The report is not continually updated so may not reflect the current data within MusicBrainz and or Discogs databases.
These matches are likely to be correct because a match has been found based on the artist name, the artist names are unique within the MusicBrainz and Discogs databases but no match could be found on the artists releases.
Select Link to create a link in the Musicbrainz db from the MusicBrainz artist to the Discogs artist.
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Luca Fontaneto
|
Luca Fontaneto
|
Milano
|
|
Luca Fontaneto
|
Luca Fontaneto
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
John Kamevaar
|
John Kamevaar
|
Toronto
|
|
John Kamevaar
|
John Kamevaar
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Άγγελος Μουρβάτης + Ψυχή
|
Άγγελος Μουρβάτης + Ψυχή
|
|
|
Άγγελος Μουρβάτης + Ψυχή
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Arielle Lipshaw
|
Arielle Lipshaw
|
|
|
Arielle Lipshaw
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roberto Lly
|
Roberto Lly
|
Brazil
|
|
Roberto Lly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andre Ettema
|
Andre Ettema
|
|
|
Andre Ettema
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ray Donato
|
Ray Donato
|
|
|
Ray Donato
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Achievers
|
The Achievers
|
Stroud
|
Stroud blues band
|
The Achievers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιώργος Κρητικός
|
Γιώργος Κρητικός
|
Greece
|
|
Γιώργος Κρητικός
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
O Discurso
|
O Discurso
|
|
|
O Discurso
|
Bruno E
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabien Colella
|
Fabien Colella
|
|
|
Fabien Colella
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Mystic Aura
|
Mystic Aura
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Mystic Aura
|
Anita Austin
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sylvain Quesnel
|
Sylvain Quesnel
|
|
|
Sylvain Quesnel
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Linda Enns
|
Linda Enns
|
|
|
Linda Enns
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Capo Ferraro
|
Capo Ferraro
|
|
|
capo ferraro
|
Claudio Marcelo Ferraro
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Guru Groove Foundation
|
Guru Groove Foundation
|
|
|
Guru Groove Foundation
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Camàlics
|
Camàlics
|
|
|
Camàlics
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
La Distrib Hall Starz
|
La Distrib Hall Starz
|
|
|
La Distrib Hall Starz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Torgrim Eggen
|
Torgrim Eggen
|
|
|
Torgrim Eggen
|
Torgrim Eggen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Immenslope
|
Immenslope
|
|
|
Immenslope
|
Ernest Dion Wilson
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Boots Band
|
The Boots Band
|
Heddal
|
|
The Boots Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sidelnikov
|
Sidelnikov
|
|
|
Sidelnikov
|
Paweł Sidelnikow
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Young Monday
|
Young Monday
|
|
|
Young Monday
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Willy Wiley
|
Willy Wiley
|
|
|
Willy Wiley
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sthygma
|
Sthygma
|
France
|
French Death Metal
|
Sthygma
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hugo Wolf Quartett
|
Hugo Wolf Quartett
|
|
classical quartet from Vienna
|
Hugo Wolf Quartett
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Wadali Brothers
|
Wadali Brothers
|
India
|
|
Wadali Brothers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Giorgio Cozzolino
|
Giorgio Cozzolino
|
|
|
Giorgio Cozzolino
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sunswitch
|
Sunswitch
|
Norway
|
Sludge band from Norway
|
Sunswitch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Crazy Gnome
|
Crazy Gnome
|
|
|
Crazy Gnome
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Blackthread
|
Blackthread
|
|
|
Blackthread
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mind Holocaust
|
Mind Holocaust
|
|
|
Mind Holocaust
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Duvački Orkestar Dragana Veličkovića
|
Duvački Orkestar Dragana Veličkovića
|
|
|
Duvački Orkestar Dragana Veličkovića
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Philadelphia Society
|
The Philadelphia Society
|
|
|
The Philadelphia Society
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gyro-Gyro
|
Gyro-Gyro
|
|
|
