
United States
|
|
Cryptidz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Forlorn Emotion
|
Forlorn Emotion
|
|
|
Forlorn Emotion
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Os Ostras
|
Os Ostras
|
|
|
Os Ostras
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Know ?uestion
|
Know ?uestion
|
|
|
Know ?uestion
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Dr. Bajan
|
Dr. Bajan
|
|
|
Dr. Bajan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Emre Önbayraktar
|
Emre Önbayraktar
|
Türkiye
|
|
Emre Önbayraktar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patrick & Raymond
|
Patrick & Raymond
|
|
|
Patrick & Raymond
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bob & Ron Copper
|
Bob & Ron Copper
|
|
|
Bob & Ron Copper
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Holland Greco
|
Holland Greco
|
|
|
Holland Greco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Glen Neibaur
|
Glen Neibaur
|
|
|
Glen Neibaur
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kamil Özler
|
Kamil Özler
|
Türkiye
|
|
Kamil Özler
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hände Weg Johnny!
|
Hände Weg Johnny!
|
|
Rock n' Roll from Essen, Germany
|
Hände Weg Johnny!
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Rabbit Troupe
|
Rabbit Troupe
|
|
|
Rabbit Troupe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gavin Sade
|
Gavin Sade
|
Australia
|
|
Gavin Sade
|
Gavin Sade
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Samuel the First
|
Samuel the First
|
|
|
Samuel The First
|
Philip Samuel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ace Out
|
Ace Out
|
|
|
Ace Out
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kathryn Bint
|
Kathryn Bint
|
United States
|
|
Kathryn Bint
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Redazione di Emilio
|
La Redazione di Emilio
|
|
|
La Redazione Di Emilio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Zella Jackson Price
|
Zella Jackson Price
|
|
|
Zella Jackson Price
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Skudz
|
Skudz
|
|
|
The Skudz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eva Ibbotson
|
Eva Ibbotson
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Eva Ibbotson
|
Maria Charlotte Michelle Wiesner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Glyn Tolley
|
Glyn Tolley
|
|
|
Glyn Tolley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Corinne Bertelot
|
Corinne Bertelot
|
|
Photographer
|
Corinne Bertelot
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefko Kruse
|
Stefko Kruse
|
|
house
|
Stefko Kruse
|
Stefko Kruse
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rashamra
|
Rashamra
|
Adelaide
|
|
Rashamra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gospel Artistics
|
Gospel Artistics
|
|
|
The Gospel Artistics
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Arno Dreef
|
Arno Dreef
|
|
|
Arno Dreef
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ferreira Gullar
|
Ferreira Gullar
|
Brazil
|
|
Ferreira Gullar
|
José Ribamar Ferreira
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alain Silver
|
Alain Silver
|
|
|
Alain Silver
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Νίκος Μίχας
|
Νίκος Μίχας
|
|
|
Νίκος Μίχας
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Théo Gosselin
|
Théo Gosselin
|
France
|
|
Théo Gosselin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raging Storm
|
Raging Storm
|
|
|
Raging Storm
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Εύα Μιλλή
|
Εύα Μιλλή
|
Greece
|
|
Εύα Μιλλή
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reinhard Holstein
|
Reinhard Holstein
|
|
|
Reinhard Holstein
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andreas Bittel
|
Andreas Bittel
|
Germany
|
engineer
|
Andreas Bittel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lynn Sheffield
|
Lynn Sheffield
|
United States
|
|
Lynn Sheffield
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chineseburn
|
Chineseburn
|
|
|
Chineseburn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lionel Brando
|
Lionel Brando
|
|
|
Lionel Brando
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wayne Faro's Schmaltz Band
|
Wayne Faro's Schmaltz Band
|
|
|
Wayne Faro's Schmaltz Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Guy Bergeron
|
Guy Bergeron
|
|
Sound Engineer
|
Guy Bergeron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steffen Hollenweger
|
Steffen Hollenweger
|
Germany
|
|
Steffen Hollenweger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Deyan Pavlov
|
Deyan Pavlov
|
Bulgaria
|
|
Deyan Pavlov
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Irene Sage
|
Irene Sage
|
|
|
Irene Sage
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carly Johnson
|
Carly Johnson
|
United States
|
|
Carly Johnson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eugen Kern-Emden
|
Eugen Kern-Emden
|
|
|
Eugen Kern-Emden
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andreas Blüml
|
Andreas Blüml
|
|
|
Andreas Blüml
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ovaltineys
|
Ovaltineys
|
|
|
The Ovaltineys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Magic Valley
|
Magic Valley
|
|
|
Magic Valley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Girlies
|
The Girlies
|
|
Australian Alternative rock band from Brisbane
|
The Girlies
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Paolo Sessa
|
Paolo Sessa
|
|
|
Paolo Sessa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Howlin' Houndog
|
Howlin' Houndog
|
Seattle
|
|
Howlin' Houndog
|
Erik 4-A
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
TIFFD
|
TIFFD
|
Panama
|
Panamanian house DJ & producer David Tiffd
|
Tiffd
|
David Tiffer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Postfix
|
Postfix
|
|
|
Postfix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antony Elvin
|
Antony Elvin
|
|
|
Antony Elvin
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Nils Solberg
|
Nils Solberg
|
|
|
Nils Solberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mraxai
|
Mraxai
|
|
|
Mraxai
|
Guiseppe Littera
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rudolf Březina
|
Rudolf Březina
|
Czechia
|
|
Rudolf Březina
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Frantz
|
DJ Frantz
|
|
|
DJ Frantz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Männerchor Zürich
|
Männerchor Zürich
|
Zurich
|
Choir based in Zurich, Switzerland
|
Männerchor Zürich
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vadim Dvihay
|
Vadim Dvihay
|
|
|
Vadim Dvihay
|
Vadim Dvihay
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Telluric
|
Telluric
|
|
|
Telluric
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Naked Planet
|
Naked Planet
|
Canada
|
|
Naked Planet
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Audio Pollution
|
Audio Pollution
|
|
|
Audio Pollution
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kristine Weitz
|
Kristine Weitz
|
|
|
Kristine Weitz
|
Kristine Elizabeth Weitz
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anders Lennartsson
|
Anders Lennartsson
|
|
|
Anders Lennartsson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Παρασκευή Πολίτου
|
Παρασκευή Πολίτου
|
Greece
|
|
Παρασκευή Πολίτου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DisCo.
|
DisCo.
|
|
|
DisCo.
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Francis Salomon
|
Francis Salomon
|
Mauritius
|
Mauritian traditional folk musician
|
Francis Salomon
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sliced Funk
|
Sliced Funk
|
|
|
Sliced Funk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Philippe Chérond
|
Philippe Chérond
|
|
Musician - Cello Player
|
Philippe Cherond
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sub-Urbans
|
Sub-Urbans
|
|
|
Sub-Urbans
|
Kevin Swain, Antonia Lucas, David Snell and Phil P
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Nicolas Gueguen
|
Nicolas Gueguen
|
Paris
|
film and game composer
|
Nicolas Gueguen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raymond Newman
|
Raymond Newman
|
|
|
Raymond Newman
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Wildarms
|
Wildarms
|
United States
|
|
Wildarms
|
Duncan Cooper
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Russ Liquid
|
Russ Liquid
|
|
|
Russ Liquid
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabrizio Steinbach
|
Fabrizio Steinbach
|
Germany
|
German musician
|
Fabrizio Steinbach
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lewi Pethrus
|
Lewi Pethrus
|
Sweden
|
|
Lewi Pethrus
|
Petrus Lewi Johansson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silent Onez
|
Silent Onez
|
|
|
Silent Onez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rod Brasfield
|
Rod Brasfield
|
United States
|
|
Rod Brasfield
|
Rodney Leon Brasfield
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
A Rebel Salute To The Old School Of H8
|
A Rebel Salute To The Old School Of H8
|
|
|
A Rebel Salute To The Old School Of H8
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jaro Cossiga
|
Jaro Cossiga
|
Czechia
|
|
Jaro Cossiga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pekka Nyman
|
Pekka Nyman
|
|
|
Pekka Nyman
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Valerio Vettori
|
Valerio Vettori
|
Italy
|
Italian uilleann piper
|
Valerio Vettori
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Gone Overseas
|
The Gone Overseas
|
|
|
The Gone Overseas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Elysis
|
Elysis
|
|
|
Elysis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leo Kretzner
|
Leo Kretzner
|
|
|
Leo Kretzner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jake Conlon
|
Jake Conlon
|
|
|
Jake Conlon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Евгений Колесников
|
Евгений Колесников
|
Russia
|
|
Евгений Колесников
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michael Whitewood
|
Michael Whitewood
|
|
|
Michael Whitewood
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shannon Gordon
|
Shannon Gordon
|
|
|
Shannon Gordon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Daniel Martel
|
Daniel Martel
|
|
|
Daniel Martel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Triumf
|
Triumf
|
Czechia
|
Czech band
|
Triumf
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Citizen of Peace
|
Citizen of Peace
|
|
|
CitiZen of Peace
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Indicia
|
Indicia
|
|
|
Indicia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Danah Olivetree
|
Danah Olivetree
|
|
|
Danah Olivetree
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jim & Bob Harrison
|
Jim & Bob Harrison
|
|
|
Jim And Bob Harrison
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Loretta Stokes
|
Loretta Stokes
|
|
|
Loretta Stokes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerry Stevenson
|
Jerry Stevenson
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Jerry Stevenson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
230 Divisadero
|
230 Divisadero
|
|
|
230 Divisadero
|
Matthew Shaw, Nick Grey
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bestiar
|
Bestiar
|
|
|
Bestiar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Hannibals
|
The Hannibals
|
|
|
The Hannibals
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Sonny Bradshaw Quartet
|
The Sonny Bradshaw Quartet
|
|
|
The Sonny Bradshaw Quartet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Donna Gaye
|
Donna Gaye
|
|
|
Donna Gaye
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
DaCaV5
|
DaCaV5
|
|
|
Dacav5
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sipa Press
|
Sipa Press
|
France
|
|
Sipa Press
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Boomshakers
|
The Boomshakers
|
|
|
The Boomshakers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sean Pavey
|
Sean Pavey
|
|
|
Sean Pavey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alec Murphy
|
Alec Murphy
|
|
|