Gyro-Gyro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bridget Samuels
|
Bridget Samuels
|
|
|
Bridget Samuels
|
Bridget Samuels
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Spiro Cardamis
|
Spiro Cardamis
|
|
|
Spiro Cardamis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gina Forsyth
|
Gina Forsyth
|
United States
|
|
Gina Forsyth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Derrick and Yvonne
|
Derrick and Yvonne
|
|
|
Derrick & Yvonne
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Otto Jespersen
|
Otto Jespersen
|
|
|
Otto Jespersen
|
Hans Otto Jespersen
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ralf Wienrich
|
Ralf Wienrich
|
|
|
Ralf Wienrich
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aki Kuosmanen
|
Aki Kuosmanen
|
Finland
|
|
Aki Kuosmanen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Belz
|
Hans Belz
|
Germany
|
|
Hans Belz
|
Hans Georg Belz
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Blag'ard
|
Blag'ard
|
Chapel Hill
|
|
Blag'ard
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Walter Cabrera
|
Walter Cabrera
|
Paraguay
|
|
Walter Cabrera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
I Am Heaven
|
I Am Heaven
|
United States
|
|
I Am Heaven
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ronda Bogotá
|
Ronda Bogotá
|
Mexico
|
|
Ronda Bogota
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Serge Poliakoff
|
Serge Poliakoff
|
France
|
|
Serge Poliakoff
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grail Mortillaro
|
Grail Mortillaro
|
|
|
Grail Mortillaro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lisabi
|
Lisabi
|
Campinas
|
Brazilian band
|
Lisabi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lyle Hysen
|
Lyle Hysen
|
United States
|
drummer, producer, engineer
|
Lyle Hysen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Aulton Mob
|
The Aulton Mob
|
|
|
The Aulton Mob
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frode Berntzen
|
Frode Berntzen
|
Norway
|
|
Frode Berntzen
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
UglyFace
|
UglyFace
|
|
Male US artist
|
Uglyface
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Bovenzi
|
Mike Bovenzi
|
|
|
Mike Bovenzi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kevin Tooley
|
Kevin Tooley
|
|
|
Kevin Tooley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Shira U'tfila
|
Shira U'tfila
|
|
|
Shira U'tfila
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Klaus Heider
|
Klaus Heider
|
Germany
|
|
Klaus Heider
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Karl Sims
|
Karl Sims
|
|
|
Karl Sims
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Johnny Hide
|
Johnny Hide
|
|
|
Johnny Hide
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cozy Eggleston
|
Cozy Eggleston
|
|
|
Cozy Eggleston
|
Cyril J. Eggleston
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pimblico
|
Pimblico
|
|
|
Pimblico
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Cha Lee
|
Cha Lee
|
Germany
|
|
Cha Lee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Seth Tiven
|
Seth Tiven
|
|
|
Seth Tiven
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Imre Kertész
|
Imre Kertész
|
Budapest
|
Hungarian author (recipient of the 2002 Nobel Prize in Literature)
|
Imre Kertész
|
Imre Kertész
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Russell Crookes
|
Russell Crookes
|
Northern Ireland
|
|
Russell Crookes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Judge Dré
|
Judge Dré
|
|
|
Judge Dré
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marty Morin
|
Marty Morin
|
|
|
Marty Morin
|
Marcel Riel Morin
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Every Father's Teenage Son
|
Every Father's Teenage Son
|
|
|
Every Father's Teenage Son
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robert Brittan
|
Robert Brittan
|
|
|
Robert Brittan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Honma Express
|
Honma Express
|
|
|
Honma Express
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dub Cobra
|
Dub Cobra
|
|
|
The Dub Cobra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Coatmen
|
The Coatmen
|
|
|
The Coatmen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stateovmind
|
Stateovmind
|
|
|
Stateovmind
|
Tim Stevens
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sven Lindholm
|
Sven Lindholm
|
Sweden
|
|
Sven Lindholm
|
Sven-Åke Lindholm
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Denztraxxx
|
Denztraxxx
|
|
|
Denztraxxx
|
William N. Jordens
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Maureen Morris
|
Maureen Morris
|
|
|
Maureen Morris
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Blinkk
|
Blinkk
|
|
photos
|
Blinkk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bringers of Disease
|
Bringers of Disease
|
United States
|
Dayton black metal band
|
Bringers Of Disease
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andreas Aase
|
Andreas Aase
|
|
|
Andreas Aase
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wolfgang Frey
|
Wolfgang Frey
|
|
|
Wolfgang Frey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Sauerbrey
|
Mike Sauerbrey
|
|
|
Mike Sauerbrey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Masse Memoire
|
Masse Memoire
|
|
|
Masse Memoire
|
Olivier Tison & Sio B'baas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dorian Le Gallienne
|
Dorian Le Gallienne
|
Australia
|
Australian composer
|
Dorian Le Gallienne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gn Players
|
Gn Players
|
|
|
The GN Players
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carlo Lind
|
Carlo Lind
|
|
|
Carlo Lind
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sarcazm
|
Sarcazm
|
|
|
Sarcazm
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Dawn Avery
|
Dawn Avery
|
United States
|
Mohawk cellist/composer
|
Dawn Avery
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Búfalos D'Agua
|
Búfalos D'Agua
|
Brazil
|
Band from Brazil
|
Búfalos D'água
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The (Temperamental) Pocket
|
The (Temperamental) Pocket
|
|
|
The (Temperamental) Pocket
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rotterdans
|
Rotterdans
|
|
|
Rotterdans
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Otto
|
Alex Otto
|
|
|
Alex Otto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lord Thunder
|
Lord Thunder
|
|
|
Lord Thunder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tonia Nestico
|
Tonia Nestico
|
Massachusetts
|
engineer
|
Tonia Nestico
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Epeak
|
Epeak
|
|
reggea
|
Epeak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rüdiger Ladwig
|
Rüdiger Ladwig
|
|
|
Rüdiger Ladwig
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Ted Jacobs
|
Ted Jacobs
|
|
|
Ted Jacobs
|
Edward Thomas Jacobs
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tommie Bonajo
|
Tommie Bonajo
|
|
|
Tommie Bonajo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Phat RiderZ
|
The Phat RiderZ
|
|
remixed Costello track
|
The Phat Riderz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Boris Boublil
|
Boris Boublil
|
France
|
|
Boris Boublil
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Physiks
|
Physiks
|
Glasgow
|
|
Physiks
|
Desmond Dole
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Los Peruvianos
|
Los Peruvianos
|
|
|
Los Peruvianos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Estonian Synagogue Destruction
|
Estonian Synagogue Destruction
|
|
|
Estonian Synagogue Destruction
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Måns Jälevik
|
Måns Jälevik
|
|
|
Måns Jälevik
|
Måns Åke Bertil Jälevik
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Νίκος Γρίτσης
|
Νίκος Γρίτσης
|
Greece
|
|
Νίκος Γρίτσης
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Архип Ахмелеев
|
Архип Ахмелеев
|
Russia
|
|
Архип Ахмелеев
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Karen Altman
|
Karen Altman
|
|
|
Karen Altman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Владимир Мануйлов
|
Владимир Мануйлов
|
|
|
Владимир Мануйлов
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
The Brothers Chaps
|
The Brothers Chaps
|
|
|
The Brothers Chaps
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bach Aria Group
|
Bach Aria Group
|
United States
|
|
Bach Aria Group
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Istituzioni Ambienti Naturalismo
|
Istituzioni Ambienti Naturalismo
|
|
|
Istituzioni Ambienti Naturalismo
|
Gabriele de Seta
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lucien Rioux
|
Lucien Rioux
|
France
|
|
Lucien Rioux
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Johannes Paar
|
Johannes Paar
|
Germany
|
|
Johannes Paar
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Electric bluebirds
|
Electric bluebirds
|
|
UK indie / rockabilly
|
Electric Bluebirds
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Harsh Discipline
|
Harsh Discipline
|
|
|
Harsh Discipline
|
Paul B.