Alec Murphy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Burkhard Fincke
|
Burkhard Fincke
|
|
|
Burkhard Fincke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Victor Staub
|
Victor Staub
|
France
|
|
Victor Staub
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sally Truitt
|
Sally Truitt
|
United States
|
|
Sally Truitt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Rösli
|
Christian Rösli
|
Switzerland
|
|
Christian Rösli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Le Seigneur des Marais
|
Le Seigneur des Marais
|
|
|
Le Seigneur Des Marais
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Low-Gain
|
Low-Gain
|
|
|
Low-Gain
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Xandek
|
Xandek
|
|
|
Xandek
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Paul Walsham
|
Paul Walsham
|
United Kingdom
|
british drummer and percussionist
|
Paul Walsham
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Liquid Method
|
The Liquid Method
|
|
|
The Liquid Method
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Simone Beneventi
|
Simone Beneventi
|
|
|
Simone Beneventi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Manfredi
|
Alex Manfredi
|
|
|
Alex Manfredi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Childermas
|
Childermas
|
Russia
|
|
Childermas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aurora Latina
|
Aurora Latina
|
|
|
Aurora Latina
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Midnight Fantasy
|
Midnight Fantasy
|
|
|
Midnight Fantasy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Baby Face Turner
|
Baby Face Turner
|
|
|
Baby Face Turner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kiril Mančevski
|
Kiril Mančevski
|
|
|
Kiril Mančevski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ricardo Esteban
|
Ricardo Esteban
|
|
|
Ricardo Esteban
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fajardo y su Charanga
|
Fajardo y su Charanga
|
|
|
Fajardo Y Su Charanga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Osy Zimmermann
|
Osy Zimmermann
|
Switzerland
|
|
Osy Zimmermann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wiley J. Smith
|
Wiley J. Smith
|
|
Singer and songwriter
|
Wiley J. Smith
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Simon Hegenberg
|
Simon Hegenberg
|
Germany
|
|
Simon Hegenberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dockta Valkus
|
Dockta Valkus
|
|
|
Dockta Valkus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Larry Clothier
|
Larry Clothier
|
|
|
Larry Clothier
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tengoku Jack
|
Tengoku Jack
|
|
|
Tengoku Jack
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Labrea Stompers
|
The Labrea Stompers
|
|
|
Labrea Stompers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nicci Versaci
|
Nicci Versaci
|
|
|
Nicci Versaci
|
Jendrik De Ruvo & Simon Vee
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mirosław Rzepa
|
Mirosław Rzepa
|
|
|
Mirosław Rzepa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lucy Ogilvie
|
Lucy Ogilvie
|
|
|
Lucy Ogilvie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lars Lindvall
|
Lars Lindvall
|
Sweden
|
|
Lars Lindvall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eric Mattei
|
Eric Mattei
|
Corse
|
|
Eric Matteï
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Borja Cubes
|
Borja Cubes
|
|
|
Borja Cubes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Macolla
|
Macolla
|
Nicaragua
|
|
Macolla
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Willy Roy
|
Willy Roy
|
|
|
Willy Roy
|
Kwesi Wilson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
MC Nuts
|
MC Nuts
|
|
|
MC Nuts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sander Steins
|
Sander Steins
|
Netherlands
|
|
Sander Steins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Queen Of Klubz
|
Queen Of Klubz
|
|
|
Queen Of Klubz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neshi Futuro
|
Neshi Futuro
|
|
|
Neshi Futuro
|
Lukasz Wojcik
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Schusetta
|
Schusetta
|
|
German Rapper
|
Schusetta
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Santino de Bartolo
|
Santino de Bartolo
|
Germany
|
|
Santino De Bartolo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aquaflex
|
Aquaflex
|
|
|
Aquaflex
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Children of Roswell
|
Children of Roswell
|
|
|
Children Of Roswell
|
Ed Bout & Rob Fabrie
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιώργος Ράγκος
|
Γιώργος Ράγκος
|
Greece
|
|
Γιώργος Ράγκος
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Shannon Heaton
|
Shannon Heaton
|
|
|
Shannon Heaton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Sirvent
|
Alex Sirvent
|
|
|
Alex Sirvent
|
Alejandro Mariano Sirvent Bartón
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
I Pelati
|
I Pelati
|
|
|
I Pelati
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Trío Marimbancha
|
Trío Marimbancha
|
Colombia
|
|
Trio Marimbancha
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Techno Heads
|
The Techno Heads
|
|
|
The Techno Heads
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Benj Kanters
|
Benj Kanters
|
|
|
Benj Kanters
|
Benjamin Kanters
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Just A Noise
|
Just A Noise
|
|
|
Just A Noise
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Chilenski
|
Adam Chilenski
|
|
|
Adam Chilenski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pulpit Red
|
Pulpit Red
|
United States
|
|
Pulpit Red
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dualtrx
|
Dualtrx
|
|
|
DualTRX
|
Marian
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mellow Drum Addict
|
Mellow Drum Addict
|
|
|
Mellow Drum Addict
|
Stephen O'Deneen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabrizio Di Sarno
|
Fabrizio Di Sarno
|
|
|
Fabrizio Di Sarno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nicholas St. Victor Brown
|
Nicholas St. Victor Brown
|
|
|
Nicholas St. Victor Brown
|
Nicholas David Brown
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Isaac Shake
|
Isaac Shake
|
|
|
Isaac Shake
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Big Ballermike
|
Big Ballermike
|
|
|
Big Ballermike
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sleeping Woodland
|
Sleeping Woodland
|
Russia
|
|
Sleeping Woodland
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Loc Saint
|
Loc Saint
|
|
|
Loc Saint
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Elizabeth Swados
|
Elizabeth Swados
|
United States
|
|
Elizabeth Swados
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Yoggie Musgrove
|
Yoggie Musgrove
|
|
|
Yoggie Musgrove
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Yodler Killers
|
Yodler Killers
|
|
|
Yodler Killers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Black Bethoven
|
Black Bethoven
|
|
|
Black Bethoven
|
Alfred B. Robinson Jr.
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Muddfoot
|
Muddfoot
|
|
|
Muddfoot
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
We, the Undersigned
|
We, the Undersigned
|
United Kingdom
|
reggae band
|
We, The Undersigned
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Mama Roo
|
Mama Roo
|
|
|
Mama Roo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leif Anders Wentzel
|
Leif Anders Wentzel
|
Norway
|
|
Leif Anders Wentzel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anne Watts
|
Anne Watts
|
|
|
Anne Watts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabio Morello
|
Fabio Morello
|
|
Italian deejay/Producer
|
Fabio Morello
|
Fabio Morello
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Masashi Hirashita
|
Masashi Hirashita
|
|
|
Masashi Hirashita
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ko Takasugi-Czernowin
|
Ko Takasugi-Czernowin
|
|
|
Ko Takasugi Czernowin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Corrado Sfogli
|
Corrado Sfogli
|
|
|
Corrado Sfogli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dora Paulsen
|
Dora Paulsen
|
Netherlands
|
|
Dora Paulsen
|
Feodora Anna Pauline Pollen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bruno Bongarçon
|
Bruno Bongarçon
|
|
|
Bruno Bongarçon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Emily Jane Powers
|
Emily Jane Powers
|
United States
|
|
Emily Jane Powers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Trique One
|
Trique One
|
|
|
Trique One
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wolfram Wire
|
Wolfram Wire
|
|
|
Wolfram Wire
|
Daniel Werner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chris Auman
|
Chris Auman
|
|
|
Chris Auman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Philip Miller
|
Philip Miller
|
|
|
Philip Miller
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Walt Robertson
|
Walt Robertson
|
|
|
Walt Robertson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cowers
|
Cowers
|
|
metal band from France
|
Cowers
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Lion Sitté
|
Lion Sitté
|
Spain
|
|
Lion Sitté
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sepulchral Temple
|
Sepulchral Temple
|
|
|
Sepulchral Temple
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Angels Around
|
Angels Around
|
Russia
|
|
Angels Around
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Adnan Yavuzer
|
Adnan Yavuzer
|
Türkiye
|
|
Adnan Yavuzer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Moorish Vanguard
|
The Moorish Vanguard
|
|
|
Moorish Vanguard
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Texas Chainsaw Orchestra
|
Texas Chainsaw Orchestra
|
United States
|
|
Texas Chainsaw Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carey Kelly
|
Carey Kelly
|
|
|
Carey Kelly
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Erkan Dedeoğlu
|
Erkan Dedeoğlu
|
Türkiye
|
|
Erkan Dedeoglu
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Massiv Dansk Invasion
|
Massiv Dansk Invasion
|
|
|
Massiv Dansk Invasion
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Defining Moment
|
Defining Moment
|
Tallahassee
|
|
Defining Moment
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Holy Coves
|
Holy Coves
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Holy Coves
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Manuel Azevedo Coutinho
|
Manuel Azevedo Coutinho
|
|
|
Manuel Azevedo Coutinho
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pambanizza Cirkus
|
Pambanizza Cirkus
|
|
|
Pambanizza Cirkus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carlos Montiel
|
Carlos Montiel
|
|
|
Carlos Montiel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Whuteva
|
Whuteva
|
|
|
Whuteva
|
Desmond Douglas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Banda del Swing
|
La Banda del Swing
|
|
|
La Banda Del Swing
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
M'tinara
|
M'tinara
|
|
|
M'tinara
|
Martina Kofler
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Philip Gossett
|
Philip Gossett
|
United States
|
musicologist and historian
|
Philip Gossett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andres Blows
|
Andres Blows
|
|
|
Andres Blows
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mladen Tarbuk
|
Mladen Tarbuk
|
|
conductor/composer
|
Mladen Tarbuk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Josef Solinski
|
Josef Solinski
|
|
|
Josef Solinski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl Tipton
|
Carl Tipton
|
|
|
Carl Tipton
|
Carl Bernard Tipton
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Parnell
|
Mike Parnell
|
|
|
Mike Parnell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl Bradney
|
Carl Bradney
|
|
|
Carl Bradney
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hardenbergs Christelijk Mannenkoor
|
Hardenbergs Christelijk Mannenkoor
|
Hardenberg
|
|
Hardenbergs' Christelijk Mannenkoor
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Yoshi T.
|
Yoshi T.
|
New York
|
New York hip-hop artist Yoshi Takahashi
|
Toshi T.