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Szatmári
|
DJ Szatmári
|
|
|
DJ Szatmári
|
István Szatmári
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Suprarenin
|
Suprarenin
|
|
|
Suprarenin
|
Alexander Purkart & Christian Gimbel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Amöba
|
Amöba
|
Sweden
|
|
Amöba
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sam Wooding & His Orchestra
|
Sam Wooding & His Orchestra
|
|
|
Sam Wooding And His Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sunny Blair
|
Sunny Blair
|
|
|
Sunny Blair
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Thomas Nordwest
|
Thomas Nordwest
|
|
|
Thomas Nordwest
|
Thomas Herbst
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sami Sallinen
|
Sami Sallinen
|
|
|
Sami Sallinen
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Jarad Moloney
|
Jarad Moloney
|
|
|
Jarad Moloney
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιώργος Παρώδης
|
Γιώργος Παρώδης
|
Greece
|
|
Γιώργος Παρώδης
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Ralph Good
|
Ralph Good
|
|
|
Ralph Good
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Λεωνίδας Φώτου
|
Λεωνίδας Φώτου
|
Greece
|
|
Λεωνίδας Φώτου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antoinette Dunleavy
|
Antoinette Dunleavy
|
Ireland
|
|
Antoinette Dunleavy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Arnaud D
|
Arnaud D
|
|
DJ
|
Arnaud D
|
Arnaud D Aleo
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Mike Petrone Trio
|
Mike Petrone Trio
|
|
|
The Mike Petrone Trio
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Stench of Styx
|
Stench of Styx
|
Germany
|
|
Stench Of Styx
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mike Rashkow
|
Mike Rashkow
|
United States
|
|
Mike Rashkow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Middle Océan
|
Middle Océan
|
|
|
Middle Ocean
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Colm Henry
|
Colm Henry
|
|
|
Colm Henry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bruno Apostoli
|
Bruno Apostoli
|
|
|
Bruno Apostoli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mathias Polligkeit
|
Mathias Polligkeit
|
|
|
Mathias Polligkeit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orphans of Love
|
Orphans of Love
|
|
|
Orphans Of Love
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Morten Richter
|
Morten Richter
|
|
|
Morten Richter
|
Morten Richter Johnsen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Martial Nardeau
|
Martial Nardeau
|
Iceland
|
|
Martial Nardeau
|
Martial Nardeau
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Rockmasters
|
The Rockmasters
|
|
|
The Rockmasters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Detz
|
Detz
|
|
|
Detz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DB Selective
|
DB Selective
|
|
|
DB Selective
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sons of Nippon
|
Sons of Nippon
|
|
|
Sons Of Nippon
|
Stanislav Weslov
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Iron African
|
Iron African
|
|
|
Iron African
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matthew Santoro
|
Matthew Santoro
|
|
|
Matthew Santoro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Emily Pello
|
Emily Pello
|
|
French singer from La Nouvelle Star
|
Emily Pello
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Natasha Ramos
|
Natasha Ramos
|
Hartford
|
|
Natasha Ramos
|
Natasha Ramos
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nathan Söderblom
|
Nathan Söderblom
|
Sweden
|
|
Nathan Söderblom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Plastic Bubble
|
Plastic Bubble
|
|
|
Plastic Bubble
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sonic Suicide Squad
|
Sonic Suicide Squad
|
Florida
|
|
Sonic Suicide Squad
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The New Young Hearts
|
The New Young Hearts
|
|
soul
|
The New Young Hearts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jan Karow
|
Jan Karow
|
|
|
Jan Karow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Edu Guimarães
|
Edu Guimarães
|
|
|
Edu Guimarães
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Wafer Fab
|
Wafer Fab
|
|
|
Wafer Fab
|
Thomas Rehart, Ralf Matten, Lothar Galz & Michael Berresheim
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells
|
Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells
|
Philadelphia
|
|
Meddlesome Meddlesome Meddlesome Bells
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frédéric Lambierge
|
Frédéric Lambierge
|
|
|
Frédéric Lambierge
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
death+qpid
|
death+qpid
|
|
|
death+qpid
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Nathan Hernandez
|
Nathan Hernandez
|
San Antonio
|
Alternative Rock Artist
|
Nathan Hernandez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrew Rix
|
Andrew Rix
|
United Kingdom
|
Underground Zero
|
Andrew Rix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Olliver von Salzen