|
Torsten Trebess
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Depressive State
|
Depressive State
|
Germany
|
Germany
|
Depressive State
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Μάρω Δημητρίου
|
Μάρω Δημητρίου
|
|
|
Μάρω Δημητρίου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Amber Lasciak
|
Amber Lasciak
|
|
|
Amber Lasciak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Macakongs 2099
|
Macakongs 2099
|
Brazil
|
|
Macakongs 2099
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Salmonella Q
|
Salmonella Q
|
|
|
Salmonella Q
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Die Red Robbins
|
Die Red Robbins
|
|
|
Die Red Robbins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Terry Weiss
|
Terry Weiss
|
|
|
Terry Weiss
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tetrys
|
Tetrys
|
|
|
Tetrys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Techno Toons
|
Techno Toons
|
|
|
Techno Toons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cofer Brothers
|
Cofer Brothers
|
|
|
Cofer Brothers
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Delect
|
Delect
|
|
|
Delect
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
François-Xavier Giarrizzo
|
François-Xavier Giarrizzo
|
|
|
François-Xavier Giarrizzo
|
François-Xavier Giarrizzo
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Cj Rise
|
Cj Rise
|
|
|
CJ Rise
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mary Jo Bole
|
Mary Jo Bole
|
|
|
Mary Jo Bole
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
American Rock
|
American Rock
|
|
|
American Rock
|
Matsuda Shogo
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cesare Gigli
|
Cesare Gigli
|
|
|
Cesare Gigli
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Weymouth
|
Weymouth
|
United States
|
|
Weymouth
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Ehren Starks
|
Ehren Starks
|
|
|
Ehren Starks
|
Ehren Starks
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fred W. Leigh
|
Fred W. Leigh
|
|
lyricist
|
Fred W. Leigh
|
William Frederick Bridgen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Daniel Hafstein
|
Daniel Hafstein
|
|
|
Daniel Hafstein
|
Daniel Haftstein
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Heinrich Eras
|
Heinrich Eras
|
|
|
Heinrich Eras
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vee-Traxx
|
Vee-Traxx
|
|
|
Vee Traxx
|
Erik Vyskocil
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
De Doemarwatjes
|
De Doemarwatjes
|
|
|
De Doemarwatjes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Egon Riedel
|
Egon Riedel
|
Germany
|
|
Egon Riedel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tommy Smith Jr. Trio
|
Tommy Smith Jr. Trio
|
|
|
Tommy Smith Jr. Trio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frédéric Kret
|
Frédéric Kret
|
|
Musician - Cello Player
|
Frédéric Kret
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Battleheart
|
Battleheart
|
|
|
Battleheart
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
T.W.O. Pretty
|
T.W.O. Pretty
|
|
|
T.W.O. Pretty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Father Phoenix
|
Father Phoenix
|
Milwaukee
|
|
Father Phoenix
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Celia Whitler
|
Celia Whitler
|
United States
|
|
Celia Whitler
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Keith Kanga
|
Keith Kanga
|
|
|
Keith Kanga
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Equipe Rádio Cidade
|
Equipe Rádio Cidade
|
|
|
Equipe Rádio Cidade
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
WAZABI
|
WAZABI
|
|
|
Wazabi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chi-King
|
Chi-King
|
|
|
Chi-King
|
Julio Torres
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aram May
|
Aram May
|
|
|
Aram May
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Messano
|
Messano
|
|
|
Messano
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jason Huntzinger
|
Jason Huntzinger
|
|
|
Jason Huntzinger
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Eagertones
|
Eagertones
|
Seattle
|
|
Eagertones
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Musique d'Ordinateur
|
La Musique d'Ordinateur
|
Spain
|
|
La musique d'ordinateur
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Adam & The Fish Eyed Poets
|
Adam & The Fish Eyed Poets
|
|
|
Adam And The Fish Eyed Poets
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marius Stravinsky
|
Marius Stravinsky
|
United Kingdom
|
violinist/conductor
|
Marius Stravinsky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jan Vermandere
|
Jan Vermandere
|
|
|
Jan Vermandere
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kozber
|
Kozber
|
|
Real name is Krzysztof Kozber
|
Kozber
|
Krzysztof Kozber
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Erika Crymson
|
Erika Crymson
|
|
|
Erika Crymson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andy Delamere
|
Andy Delamere
|
|
|
Andy Delamere
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Will Halsey
|
Will Halsey
|
|
|
Will Halsey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kool Sphere
|
Kool Sphere
|
United States
|
|
Kool Sphere
|
Steve Burgio
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Moosefly
|
Moosefly
|
|
|
Moosefly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kurt Kindl
|
Kurt Kindl
|
|
|
Kurt Kindl
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Al Jieh
|
Al Jieh
|
United States
|
Bay Area, US producer. Founder of SWTBRDS label
|
Al Jieh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jarno Varsted
|
Jarno Varsted
|
Germany
|
|
Jarno Varsted
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gunther Burzynski
|
Gunther Burzynski
|
|
baritone
|
Gunther Burzynski
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
DBAU
|
DBAU
|
|
|
Dbau
|
DBAU
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lazy Ass Destroyer
|
Lazy Ass Destroyer
|
|
feat. with SquareSyntax
|
Lazy Ass Destroyer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
SPUR58
|
SPUR58
|
|
|
spur58
|
Spur58
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Fulbert Cant
|
Fulbert Cant
|
|
|
Fulbert Cant
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
I Dream in Transit
|
I Dream in Transit
|
|
|
I Dream In Transit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl Halen
|
Carl Halen
|
|
|
Carl Halen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Soggy Porridge
|
Soggy Porridge
|
Australia
|
|
Soggy Porridge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kentucky Knife Fight
|
Kentucky Knife Fight
|
St. Louis
|
St Louis punk blues band
|
Kentucky Knife Fight
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Luigi Molfino
|
Luigi Molfino
|
Lombardia
|
|
Luigi Molfino
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Sister Ruth
|
Sister Ruth
|
|
|
Sister Ruth
|
Dean Birkett
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Pieter van Vliet
|
Pieter van Vliet
|
|
|
Pieter Van Vliet
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Demis Haneveer
|
Demis Haneveer
|
|
|
Demis Haneveer
|
Demis Haneveer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Laszlo Panaflex
|
Laszlo Panaflex
|
|
|
Laszlo Panaflex
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stephanie Fastro
|
Stephanie Fastro
|
|
|
Stephanie Fastro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wade Chamberlain
|
Wade Chamberlain
|
Rockford
|
|
Wade Chamberlain
|
Wade Chamberlain
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Venus Vegas
|
Venus Vegas
|
|
|
Venus Vegas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eric Howden
|
Eric Howden
|
|
|
Eric Howden
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Staffan Sandlund
|
Staffan Sandlund
|
|
|
Staffan Sandlund
|
Per Aron Staffan Sandlund
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Виктор Дорохин
|
Виктор Дорохин
|
Russia
|
|
Виктор Дорохин
|
Виктор Васильевич Дорохин (Victor Vasilyevich Dorokhin)
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hasa Ortego
|
Hasa Ortego
|
|
|
Hasa Ortego
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Ayurveda
|
Ayurveda
|
|
|
Ayurveda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rob The Builder
|
Rob The Builder
|
|
|
Rob The Builder
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Preston Pohl
|
Preston Pohl
|
|
|
Preston Pohl
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jim Dowell
|
Jim Dowell
|
|
|
Jim Dowell
|
James Allen Dowell
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Apesjit
|
Apesjit
|
|
|
Apesjit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Δημήτρης Λάππας
|
Δημήτρης Λάππας
|
Thessaloniki
|
Guitar and Bouzouki player
|
Δημήτρης Λάππας
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rafferty Rules
|
Rafferty Rules
|
|
|
Rafferty Rules
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tina Gil
|
Tina Gil
|
|
|
Tina Gil
|
Cristina Gil Pedreny
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Príncipe Kalender
|
Príncipe Kalender
|
|
|
Principe Kalender
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
ScratchMagic
|
ScratchMagic
|
|
|
ScratchMagic
|
Jacob Poulsen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Norba
|
Norba
|
|
|
Norba
|
Asztalos Norbert
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Robert Slump
|
Robert Slump
|
Netherlands
|
|
Robert Slump
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Eduardo Yañez
|
Eduardo Yañez
|
|
|
Eduardo Yáñez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silvester Mihelčič
|
Silvester Mihelčič
|
Slovenia
|
|
Silvester Mihelčič
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tricorn
|
Tricorn
|
Portsmouth
|
Hard Rock from Portsmouth, UK
|
Tricorn
|
Tricorn
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leonie Felle
|
Leonie Felle
|
Germany
|
|
Leonie Felle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jacek Ostoya
|
Jacek Ostoya
|
United States
|
|
Jacek Ostoya
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Suzanne Zahnd
|
Suzanne Zahnd
|
Switzerland
|
|
Suzanne Zahnd
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Quest Studios
|
Quest Studios
|
|
|
Quest Studios
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Laysia
|
Laysia
|
|
|
Laysia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Askim
|
Peter Askim
|
|
|
Peter Askim
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ras Michael Junior
|
Ras Michael Junior
|
|
|
Ras Michael Junior
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Digos Goat
|
Digos Goat
|
|
|
Digos Goat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Schwanzgefecht
|
Schwanzgefecht
|
|
|
Schwanzgefecht
|
Christoph Kirchler
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patrick Harbron
|
Patrick Harbron
|
|
|
Patrick Harbron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Auld-Hawkins-Webster Saxtet
|
Auld-Hawkins-Webster Saxtet
|
|
|
Auld-Hawkins-Webster Saxtet
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Abdeslam Cherkaoui
|
Abdeslam Cherkaoui
|
|
|
Abdeslam Cherkaoui
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
William "Smoke" Howard
|
William "Smoke" Howard
|
|
|
William "Smoke" Howard
|
William Howard
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerico One
|
Jerico One
|
|
|
Jerico One
|
J. Hookens
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Daywins
|
The Daywins
|
|
|
The Daywins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Six String Malfunction
|
Six String Malfunction
|
|
|
Six String Malfunction
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pierre Dechamps
|
Pierre Dechamps
|
|
Mastering engineer
|
Pierre Dechamps
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Penguin Map Mijinko
|
Penguin Map Mijinko
|
|
|
Penguin Map Mijinko
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Walter Morath
|
Walter Morath
|
|
Schweizer Kabarettist
|
Walter Morath
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aizik Geller
|
Aizik Geller
|
|
|
Aizik Geller
|
Aizik Meilach Geller
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rod McLeod
|
Rod McLeod
|
|
|
Rod McLeod
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Kardos
|
Peter Kardos
|
|
engineer
|
Péter Kardos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kate Prior
|
Kate Prior
|
|
|
Kate Prior
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eddy Drammeh
|
Eddy Drammeh
|
Spain
|
|
Eddy Drammeh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Starlight Conspiracy
|
Starlight Conspiracy
|
|
|
Starlight Conspiracy
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Stick Figure Suicide
|
Stick Figure Suicide
|
|
|
Stick Figure Suicide
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Philip Guyler
|
Philip Guyler
|
United Kingdom
|
Production music composer
|
Philip Guyler
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fred Rothwell
|
Fred Rothwell
|
|
|
Fred Rothwell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Terror Throne
|
Terror Throne
|
|
|
Terror Throne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reuben San Fiansco
|
Reuben San Fiansco
|
Australia
|
|
Reuben San Fiansco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Phony MC's
|
The Phony MC's
|
|
|
The Phony MCs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roberta Lawrence
|
Roberta Lawrence
|
|
|
Roberta Lawrence
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
The Beautiful Word
|
The Beautiful Word
|
|
Indie-pop quintet from Brighton
|
The Beautiful Word
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neural Circus
|
Neural Circus
|
|
|
Neural Circus
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Max Yenkovitz
|
Max Yenkovitz
|
|
klezmer accordeon player
|
Max Yenkovitz
|
Max Yankowitz
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
sQ!
|
sQ!
|
|
Tufts University Acappella Group
|
SQ!
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silvercab
|
Silvercab
|
|
|
Silvercab
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Cool Front
|
The Cool Front
|
|
|
Cool Front
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Texico
|
Texico
|
|
|
Texico
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tonni Kalash
|
Tonni Kalash
|
|
|
Tonni Kalash
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Όλγα Βλαχοπούλου
|
Όλγα Βλαχοπούλου
|
Greece
|
|
Όλγα Βλαχοπούλου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pirkko Jaakkola
|
Pirkko Jaakkola
|
|
|
Pirkko Jaakkola
|
Pirkko Marjatta Jaakkola
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Mircanto
|
Mircanto
|
Italy
|
|
Mircanto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thorsten Hammer
|
Thorsten Hammer
|
|
|
Thorsten Hammer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Dencker
|
Peter Dencker
|
Denmark
|
danish keyboard player
|
Peter Dencker
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jorjick
|
Jorjick
|
|
|
Jorjick
|
George Jorjoliani
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Josef Rhedin
|
Josef Rhedin
|
|
|
Josef Rhedin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Les Chérubins
|
Les Chérubins
|
|
|
Les Chérubins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Natoli
|
Mike Natoli
|
|
|
Mike Natoli
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Los Traficantes del Norte
|
Los Traficantes del Norte
|
|
|
Los Traficantes Del Norte
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Daniel Huscroft
|
Daniel Huscroft
|
|
|
Daniel Huscroft
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shirley Sisk
|
Shirley Sisk
|
|
|
Shirley Sisk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cornelia Rednic
|
Cornelia Rednic
|
|
|
Cornelia Rednic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mister One
|
Mister One
|
|
|
Mister One
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ben Vehorn
|
Ben Vehorn
|
|
|
Ben Vehorn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Psycho Brothers
|
Psycho Brothers
|
|
|
Psycho Brothers
|
Joe Ibragimov & Brad Nierman
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tomoki & Nono
|
Tomoki & Nono
|
|
|
Tomoki & Nono
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jiago
|
Jiago
|
|
|
Jiago
|
John Buckby
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alejo Loaiza
|
Alejo Loaiza
|
|
|
Alejo Loaiza
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Taak
|
Christian Taak
|
Sweden
|
|
Christian Taak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Los Zodiac
|
Los Zodiac
|
Asturias
|
|
Los Zodiac
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Simon Marion
|
Simon Marion
|
|
Musicien et réalisateur québécois
|
Simon Marion
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Colin Rigsby
|
Colin Rigsby
|
|
|
Colin Rigsby
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stürm Kommand
|
Stürm Kommand
|
Bulgaria
|
Bulgarian Black Metal Band
|
Stürm Kommand
|
Alexander Ivanov
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Trenton Spence Orchestra
|
The Trenton Spence Orchestra
|
Jamaica
|
|
The Trenton Spence Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Maelcum
|
Maelcum
|
United States
|
|
Maelcum
|
Daniel Nicholson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Esther Dagn
|
Esther Dagn
|
|
|
Esther Dagn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
S-Funk
|
S-Funk
|
|
|
S-Funk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nitin Garg
|
Nitin Garg
|
|
|
Nitin Garg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marc Dechaumont
|
Marc Dechaumont
|
|
|
Marc Dechaumont
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Konrad Kaspersen
|
Konrad Kaspersen
|
Norway
|
|
Konrad Kaspersen
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Unathi
|
Unathi
|
|
|
Unathi
|
Unathi Nkayi
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mister Cosmic
|
Mister Cosmic
|
|
|
Mister Cosmic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Don Rendell Quartet
|
Don Rendell Quartet
|
|
|
Don Rendell Quartet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Surfgiants
|
Surfgiants
|
|
|
SurfGiants
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Constantine Brooks
|
David Constantine Brooks
|
Jamaica
|
Jamaican dancehall artist, aka Mavado
|
David Constantine Brooks
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Nomoredolls
|
Nomoredolls
|
|
|
Nomoredolls
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rachel Staggs
|
Rachel Staggs
|
|
|
Rachel Staggs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nicholas Tremulis Orchestra
|
Nicholas Tremulis Orchestra
|
|
|
Nicholas Tremulis Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
William Teague
|
William Teague
|
|
Organist
|
William Teague
|
William Chandler Teague
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
ev ree wuhn
|
ev ree wuhn
|
Canada
|
|
Ev Ree Wuhn
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Peter Irons
|
Peter Irons
|
|
|
Peter Irons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Betão Aguiar
|
Betão Aguiar
|
Brazil
|
|
Betão Aguiar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mark Markham & The Jesters
|
Mark Markham & The Jesters
|
|
|
Mark Markham & The Jesters
|
Don Markham & The Marksmen
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Greg Roller
|
Greg Roller
|
|
|
Greg Roller
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
All Included
|
All Included
|
|
|
All Included
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dorien Garry
|
Dorien Garry
|
|
member of Ted Leo and the Pharmacists
|
Dorien Garry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tony Mottola Four
|
Tony Mottola Four
|
|
|
Tony Mottola Four
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jürg Zurmühle
|
Jürg Zurmühle
|
Switzerland
|
|
Jürg Zurmühle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dagmar Obernosterer
|
Dagmar Obernosterer
|
|
|
Dagmar Obernosterer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Todestriebe
|
Todestriebe
|
Russia
|
|
Todestriebe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matt Tahaney
|
Matt Tahaney
|
|
|
Matt Tahaney
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hi-Timez
|
Hi-Timez
|
|
|
Hi-Timez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Davey Brozowski
|
Davey Brozowski
|
|
|
Davey Brozowski
|
David Brozowski
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Joy Daniels
|
Joy Daniels
|
|
|
Joy Daniels
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
American Fangs
|
American Fangs
|
Houston
|
|
American Fangs
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Mushcup
|
Mushcup
|
|
|
Mushcup
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Christofer Drew
|
Christofer Drew
|
United States
|
|
Christofer Drew
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Bunt
|
Hans Bunt
|
|
|
Hans Bunt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christine Mackie
|
Christine Mackie
|
|
|
Christine Mackie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pierre Piccarde
|
Pierre Piccarde
|
|
|
Pierre Piccarde
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Overtown
|
Overtown
|
Tel Aviv
|
|
Overtown
|
Oscar Gaetan
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orquesta Oriental
|
Orquesta Oriental
|
|
|
Orquesta Oriental
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Black Print
|
Black Print
|
|
|
Black Print
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alonzo Yancey
|
Alonzo Yancey
|
United States
|
|
Alonzo Yancey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eko du 94
|
Eko du 94
|
|
|
Eko Du 94
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jill Kahn
|
Jill Kahn
|
|
|
Jill Kahn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Minimow
|
Minimow
|
|
|
Minimow
|
Michele Savasta
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Victor O
|
Victor O
|
|
|
Victor O
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Panel 4
|
Panel 4
|
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
EchoGram
|
EchoGram
|
|
|
ECHOGRAM
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Twizted Toyz
|
Twizted Toyz
|
|
|
Twizted Toyz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Johan Boding
|
Johan Boding
|
Sweden
|
|
Johan Boding
|
Johan Robert Boding
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Änch & Mäch
|
Änch & Mäch
|
|
Swedish hiphop
|
Änch & Mäch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
John Gazoo
|
John Gazoo
|
|
|
John Gazoo
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Karkazz
|
Karkazz
|
Belgium
|
Psychedelic trance artist
|
Karkazz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nikal Fieldz
|
Nikal Fieldz
|
United States
|
|
Nikal Fieldz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Re-Bound
|
Re-Bound
|
|
|
Re-Bound
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Chant'all
|
Chant'all
|
Germany
|
|
Chantall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neville Tate
|
Neville Tate
|
|
|
Neville Tate
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Fuelhead
|
Fuelhead
|
Sweden
|
Hard Rock, Heavy Metal, Sweden
|
Fuelhead
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tadao Tokoro
|
Tadao Tokoro
|
|
|
Tadao Tokoro
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Piedmont Charisma
|
Piedmont Charisma
|
|
|
Piedmont Charisma
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lake Street Project
|
Lake Street Project
|
|
|
Lake Street Project
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
s.punch
|
s.punch
|
|
|
S.Punch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alfons Rischner
|
Alfons Rischner
|
|
|
Alfons Rischner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lindenberg Munroe
|
Lindenberg Munroe
|
|
|
Lindenberg Munroe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leo Vanelli
|
Leo Vanelli
|
|
|
LEO VANELLI
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Astra Kelly
|
Astra Kelly
|
Chicago
|
Chicago singer songwriter
|
Astra Kelly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Audy
|
DJ Audy
|
|
|
DJ Audy
|
Audrey Pai
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dana Pomfret
|
Dana Pomfret
|
|
Vocalist
|
Dana Pomfret
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bengt Lundin
|
Bengt Lundin
|
Sweden
|
|
Bengt Lundin
|
Bengt Harald Lundin
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Svein Folkvord
|
Svein Folkvord
|
Norway
|
|
Svein Folkvord
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robbie MacNeill
|
Robbie MacNeill
|
|
Writer of the song "Robbie's Song for Jesus"
|
Robbie MacNeill
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Billy Name
|
Billy Name
|
|
photographer
|
Billy Name
|
William Linich, Jr.