|
Olliver von Salzen
|
|
|
Olliver Von Salzen
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Artificial Horizons
|
Artificial Horizons
|
United States
|
|
Artificial Horizons
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Blues Kids
|
Blues Kids
|
Germany
|
|
Blues Kids
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Welton Young
|
Welton Young
|
|
|
Welton Young
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ted Hegvik
|
Ted Hegvik
|
|
Saxophonist
|
Ted Hegvik
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Remo Virogha
|
Remo Virogha
|
|
|
Remo Virogha
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Other Side Of The City
|
The Other Side Of The City
|
|
Tim Dornbusch
|
The Other Side Of The City
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Rainroom
|
Rainroom
|
|
|
Rainroom
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gareth Eilledge
|
Gareth Eilledge
|
|
|
Gareth Eilledge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabio Meschini
|
Fabio Meschini
|
|
|
Fabio Meschini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tony Oheix
|
Tony Oheix
|
|
|
Tony Oheix
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bluesgangsters
|
Bluesgangsters
|
|
|
Bluesgangsters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Svoronos
|
DJ Svoronos
|
|
|
DJ Svoronos
|
Tom Svoronos
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Disconcerts
|
Disconcerts
|
|
|
Disconcerts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andreas Siegmund
|
Andreas Siegmund
|
|
|
Andreas Siegmund
|
Andreas Siegmund
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mark Christopher Lee
|
Mark Christopher Lee
|
|
production music composer
|
Mark Christopher Lee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Born Anew
|
Born Anew
|
|
|
Born Anew
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Cold Manicotti
|
Cold Manicotti
|
|
|
Cold Manicotti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joyce Bennett
|
Joyce Bennett
|
|
|
Joyce Bennett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Victor Stabin
|
Victor Stabin
|
|
|
Victor Stabin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cliff Estatof
|
Cliff Estatof
|
|
|
Cliff Estatof
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Don Feger
|
Don Feger
|
|
|
Don Feger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Augustin Wiedemann
|
Augustin Wiedemann
|
|
|
Augustin Wiedemann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Phillysoundsystem
|
Phillysoundsystem
|
|
|
PhillySoundSystem
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ground Reverse
|
Ground Reverse
|
|
|
Ground Reverse
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nero Burns
|
Nero Burns
|
|
|
Nero Burns
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fredrik Carlquist
|
Fredrik Carlquist
|
|
|
Fredrik Carlquist
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Butch Clancy
|
Butch Clancy
|
United States
|
|
Butch Clancy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Imre Sereg
|
Imre Sereg
|
|
|
Imre Sereg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eva Saelens
|
Eva Saelens
|
|
|
Eva Saelens
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fritz Sieg
|
Fritz Sieg
|
|
|
Fritz Sieg
|
Fritz Sieg
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Traumático Desmame
|
Traumático Desmame
|
|
|
Traumático Desmame
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Kosmofon
|
Kosmofon
|
Estonia
|
|
Kosmofon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eva Wilke
|
Eva Wilke
|
|
|
Eva Wilke
|
Eva Elisabeth Margareta Steenstrup Wilke (née Wilke)
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lounge Gizzard
|
Lounge Gizzard
|
|
|
Lounge Gizzard
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Velký smyčcový orchestr
|
Velký smyčcový orchestr
|
Czechoslovakia
|
|
Velký Smyčcový Orchestr
|
Velký smyčcový orchestr Československého rozhlasu
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
John Yorke AtLee
|
John Yorke AtLee
|
|
|
John Yorke AtLee
|
Goodwin Yorke AtLee
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gizmo & Symastic
|
Gizmo & Symastic
|
|
|
Gizmo & Symastic
|
Ferry Salee & Pascal Hoogstra
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Zero Positives
|
Zero Positives
|
Belgium
|
Belgian group
|
Zero Positives
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ryan Cross
|
Ryan Cross
|
|
|
Ryan Cross
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Girl With the Gun
|
Girl With the Gun
|
|
|
Girl With The Gun
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joseph Giuseppe Gioe
|
Joseph Giuseppe Gioe
|
|
|
Joseph Giuseppe Gioé
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gustaf Lövås
|
Gustaf Lövås
|
Sweden
|
|
Gustaf Lövås
|
Karl Gustaf Lövås
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matt Ferro
|
Matt Ferro
|
|
|
Matt Ferro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wally George
|
Wally George
|
|
|
Wally George