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shigeru Tanabu
|
Shigeru Tanabu
|
|
|
Shigeru Tanabu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pressure Generator 1
|
Pressure Generator 1
|
|
Eric Beysens & Kris Luyckx
|
Pressure Generator 1
|
Eric Beysens & Kris Luyckx
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Runtime Pilot
|
Runtime Pilot
|
|
|
Runtime Pilot
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Agente Naranja
|
Agente Naranja
|
|
|
Agente Naranja
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Curt Petersén
|
Curt Petersén
|
Sweden
|
Member of Curt & Roland
|
Curt Petersen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Drapels
|
The Drapels
|
United States
|
|
The Drapels
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
IMP Batch
|
IMP Batch
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Imp Batch
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Jackie Harris & The Exciters
|
Jackie Harris & The Exciters
|
|
|
Jackie Harris and The Exciters
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Marijan
|
Marijan
|
Croatia
|
|
Marijan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sebastian Koh
|
Sebastian Koh
|
|
|
Sebastian Koh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Synesis Absorption
|
Synesis Absorption
|
|
|
Synesis Absorption
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Die 3 Trabanten
|
Die 3 Trabanten
|
|
|
Die 3 Trabanten
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dan Öberg
|
Dan Öberg
|
Sweden
|
|
Dan Öberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Omar Cito Perez
|
Omar Cito Perez
|
|
|
Omar Cito Perez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Albert Law
|
Albert Law
|
|
|
Albert Law
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gil Baca
|
Gil Baca
|
|
|
Gil Baca
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aurora Moreno
|
Aurora Moreno
|
|
|
Aurora Moreno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Supawet
|
Supawet
|
|
|
Supawet
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Melted Wires
|
Melted Wires
|
Tucson
|
|
Melted Wires
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Τιγρέ Σποράκια
|
Τιγρέ Σποράκια
|
|
|
Τιγρέ Σποράκια
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bud Latour
|
Bud Latour
|
|
DJ at KZZP
|
Bud Latour
|
William John Latour
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Renato Ripo
|
Renato Ripo
|
|
|
Renato Ripo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ender Kulan
|
Ender Kulan
|
|
|
Ender Kulan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bob Air
|
Bob Air
|
|
|
Bob Air
|
Tomasz Musiel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jon Ancheta
|
Jon Ancheta
|
|
|
Jon Ancheta
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Iris Romen
|
Iris Romen
|
|
|
Iris Romen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ondřej Roskovec
|
Ondřej Roskovec
|
|
bassoon player
|
Ondřej Roskovec
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ασπασία Θεοφίλου
|
Ασπασία Θεοφίλου
|
Greece
|
|
Ασπασία Θεοφίλου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Helge Roundquist
|
Helge Roundquist
|
Sweden
|
|
Helge Roundquist
|
Helge Vilhelm Rundqvist
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mingo Josserand
|
Mingo Josserand
|
|
engineer
|
Mingo Josserand
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Helmer Bryds Eminent Five Quartet
|
Helmer Bryds Eminent Five Quartet
|
|
|
Helmer Bryds Eminent Five Quartet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Norman Kerr
|
Norman Kerr
|
|
Musician - Bass PLayer
|
Norman Kerr
|
Norman Jacques Kerr
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Liz Lucci
|
Liz Lucci
|
|
|
Liz Lucci
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Naked Music
|
Naked Music
|
|
|
Naked Music
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Edelweiss-Sextett
|
Edelweiss-Sextett
|
|
|
Edelweiss-Sextett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pedro Avilés
|
Pedro Avilés
|
Spain
|
|
Pedro Avilés
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rudi Richardson
|
Rudi Richardson
|
|
|
Rudi Richardson
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
遊女
|
遊女
|
Japan
|
|
遊女
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Os Velhos
|
Os Velhos
|
|
|
Os Velhos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Miquel Cors
|
Miquel Cors
|
|
|
Miquel Cors
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Keefs
|
The Keefs
|
|
|
The Keefs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ivan Robles
|
Ivan Robles
|
|
|
Ivan Robles
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sandro Lo Giudice
|
Sandro Lo Giudice
|
|
|
Sandro Lo Giudice
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
My Moral Majority
|
My Moral Majority
|
Austria
|
Austrian Punk Band
|
My Moral Majority
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ton Nieuwenhuizen
|
Ton Nieuwenhuizen
|
Netherlands
|
|
Ton Nieuwenhuizen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ricardo Ruipérez
|
Ricardo Ruipérez
|
Spain
|
|
Ricardo Ruipérez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Electronic Dreamplanet
|
Electronic Dreamplanet
|
|
|
Electronic Dreamplanet
|
Tony Berntsson & Dan Larsson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gilles Chantemerle
|
Gilles Chantemerle
|
|
|
Gilles Chantemerle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Martin Larose
|
Martin Larose
|
|
|
Martin Larose
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rolley Polley
|
Rolley Polley
|
|
|
Rolley Polley
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Terri Lyons
|
Terri Lyons
|
Trinidad and Tobago
|
Calypso and Soca Singer.
|
Terri Lyons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thomas Jamois
|
Thomas Jamois
|
|
|
Thomas Jamois
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michel Decoust
|
Michel Decoust
|
France
|
French composer and conductor
|
Michel Decoust
|
Michel Decoust
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Manges
|
Andrea Manges
|
|
|
Andrea Manges
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Showmeeyes
|
Showmeeyes
|
|
|
ShowMeEyes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Zero Origin
|
Zero Origin
|
|
|
Zero Origin
|
Nathanael Heres
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Five Star Iris
|
Five Star Iris
|
|
|
Five Star Iris
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ian Nice
|
Ian Nice
|
|
|
Ian Nice
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Four Shells
|
The Four Shells
|
United States
|
|
Four Shells
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jeff Levitz
|
Jeff Levitz
|
|
|
Jeff Levitz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lailah Reich
|
Lailah Reich
|
|
|
Lailah Reich
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl De Moncharline
|
Carl De Moncharline
|
Belgium
|
Belgian event manager
|
Carl de Moncharline
|
Carl De Rijck
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angelic Square
|
Angelic Square
|
|
|
Angelic Square
|
G. Ligorio
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sticks & Shanty
|
Sticks & Shanty
|
|
|
Sticks & Shanty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jukka Tarkiainen
|
Jukka Tarkiainen
|
Finland
|
|
Jukka Tarkiainen
|
Jukka Tarkiainen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gerald Gouriet
|
Gerald Gouriet
|
|
|
Gerald Gouriet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Candyman 187
|
Candyman 187
|
|
Hip Hop artist from Los Angeles
|
Candyman 187
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Toby Meyer
|
Toby Meyer
|
|
|
Toby Meyer
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Christophe Boutin
|
Christophe Boutin
|
|
Production music composer
|
Christophe Boutin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Karltone
|
Karltone
|
|
|
Karltone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marco Anzovino
|
Marco Anzovino
|
|
|
Marco Anzovino
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Pure Moods
|
Pure Moods
|
|
|
Pure Moods
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ρούλα Ζέλκα
|
Ρούλα Ζέλκα
|
|
|
Ρούλα Ζέλκα
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tom Donax
|
Tom Donax
|
|
|
Tom Donax
|
Thomas Donati
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
June Powell
|
June Powell
|
|
|
June Powell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Idlemode
|
Idlemode
|
|
|
Idlemode
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lisa Danger
|
Lisa Danger
|
|
|
Lisa Danger
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sibling Revelry
|
Sibling Revelry
|
|
|
Sibling Revelry
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Arsey Rob
|
Arsey Rob
|
|
|
Arsey Rob
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nigel Schermuly
|
Nigel Schermuly
|
|
|
Nigel Schermuly
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Kleiman
|
Kleiman
|
|
|
Kleiman
|
Gabriel Kleiman
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Nate and James
|
Nate and James
|
|
|
Nate & James
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Craig Sue
|
Craig Sue
|
|
|
Craig Sue
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Ailerons
|
The Ailerons
|
United Kingdom
|
|
The Ailerons
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marc Hype
|
Marc Hype
|
|
|
Marc Hype
|
Marc Gärtner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orkestra Galactica
|
Orkestra Galactica
|
|
|
Orkestra Galactica
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sato Knudsen
|
Sato Knudsen
|
United States
|
|
Sato Knudsen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cesare Petulicchio
|
Cesare Petulicchio
|
Italy
|
|
Cesare Petulicchio
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Gil & Leonia
|
Gil & Leonia
|
Switzerland
|
|
Gil & Leonia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Joie au village
|
La Joie au village
|
France
|
|
La Joie Au Village
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Uguaglianza
|
Uguaglianza
|
Savona
|
|
Uguaglianza
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Billy Davis & The Legends
|
Billy Davis & The Legends
|
|
|
Billy Davis & The Legends
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jasta 14
|
Jasta 14
|
|
|
Jasta 14
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Fake P
|
Fake P
|
Italy
|
Italian band
|
Fake P
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alan Bristow
|
Alan Bristow
|
|
|
Alan Bristow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Arnulfo M. Vega
|
Arnulfo M. Vega
|
Mexico
|
Los Impala
|
Arnulfo M. Vega
|
Arnulfo Mariano Vega Barrios
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joelle Bauer
|
Joelle Bauer
|
|
|
Joelle Bauer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
P&P Project
|
P&P Project
|
|
|
P&P Project
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tom Hakava
|
Tom Hakava
|
|
|
Tom Hakava
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mr Wonder
|
Mr Wonder
|
|
|
Mr Wonder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Al Fila
|
Al Fila
|
|
|
Al Fila
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frank Mizen
|
Frank Mizen
|
United Kingdom
|
Production music composer
|
Frank Mizen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antons Trocjuks
|
Antons Trocjuks
|
Latvia
|
|
Antons Trocjuks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gimp Nipples
|
Gimp Nipples
|
|
|
Gimp Nipples
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Luke Hoskin
|
Luke Hoskin
|
|
|
Luke Hoskin
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
EmFactor
|
EmFactor
|
|
|
EmFactor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patricia Kaiser
|
Patricia Kaiser
|
Austria
|
|
Patricia Kaiser
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jenny Karevik
|
Jenny Karevik
|
|
|
Jenny Karevik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jill Meyers
|
Jill Meyers
|
|
|
Jill Meyers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vito Chiavuzzo
|
Vito Chiavuzzo
|
|
|
Vito Chiavuzzo
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Wochee
|
Wochee
|
|
|
Wochee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Distortion Riders
|
Distortion Riders
|
United Kingdom
|
UK trance duo Dave Dowsett & Kev Wild
|
Distortion Riders
|
David Dowsett
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dario Lucantoni
|
Dario Lucantoni
|
|
|
Dario Lucantoni
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tomasz Lipnicki
|
Tomasz Lipnicki
|
Poland
|
|
Tomasz Lipnicki
|
Tomasz Lipnicki
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robert Miranda
|
Robert Miranda
|
|
|
Robert Miranda
|
Robert Miranda
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sybella Perry
|
Sybella Perry
|
England
|
|
Sybella Perry
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Kings Love Jacks
|
Kings Love Jacks
|
Strasbourg
|
|
Kings Love Jacks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Werner Pawlok
|
Werner Pawlok
|
|
|
Werner Pawlok
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Conor Curran
|
Conor Curran
|
|
|
Conor Curran
|
Conor J. Curran
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
MC L.E.
|
MC L.E.
|
|
|
MC L.E.
|
Лаша Имнаишвили
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
|
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
|
Sweden
|
|
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tone Wattum
|
Tone Wattum
|
|
|
Tone Wattum
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Young Ready
|
Young Ready
|
United States
|
|
Young Ready
|
Shannen Hudson
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Claudia Guderian
|
Claudia Guderian
|
|
|
Claudia Guderian
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Zihlmann
|
Hans Zihlmann
|
Switzerland
|
|
Hans Zihlmann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Castelli
|
Alex Castelli
|
|
|
Alex Castelli
|
Alessandro Castelli
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jörn Masuch
|
Jörn Masuch
|
|
|
Jörn Masuch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Damien Sutton
|
Damien Sutton
|
|
|
Damien Sutton
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
David Kirshenbaum
|
David Kirshenbaum
|
|
|
David Kirshenbaum
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Paul Tietze
|
Paul Tietze
|
|
|
Paul Tietze
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sound Blasterz
|
Sound Blasterz
|
|
|
Sound Blasterz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Erik Vlasblom
|
Erik Vlasblom
|
|
pianist/composer/arranger
|
Erik Vlasblom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rob Nation
|
Rob Nation
|
Canada
|
|
Rob Nation
|
Robert Nation
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Woolfitt
|
Adam Woolfitt
|
|
|
Adam Woolfitt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kier
|
Kier
|
|
Related to Cleíla Simone
|
Kier
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vigil Coma
|
Vigil Coma
|
|
techno
|
Vigil Coma
|
Сергей Андрийчук (Sergey Andriychuk)
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Scott Radway
|
Scott Radway
|
|
|
Scott Radway
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Amelia Jakobsson
|
Amelia Jakobsson
|
Sweden
|
|
Amelia Jakobsson
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Jeris
|
Jeris
|
|
|
Jeris
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Malin
|
DJ Malin
|
|
|
DJ Malin
|
Malin Johansen
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
La Tira
|
La Tira
|
|
|
La Tira
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Giachetti
|
Andrea Giachetti
|
Italy
|
|
Andrea Giachetti
|
Andrea Giachetti
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roberto del Castillo
|
Roberto del Castillo
|
|
|
Roberto Del Castillo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Linda Alcid
|
Linda Alcid
|
|
|
Linda Alcid
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lovecrush
|
Lovecrush
|
|
|
Lovecrush
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sorina Dan
|
Sorina Dan
|
|
|
Sorina Dan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Børli
|
Hans Børli
|
Norway
|
norsk lyriker
|
Hans Børli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Think About
|
Think About
|
|
|
Think About
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Overset
|
Overset
|
|
|
Overset
|
Arthur Mikhaelyan & Vadim Blagodarnyy
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dennis McMillon
|
Dennis McMillon
|
|
|
Dennis McMillon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
King Cyz
|
King Cyz
|
|
|
King Cyz
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Radio Cambodia
|
Radio Cambodia
|
Russia
|
|
Radio Cambodia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Love Rosenström
|
Love Rosenström
|
|
|
Love Rosenström
|
Love Rosenström
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pat McNulty
|
Pat McNulty
|
|
|
Pat McNulty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patricia Reid
|
Patricia Reid
|
Dominican Republic
|
|
Patricia Reid
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Simon Lott
|
Simon Lott
|
|
|
Simon Lott
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Barillas
|
Barillas
|
|
|
Barillas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Beautiful Dead
|
The Beautiful Dead
|
Germany
|
|
The Beautiful Dead
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Paulo Zdanowski
|
Paulo Zdanowski
|
Brazil
|
|
Paulo Zdanowski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kip Williams
|
Kip Williams
|
|
|
Kip Williams
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
GodcompleX
|
GodcompleX
|
Türkiye
|
|
Godcomplex
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tommy Meier Root Down
|
Tommy Meier Root Down
|
|
|
Tommy Meier Root Down
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Magnus Hængsle
|
Magnus Hængsle
|
|
|
Magnus Hængsle
|
Magnus Hængsle
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Secam
|
Secam
|
|
|
Secam
|
Kay Knofe
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Miquel Parera
|
Miquel Parera
|
|
|
Miquel Parera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dixieland Swingsters
|
Dixieland Swingsters
|
|
|
Dixieland Swingsters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ole Henrik Giørtz
|
Ole Henrik Giørtz
|
Norway
|
|
Ole Henrik Giørtz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Supermercato
|
Supermercato
|
|
|
Supermercato
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Joe Scott Singers
|
The Joe Scott Singers
|
|
|
The Joe Scott Singers
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ronnie Lake
|
Ronnie Lake
|
|
|
Ronnie Lake
|
Roel van der Meer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aquatreq
|
Aquatreq
|
|
Trip Hop
|
Aquatreq
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angelita's Boys
|
Angelita's Boys
|
|
|
Angelita's Boys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Under 19
|
Under 19
|
|
|
Under 19
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antonio Ribatti
|
Antonio Ribatti
|
|
|
Antonio Ribatti
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Σμέρνα
|
Σμέρνα
|
|
|
Σμέρνα
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rainer Rygalyk
|
Rainer Rygalyk
|
|
|
Rainer Rygalyk
|
Rainer Rygalik
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dana Lerska
|
Dana Lerska
|
Poland
|
Polish singer
|
Dana Lerska
|
Danuta Pełka
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Justus Donner
|
Justus Donner
|
Germany
|
|
Justus Donner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Benjamín Brea
|
Benjamín Brea
|
Venezuela
|
|
Benjamín Brea
|
Benjamín Arsenio Brea Constenla
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tamara Jaber
|
Tamara Jaber
|
Australia
|
|
Tamara Jaber
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Noctilucence
|
Noctilucence
|
|
|
Noctilucence
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Curb Dogs
|
Curb Dogs
|
|
|
Curb Dogs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jari Suominen
|
Jari Suominen
|
Finland
|
|
Jari Suominen
|
Jari Suominen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Johnny Pacino
|
Johnny Pacino
|
|
|
Johnny Pacino
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Nigel Nisbet
|
Nigel Nisbet
|
|
|
Nigel Nisbet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Евгений Кокорин
|
Евгений Кокорин
|
|
Инструкция по выживанию
|
Евгений Кокорин
|
Евгений Кокорин
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Gold Leader
|
Gold Leader
|
|
|
Gold Leader
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jeff Lippencott
|
Jeff Lippencott
|
|
|
Jeff Lippencott
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Disappointment Incorporated
|
Disappointment Incorporated
|
|
|
Disappointment Incorporated
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joshua Fineberg
|
Joshua Fineberg
|
United States
|
composer
|
Joshua Fineberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orange Lem
|
Orange Lem
|
Italy
|
Italian band
|
Orange Lem
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Van & Kay
|
Van & Kay
|
|
|
Van & Kay
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leannan Sith
|
Leannan Sith
|
|
|
Leannan Sith
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Sukhi Lalli
|
Sukhi Lalli
|
|
|
Sukhi Lalli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vittorio Giannini
|
Vittorio Giannini
|
United States
|
|
Vittorio Giannini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Except the General
|
Except the General
|
|
|
Except The General
|
phil parker
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Laurent Dolcino
|
Laurent Dolcino
|
|
|
Laurent Dolcino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eugenia Mantelli
|
Eugenia Mantelli
|
|
mezzo soprano
|
Eugenia Mantelli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Francois Gondry
|
Francois Gondry
|
|
|
François Gondry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nikki Nicholls
|
Nikki Nicholls
|
|
Sassy featured vocalist for the acclaimed Jam the Funk band
|
Nikki Nicholls
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Panda steps in chocolate
|
Panda steps in chocolate
|
|
|
Panda Steps In Chocolate
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stoppers
|
Stoppers
|
|
|
The Stoppers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DRKNSS
|
DRKNSS
|
Mililani
|
David Bates
|
DRKNSS
|
David Bates
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pizza Brain
|
Pizza Brain
|
Germany
|
|
Pizza Brain
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Jamie Campbell Bower
|
Jamie Campbell Bower
|
|
|
Jamie Campbell Bower
|
James Campbell M. Bower
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Two Bad Boys
|
Two Bad Boys
|
|
|
Two Bad Boys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Laughing Kind
|
The Laughing Kind
|
|
|
The Laughing Kind
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adrien Toma
|
Adrien Toma
|
France
|
|
Adrien Toma
|
Adrien Mariel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matt Mawson
|
Matt Mawson
|
Brisbane
|
|
Matt Mawson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dan Haug
|
Dan Haug
|
|
|
Dan Haug
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Legiones
|
Legiones
|
|
|
Legiones
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ilan Moss
|
Ilan Moss
|
France
|
|
Ilan Moss
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Priyesh Vakil
|
Priyesh Vakil
|
|
|
Priyesh Vakil
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Naturton
|
Naturton
|
|
|
Naturton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thibaut Barbillon
|
Thibaut Barbillon
|
France
|
|
Thibaut Barbillon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Poètes Maudits
|
Poètes Maudits
|
|
|
Poètes Maudits
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
minakumari
|
minakumari
|
|
|
Minakumari
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
David Thomas and The Accordion Club
|
David Thomas and The Accordion Club
|
|
|
David Thomas & The Accordion Club
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chris Nordquist
|
Chris Nordquist
|
Canada
|
|
Chris Nordquist
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sipmoc
|
Sipmoc
|
|
|
Sipmoc
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bobbie Fine
|
Bobbie Fine
|
|
|
Bobbie Fine
|
Robert Humbert
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chantal Bassignani
|
Chantal Bassignani
|
|
|
Chantal Bassignani
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jazzini
|
Jazzini
|
|
|
Jazzini
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Tocar
|
Tocar
|
|
|
Tocar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antoine Geoffroy-Dechaume
|
Antoine Geoffroy-Dechaume
|
France
|
|
Antoine Geoffroy Dechaume
|
Antoine Geoffroy-Dechaume
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dave Han
|
Dave Han
|
San Francisco
|
|
Dave Han
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Craig Dermody
|
Craig Dermody
|
Melbourne
|
|
Craig Dermody
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Lisa Bellamy
|
Lisa Bellamy
|
United States
|
gospel singer
|
Lisa Bellamy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ann Tenno