|
George Walter Pearch
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Saimont
|
Saimont
|
|
|
Saimont
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Twilight Falls
|
Twilight Falls
|
|
|
Twilight Falls
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kaisa Siirala
|
Kaisa Siirala
|
Finland
|
|
Kaisa Siirala
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tommy LaBella
|
Tommy LaBella
|
|
|
Tommy LaBella
|
Thomas LaBella
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Martin Cowan
|
Martin Cowan
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Martin Cowan
|
Martin Cowan
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Little Death Orchestra
|
Little Death Orchestra
|
|
|
Little Death Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pas Mal
|
Pas Mal
|
|
|
Pas Mal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gilles Beaudoin
|
Gilles Beaudoin
|
|
|
Gilles Beaudoin
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
windchILL
|
windchILL
|
|
|
WindchILL
|
Matthew Groce
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Doomsday Hour
|
Doomsday Hour
|
|
|
Doomsday Hour
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
A Petal Fallen
|
A Petal Fallen
|
Newark
|
screamo
|
A Petal Fallen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
André Kirschner
|
André Kirschner
|
|
|
André Kirschner
|
André Kirschner
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Manuel Balboa
|
Manuel Balboa
|
|
Galician Composer
|
Manuel Balboa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Glass
|
Andrea Glass
|
|
|
Andrea Glass
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Cantarini di Rusiu
|
Cantarini di Rusiu
|
Rusio
|
|
Cantarini Di Rusiu
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Johnny & The Tokens
|
Johnny & The Tokens
|
|
|
Johnny & The Tokens
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Bottermund
|
Hans Bottermund
|
|
|
Hans Bottermund
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Slashing Funkids
|
Slashing Funkids
|
|
|
Slashing Funkids
|
Christian Scharnweber & Lars Böge
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Дмитро Луценко
|
Дмитро Луценко
|
Ukraine
|
|
Дмитро Луценко
|
Дмитро Омелянович Луценко
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jean-Pierre Morlane
|
Jean-Pierre Morlane
|
France
|
|
Jean-Pierre Morlane
|
Jean-Pierre Chichportich
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
John Defferary
|
John Defferary
|
United Kingdom
|
|
John Defferary
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Boogie Shoes
|
Boogie Shoes
|
|
|
Boogie Shoes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Classic Brown
|
The Classic Brown
|
|
|
The Classic Brown
|
Stacey Brown-Downham
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Michael Hyland
|
Michael Hyland
|
|
|
Michael Hyland
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gijs Coolen
|
Gijs Coolen
|
|
|
Gijs Coolen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ulrich von Bock
|
Ulrich von Bock
|
|
|
Ulrich von Bock
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grace Denton
|
Grace Denton
|
Bristol
|
|
Grace Denton
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Janne Hagens Gospel Combo
|
Janne Hagens Gospel Combo
|
|
|
Janne Hagens Gospel Combo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pat Temple
|
Pat Temple
|
Peterborough
|
|
Pat Temple
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chesney Snow
|
Chesney Snow
|
|
|
Chesney Snow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bernhard Jugel
|
Bernhard Jugel
|
|
Regie
|
Bernhard Jugel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gelatin Kids
|
Gelatin Kids
|
|
|
Gelatin Kids
|
Gabe Holcombe
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ben Pobjoy
|
Ben Pobjoy
|
|
|
Ben Pobjoy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ray Beller
|
Ray Beller
|
|
|
Ray Beller
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rob Challice
|
Rob Challice
|
London
|
|
Rob Challice
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Samneric
|
Samneric
|
|
|
Samneric
|
Sam Bass & Eric Spire
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Olivier Tallec
|
Olivier Tallec
|
|
|
Olivier Tallec
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Beau Sexon
|
Beau Sexon
|
|
|
Beau Sexon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fathead Suburbia
|
Fathead Suburbia
|
|
|
Fathead Suburbia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jim Axiotis
|
Jim Axiotis
|
|
|
Jim Axiotis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jobarteh Kunda
|
Jobarteh Kunda
|
|
|
Jobarteh-Kunda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raziek
|
Raziek
|
|
|
Raziek
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pilas
|
Pilas
|
|
|
Pilas
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Guinea Kid
|
Guinea Kid
|
|
|
Guinea Kid
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefano Cabrera
|
Stefano Cabrera
|
Italy
|
|
Stefano Cabrera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raymond Mouly
|
Raymond Mouly
|
France
|
|
Raymond Mouly
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Ensemble Ibn Arabi
|
Ensemble Ibn Arabi
|
|
|
Ensemble Ibn 'Arabi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Luca Cazzoni
|
Luca Cazzoni
|
|
|
Luca Cazzoni
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
twentysixfeet
|
twentysixfeet
|
|
|
Twentysixfeet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Devil Inside Studio
|
Devil Inside Studio
|
|
|
Devil Inside Studio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Richard Freitas
|
Richard Freitas
|
|
|
Richard Freitas
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
eQo
|
eQo
|
|
|
eQo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Moe Sticky
|
DJ Moe Sticky
|
United States
|
|
DJ Moe Sticky
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Brandon D
|
Brandon D
|
|
|
Brandon D
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gene Falbo
|
Gene Falbo
|
Canada
|
|
Gene Falbo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dickie Garland
|
Dickie Garland
|
|
|
Dickie Garland
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ronald Langinger
|
Ronald Langinger
|
|
|
Ronald Langinger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
André Scharfenorth
|
André Scharfenorth
|
Germany
|
|
André Scharfenorth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Exit 21
|
Exit 21
|
|
|
Exit 21
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Skip Castro Band
|
The Skip Castro Band
|
Charlottesville
|
|
The Skip Castro Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Yogesh Samsi
|
Yogesh Samsi
|
India
|
|
Yogesh Samsi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Asup
|
Asup
|
|
|
Asup
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
RWL
|
RWL
|
|
|
RWL
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kenya Hijuelos
|
Kenya Hijuelos
|
Mexico
|
|
Kenya Hijuelos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Ted Vining Trio
|
The Ted Vining Trio
|
|
|
The Ted Vining Trio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reima Viitala
|
Reima Viitala
|
Finland
|
|
Reima Viitala
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Teflondong
|
Teflondong
|
|
|
Teflondong
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lauri Sommer
|
Lauri Sommer
|
Estonia
|
|
Lauri Sommer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marc Kenny
|
Marc Kenny
|
|
|
Marc Kenny
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Respek BA
|
Respek BA
|
|
|
Respek BA
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ F/X
|
DJ F/X
|
|
|
DJ F/X
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Agen-53
|
Agen-53
|
|
|
Agen 53
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kevin Carle
|
Kevin Carle
|
Australia
|
|
Kevin Carle
|
Kevin Carle
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Speed to Roam
|
Speed to Roam
|
|
|
Speed To Roam
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefan Murphy
|
Stefan Murphy
|
|
|
Stefan Murphy
|
Stefan John Murphy
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Salih Turhan
|
Salih Turhan
|
Türkiye
|
|
Salih Turhan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ishues
|
Ishues
|
|
|
Ishues
|
Ishmeal Cuthbertson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Blair MacLean
|
Blair MacLean
|
Canada
|
|
Blair Maclean
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Spanky Wonderland
|
Spanky Wonderland
|
|
|
Spanky Wonderland
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Death on Two Wheels
|
Death on Two Wheels
|
|
|
Death On Two Wheels
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sölve Strand
|
Sölve Strand
|
Sweden
|
|
Sölve Strand
|
Gustaf Sölve Strand
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Daddy Szigeti
|
Daddy Szigeti
|
|
|
Daddy Szigeti
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Voices in Your Head
|
Voices in Your Head
|
|
University of Chicago Acappella Group
|
Voices In Your Head
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Killerbeatz
|
Killerbeatz
|
|
|
KillerBeatz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dennis Wholey
|
Dennis Wholey
|
|
|
Dennis Wholey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Emma Pils
|
Emma Pils
|
France
|
|
Emma Pils
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kryteria
|
Kryteria
|
|
|
Kryteria
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Swords of Fatima
|
The Swords of Fatima
|
|
Los Angeles; Buko Pan Guerra and Nickei Scott
|
The Swords Of Fatima
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marco Ostrowski
|
Marco Ostrowski
|
|
|
Marco Ostrowski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carlos Lake
|
Carlos Lake
|
|
|
Carlos Lake
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bob Lovelace
|
Bob Lovelace
|
|
|
Bob Lovelace
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Fortune Tailors
|
The Fortune Tailors
|
|
|