|
Ann Tenno
|
Estonia
|
|
Ann Tenno
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steve Hostak
|
Steve Hostak
|
|
|
Steve Hostak
|
Stephan James Hostak
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tatsama
|
Tatsama
|
India
|
Indian techno DJ & prodcuer Karthikeyan Sivasankar
|
Tatsama
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Amber Carlson
|
Amber Carlson
|
|
|
Amber Carlson
|
Amber Carlson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
ANIMAL HOUSE DESIGN
|
ANIMAL HOUSE DESIGN
|
Japan
|
|
Animal House Design
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chiquito Braga
|
Chiquito Braga
|
|
|
Chiquito Braga
|
Francisco Andrade Braga
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dario Giovannini
|
Dario Giovannini
|
Italy
|
|
Dario Giovannini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jason Wisdom
|
Jason Wisdom
|
|
singer
|
Jason Wisdom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Frantics Four
|
The Frantics Four
|
|
|
Frantics Four
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerre Sicuro
|
Jerre Sicuro
|
United States
|
Designer
|
Jerre Sicuro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Boettcher
|
Peter Boettcher
|
Germany
|
photographer
|
Peter Boettcher
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Les Indécents
|
Les Indécents
|
Québec
|
|
Les Indécents
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Beat
|
Christian Beat
|
|
|
Christian Beat
|
Cristian Rodriguez Catalan
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Babse Thoben
|
Babse Thoben
|
|
|
Babse Thoben
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Pannecoucke
|
Hans Pannecoucke
|
|
|
Hans Pannecoucke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fatty Phew
|
Fatty Phew
|
Australia
|
|
Fatty Phew
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gaby Gerster
|
Gaby Gerster
|
|
|
Gaby Gerster
|
Gaby Gerster
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Knights of the Fire Kingdom
|
Knights of the Fire Kingdom
|
Houston
|
|
Knights Of The Fire Kingdom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ensemble El Moukhadrami
|
Ensemble El Moukhadrami
|
|
|
Ensemble El Moukhadrami
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Blockhaus
|
Blockhaus
|
|
|
Blockhaus
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Band WG
|
Band WG
|
|
|
Band WG
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Theos Fried Chickenstore
|
Theos Fried Chickenstore
|
|
|
Theos Fried Chickenstore
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Αθηνά Ρούτση
|
Αθηνά Ρούτση
|
Greece
|
Athina Rousti
|
Αθηνά Ρούτση
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Spezialagent
|
Spezialagent
|
|
|
Spezialagent
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Soundgas CVC
|
Soundgas CVC
|
|
|
Soundgas CVC
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Head Slider
|
Head Slider
|
|
|
Head Slider
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Βάκια Σταύρου
|
Βάκια Σταύρου
|
Cyprus
|
|
Βάκια Σταύρου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nu-Utopians
|
Nu-Utopians
|
|
|
The Nu-Utopians
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marina Tozzi
|
Marina Tozzi
|
|
|
Marina Tozzi
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Dustin Craig
|
Dustin Craig
|
|
|
Dustin Craig
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wolfendale
|
Wolfendale
|
|
|
Wolfendale
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
No Rabbitz
|
No Rabbitz
|
|
|
No Rabbitz
|
Konstantinos Tsifetakis
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
four men
|
four men
|
|
|
Four Men
|
Eugene Williams, Ahsohn Williams, Jason Chenevert, Tennell Williams
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michael S. Fishberg
|
Michael S. Fishberg
|
|
|
Michael S. Fishberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stef Tuinstra
|
Stef Tuinstra
|
Netherlands
|
|
Stef Tuinstra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Prince Mydas
|
Prince Mydas
|
|
|
Prince Mydas
|
Anthony Hawthorne
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Teemu Rajamäki
|
Teemu Rajamäki
|
Finland
|
|
Teemu Rajamäki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robert Scholz
|
Robert Scholz
|
United States
|
|
Robert Scholz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
George McClennon's Jazz Devils
|
George McClennon's Jazz Devils
|
|
|
George McClennon's Jazz Devils
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Agali Ag Amoumine
|
Agali Ag Amoumine
|
Mali
|
|
Agali Ag Amoumine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Αριστείδης Παυλής
|
Αριστείδης Παυλής
|
Greece
|
|
Αριστείδης Παυλής
|
Aristidis Pavlis
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Easybeat
|
Easybeat
|
|
|
Easybeat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tony Zanella
|
Tony Zanella
|
|
|
Tony Zanella
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sonarr
|
Sonarr
|
|
|
Sonarr
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pestfest
|
Pestfest
|
|
|
Pestfest
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alessandro Vinai
|
Alessandro Vinai
|
Brescia
|
|
Alessandro Vinai
|
Alessandro Vinai
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steven Battelle
|
Steven Battelle
|
|
|
Steven Battelle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Beach-Niks
|
Beach-Niks
|
|
|
The Beach-Niks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Susumu Miyashita
|
Susumu Miyashita
|
|
|
Susumu Miyashita
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Edge 1
|
Edge 1
|
|
|
Edge 1
|
Derrick Douglas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jolly Mask
|
Jolly Mask
|
|
|
Jolly Mask
|
Francesco Pisani
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bramma
|
Bramma
|
|
Dancehall artist
|
Bramma
|
Lloyd Horace Brammer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Faustas Latėnas
|
Faustas Latėnas
|
Lithuania
|
|
Faustas Latėnas
|
Faustas Latėnas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dogs on Sail
|
Dogs on Sail
|
Hamburg
|
|
Dogs On Sail
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Byanca Munoz
|
Byanca Munoz
|
|
Keyboardist from Whirr
|
Byanca Munoz
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Modern Girlfriends
|
Modern Girlfriends
|
|
|
Modern Girlfriends
|
River Jones
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Phil & Harv
|
Phil & Harv
|
|
|
Phil And Harv
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ephniko
|
Ephniko
|
|
|
Ephniko
|
Alvaro Cuello
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Guimbarde
|
La Guimbarde
|
|
|
La Guimbarde
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Brennon Denfer
|
Brennon Denfer
|
|
with RLPK Records LLC
|
Brennon Denfer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hatroneli
|
Hatroneli
|
Ukraine
|
|
Hatroneli
|
Dmytro Ostudinov
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lipstick Pickups
|
Lipstick Pickups
|
|
|
Lipstick Pickups
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Henk Doest
|
Henk Doest
|
|
|
Henk Doest
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Luther N' B.B.B.'s
|
Luther N' B.B.B.'s
|
|
|
Luther N' B.B.B.'s
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Biff Hannon
|
Biff Hannon
|
|
|
Biff Hannon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alfred Dürr
|
Alfred Dürr
|
|
German musicologist
|
Alfred Dürr
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Trip Factor
|
Trip Factor
|
|
|
Trip Factor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mr. Signo
|
Mr. Signo
|
|
|
Mr. Signo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Enderli
|
Peter Enderli
|
Switzerland
|
|
Peter Enderli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jan Vančura
|
Jan Vančura
|
|
|
Jan Vančura
|
Jan Vančura
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pamela Falcon
|
Pamela Falcon
|
|
|
Pamela Falcon
|
Pamela Falcon
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Beat Bites Bit
|
Beat Bites Bit
|
|
|
Beat Bites Bit
|
Manuel López & Thomas Athen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Emil Berliner Studios
|
Emil Berliner Studios
|
|
|
Emil Berliner Studios
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Άγγελος Τερζάκης
|
Άγγελος Τερζάκης
|
Greece
|
|
Άγγελος Τερζάκης
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Бэтмэн
|
Бэтмэн
|
|
|
Бэтмэн
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Molfar
|
Molfar
|
Kyïv
|
|
Molfar
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Dos Gajos
|
Dos Gajos
|
Spain
|
|
Dos Gajos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kamilo Kratc
|
Kamilo Kratc
|
|
|
Kamilo Kratc
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jockl Peithner
|
Jockl Peithner
|
|
German guitarist and songwriter
|
Jockl Peithner
|
Joachim Peithner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Keith Matic
|
Keith Matic
|
|
|
Keith Matic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Whoopie Cushion
|
Whoopie Cushion
|
|
|
Whoopie Cushion
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christopher Marion
|
Christopher Marion
|
|
|
Christopher Marion
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Bill Westcott
|
Bill Westcott
|
|
|
Bill Westcott
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Las Vegas Gamblers
|
Las Vegas Gamblers
|
|
|
Las Vegas Gamblers
|
Antoine Konrad & Fabio Antoniali
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Mono Twins
|
Mono Twins
|
Santa Barbara
|
|
Mono Twins
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bernard Huijbers
|
Bernard Huijbers
|
Amsterdam
|
|
Bernard Huijbers
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ben Assiter
|
Ben Assiter
|
|
|
Ben Assiter
|
Benjamin Assiter
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rogier Voorvelt
|
Rogier Voorvelt
|
Netherlands
|
|
Rogier Voorvelt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tracy Hui
|
Tracy Hui
|
Hong Kong
|
art direction
|
Tracy Hui
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sam Melamed
|
Sam Melamed
|
Australia
|
|
Sam Melamed
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mirage Noir
|
Mirage Noir
|
|
|
Mirage Noir
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ntemie's Alexandra All Star Band
|
Ntemie's Alexandra All Star Band
|
|
|
Ntemie's Alexandra All Star Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hemiptera
|
Hemiptera
|
|
20s Brighton UK punk band
|
Hemiptera
|
Yanni Ehm & Jennifer Clemente
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Lynn Harrison
|
Lynn Harrison
|
|
|
Lynn Harrison
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nick Tountas
|
Nick Tountas
|
United States
|
|
Nick Tountas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gabriella Agnér
|
Gabriella Agnér
|
Sweden
|
|
Gabriella Agnér
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
DJ Pera
|
DJ Pera
|
Spain
|
Spanish hip hop DJ
|
DJ Pera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vincent Carmiggelt
|
Vincent Carmiggelt
|
|
photographer
|
Vincent Carmiggelt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hubert Hudson
|
Hubert Hudson
|
|
|
Hubert Hudson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joël Manglou
|
Joël Manglou
|
|
|
Joël Manglou
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Knuckel Drager
|
Knuckel Drager
|
|
|
Knuckel Drager
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Brice Long
|
Brice Long
|
|
|
Brice Long
|
William Brice Long
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Teen Runnings
|
Teen Runnings
|
|
|
Teen Runnings
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kandie Rush
|
Kandie Rush
|
|
|
Kandie Rush
|
Andrea Garcia
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Héloïse Russell-Fergusson
|
Héloïse Russell-Fergusson
|
London
|
Harpist and Gaelic singer
|
Héloise Russell-Fergusson
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Ekonomix
|
Ekonomix
|
United Kingdom
|
Hayes, West London producer.
|
Ekonomix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Phil Turnbull
|
Phil Turnbull
|
|
|
Phil Turnbull
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Toolboy
|
Toolboy
|
|
|
Toolboy
|
David Rzenno & Dirk Nothroff
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Legohead
|
Legohead
|
|
|
Legohead
|
Alistair Craig
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Deine Quelle
|
Deine Quelle
|
|
|
Deine Quelle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lisa Gungor
|
Lisa Gungor
|
United States
|
|
Lisa Gungor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Gungor
|
David Gungor
|
|
|
David Gungor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dimitri Hegemann
|
Dimitri Hegemann
|
Germany
|
|
Dimitri Hegemann
|
Dietmar-Maria Hegemann
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
La Cura
|
La Cura
|
Mexico
|
Christian band
|
La Cura
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tom Mazzolini
|
Tom Mazzolini
|
|
|
Tom Mazzolini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angela Lockhart
|
Angela Lockhart
|
|
|
Angela Lockhart
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrés Bedó
|
Andrés Bedó
|
|
|
Andrés Bedó
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bernard van Dieren
|
Bernard van Dieren
|
Netherlands
|
|
Bernard Van Dieren
|
Bernard Hélène Joseph van Dieren
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dominic Peters
|
Dominic Peters
|
|
|
Dominic Peters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Serge Llado
|
Serge Llado
|
|
Production music composer
|
Serge Llado
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Arnaud
|
DJ Arnaud
|
Belgium
|
Belgian
|
DJ Arnaud
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Awdazcate
|
Awdazcate
|
|
|
Awdazcate
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Anonymous Children of Today
|
Anonymous Children of Today
|
|
|
Anonymous Children Of Today
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Star Creatorz
|
Star Creatorz
|
|
|
Star Creatorz
|
Bruno Barbarossa & Ivan Magnasco
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ansaphone
|
Ansaphone
|
Indonesia
|
Indonesian band
|
Ansaphone
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Marylebone
|
Marylebone
|
|
|
Marylebone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Skip Slaughter
|
Skip Slaughter
|
|
|
Skip Slaughter
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Cocoa Tunez
|
Cocoa Tunez
|
|
|
Cocoa Tunez
|
Key
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabrice Guinar
|
Fabrice Guinar
|
|
|
Fabrice Guinar
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
ZDF
|
ZDF
|
Germany
|
Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen, a German public service TV broadcaster based in Mainz, Germany
|
ZDF
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alanna Stuart
|
Alanna Stuart
|
|
|
Alanna Stuart
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Pantone
|
Pantone
|
|
lo‐fi beatmaker
|
Pantone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gody Schmid
|
Gody Schmid
|
Switzerland
|
|
Gody Schmid
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Polo's People
|
Polo's People
|
|
|
Polo's People
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Drailles
|
Drailles
|
|
|
Drailles
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Superiors Band & Their Soul Singers
|
Superiors Band & Their Soul Singers
|
|
|
The Superiors Band & Their Soul Singers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Docteur Destroy
|
Docteur Destroy
|
|
|
Docteur Destroy
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Rock Failair et son orchestre de p'tits milliardaires
|
Rock Failair et son orchestre de p'tits milliardaires
|
France
|
|
Rock Failair Et Son Orchestre De P'tits Milliardaires
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marshall Burns
|
Marshall Burns
|
|
|
Marshall Burns
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Ambs
|
Mike Ambs
|
|
|
Mike Ambs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gary Jackett
|
Gary Jackett
|
|
|
Gary Jackett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Omar Fayyad
|
Omar Fayyad
|
|
house
|
Omar Fayyad
|
Omar Fayyad
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Holgator
|
Holgator
|
|
|
Holgator
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aaron Lammer
|
Aaron Lammer
|
|
|
Aaron Lammer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Дмитрий Волков
|
Дмитрий Волков
|
|
member of "Такие перцы"
|
Дмитрий Волков
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tesz Millan
|
Tesz Millan
|
|
|
Tesz Millan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Phoebe Hall
|
Phoebe Hall
|
|
|
Phoebe Hall
|
Phoebe Hall
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Mason Jar Music
|
Mason Jar Music
|
United States
|
|
Mason Jar Music
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Devki Pandit
|
Devki Pandit
|
|
|
Devki Pandit
|
देवकी पंडित
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Gerson Borges
|
Gerson Borges
|
Brazil
|
|
Gerson Borges
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dave Wayne Daniels
|
Dave Wayne Daniels
|
United States
|
|
Dave Wayne Daniels
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Combo Caliche
|
Combo Caliche
|
|
|
Combo Caliche
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Looga Man
|
Looga Man
|
|
|
Looga Man
|
Ayun Kanye Daley
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grahame Hullett
|
Grahame Hullett
|
|
|
Grahame Hullett
|
Grahame Hullett
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marian Slávka
|
Marian Slávka
|
|
|
Marián Slávka
|
Marián Slávka
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Real KK
|
The Real KK
|
|
|
The Real KK
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jeannie & the Big Guys
|
Jeannie & the Big Guys
|
|
|
Jeannie & The Big Guys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bassrockerz
|
Bassrockerz
|
|
|
Bassrockerz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shana Lynette
|
Shana Lynette
|
|
|
Shana Lynette
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Supra 1000
|
Supra 1000
|
Spain
|
|
Supra 1000
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
12 x 12
|
12 x 12
|
Berlin
|
Sean Phillips
|
12 x 12
|
Sean Phillips
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Reggae Strings
|
The Reggae Strings
|
|
|
Reggae Strings
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Solid Wizdom
|
Solid Wizdom
|
|
|
Solid Wizdom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pequena Habana
|
Pequena Habana
|
|
|
Pequena Habana
|
Ralph Falcón
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eliza G
|
Eliza G
|
Sacile
|
Composer
|
Eliza G
|
Elisa Gaiotto
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Blakk Totem
|
Blakk Totem
|
Sweden
|
|
Blakk Totem
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sybille Pagel
|
Sybille Pagel
|
Germany
|
German singer, 1950s
|
Sybille Pagel
|
Sybille Danielle Pagel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Laurence Trott
|
Laurence Trott
|
|
flautist
|
Laurence Trott
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Juan Salvato
|
Juan Salvato
|
|
Pianist
|
Juan Salvato
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sofuja
|
Sofuja
|
|
|
Sofuja
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ken Done
|
Ken Done
|
|
|
Ken Done
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anthony Anzalone
|
Anthony Anzalone
|
|
|
Anthony Anzalone
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrako
|
Andrako
|
|
|
Andrako
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Peace Revolution
|
Peace Revolution
|
|
|
Peace Revolution
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adrian "AK" Cisneros
|
Adrian "AK" Cisneros
|
|
|
Adrian "AK" Cisneros
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
M.O.N.N.I.
|
M.O.N.N.I.
|
|
Cesare Monni
|
M.O.N.N.I.
|
Cesare Monni
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alice Just
|
Alice Just
|
Belgium
|
|
Alice Just
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Needle Destructors
|
Needle Destructors
|
|
Italian Hardcore Group
|
Needle Destructors
|
Perre Esteban Esquinas & Jeronimo Nieto Carbella
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Markus Hasselblom
|
Markus Hasselblom
|
Sweden
|
|
Markus Hasselblom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mogan David And His Winos
|
Mogan David And His Winos
|
|
|
Mogan David & His Winos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter van Anrooy
|
Peter van Anrooy
|
Netherlands
|
|
Peter Van Anrooy
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Wasted Sunday
|
Wasted Sunday
|
Québec
|
|
Wasted Sunday
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alfons Grieder
|
Alfons Grieder
|
Basel
|
|
Alfons Grieder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Touchet Brothers
|
Touchet Brothers
|
|
|
Touchet Brothers
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Burke Jam
|
Burke Jam
|
Oregon
|
|
Burke Jam
|
Burke Jam
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
DSKO
|
DSKO
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Dsko
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Veturliði Guðnason
|
Veturliði Guðnason
|
Iceland
|
|
Veturliði Guðnason
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Perucho's
|
Perucho's
|
|
|
Perucho's
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aiko & Company
|
Aiko & Company
|
|
|
Aiko & Company
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Greta Bondesson
|
Greta Bondesson
|
|
|
Greta Bondesson
|
Greta Ingrid Marie Bondesson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chris Walkden
|
Chris Walkden
|
|
|
Chris Walkden
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Hardraw
|
Hardraw
|
Cyprus
|
|
Hardraw
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Willy Iturri
|
Willy Iturri
|
Argentina
|
|
Willy Iturri
|
Guillermo Iturri
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Piitsukkut
|
Piitsukkut
|
|
|
Piitsukkut
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vactor
|
Vactor
|
|
|
Vactor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Meltem Taşkıran
|
Meltem Taşkıran
|
Türkiye
|
|
Meltem Taşkıran
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Papuga
|
Papuga
|
|
Lithuanian music Creator
|
Papuga
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Buddy Liles
|
Buddy Liles
|
Pensacola
|
|
Buddy Liles
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bobby Bruno
|
Bobby Bruno
|
|
|
Bobby Bruno
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Schattenheer
|
Schattenheer
|
Germany
|
Germany / Black Metal
|
Schattenheer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Soup De Nüll
|
Soup De Nüll
|
|
|
Soup De Nüll
|
|