The Fortune Tailors
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Toñín Romero
|
Toñín Romero
|
|
|
Toñin Romero
|
Juan A. Romero Muñiz
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roger Beardsley
|
Roger Beardsley
|
|
Producer
|
Roger Beardsley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
France Copland
|
France Copland
|
|
|
France Copland
|
Krikor Kouchian
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Freddie Bryant
|
Freddie Bryant
|
|
|
Freddie Bryant
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Eddie Wolfl
|
Eddie Wolfl
|
|
|
Eddie Wolfl
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jean-Marie Koltès
|
Jean-Marie Koltès
|
France
|
|
Jean-Marie Koltès
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Guy Roelofs
|
Guy Roelofs
|
Netherlands
|
|
Guy Roelofs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dukespan NYC
|
Dukespan NYC
|
|
|
Dukespan NYC
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
FF Yellowhand
|
FF Yellowhand
|
|
|
FF Yellowhand
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Vojtěch Smetana
|
Vojtěch Smetana
|
|
|
Vojtech Smetana
|
Vojtěch Smetana
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alberto Seara
|
Alberto Seara
|
Spain
|
|
Alberto Seara
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jodle Keld
|
Jodle Keld
|
|
|
Jodle Keld
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Oscar Calle
|
Oscar Calle
|
|
Orchestre de La Coupole (France) in 1932
|
Oscar Calle
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Hôtel Stella
|
Hôtel Stella
|
Paris
|
Paris Punk band
|
Hôtel Stella
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sanki Panki
|
Sanki Panki
|
|
|
Sanki Panki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Scarlett Belle
|
Scarlett Belle
|
Australia
|
|
Scarlett Belle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vitor Trida
|
Vitor Trida
|
Brazil
|
|
Vitor Trida
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Heavenly Social
|
Heavenly Social
|
|
|
Heavenly Social
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Columbia-orkesteri
|
Columbia-orkesteri
|
Finland
|
|
Columbia Orkesteri
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Untouchable Warriors
|
Untouchable Warriors
|
|
Jens Maspfuhl, Massimo Vivona
|
Untouchable Warriors
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Bedri Ayseli
|
Bedri Ayseli
|
Türkiye
|
|
Bedri Ayseli
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Chris Riffle
|
Chris Riffle
|
|
|
Chris Riffle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gabriel Alares
|
Gabriel Alares
|
Sweden
|
|
Gabriel Alares
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ernst Meincke
|
Ernst Meincke
|
|
|
Ernst Meincke
|
Ernst Meincke
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raphael Dincsoy
|
Raphael Dincsoy
|
|
|
Raphael Dincsoy
|
Raphael Dincsoy
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Mugeez
|
Mugeez
|
Ghana
|
Rashid Mugeez (Member of R2Bees)
|
Mugeez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anssi Neuvonen
|
Anssi Neuvonen
|
Finland
|
|
Anssi Neuvonen
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Peter Blaikner
|
Peter Blaikner
|
Austria
|
|
Peter Blaikner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lucas Mari
|
Lucas Mari
|
|
|
Lucas Mari
|
Lucas Mari
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marcelo Lobato
|
Marcelo Lobato
|
Brazil
|
|
Marcelo Lobato
|
Marcelo de Campos Lobato
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Metka Ravnjak Jauk
|
Metka Ravnjak Jauk
|
Slovenia
|
|
Metka Ravnjak Jauk
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Zone Runners
|
Zone Runners
|
|
|
Zone Runners
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Augusto Frati
|
Augusto Frati
|
|
operatic bass
|
Augusto Frati
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Manfred Schweng
|
Manfred Schweng
|
Austria
|
|
Manfred Schweng
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jim Livesey
|
Jim Livesey
|
|
|
Jim Livesey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pete Maloney
|
Pete Maloney
|
|
|
Pete Maloney
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Graham Playford
|
Graham Playford
|
|
|
Graham Playford
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Psychotron II
|
Psychotron II
|
|
|
Psychotron II
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sapphron Obois
|
Sapphron Obois
|
|
|
Sapphron Obois
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Screamin' Witch Doctors
|
Screamin' Witch Doctors
|
Spain
|
|
Screamin' Witch Doctors
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pius Baschnagel
|
Pius Baschnagel
|
|
|
Pius Baschnagel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fernando Marucci
|
Fernando Marucci
|
|
|
Fernando Marucci
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anthony de Rivaz
|
Anthony de Rivaz
|
|
|
Anthony De Rivaz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dave Quanbury
|
Dave Quanbury
|
Winnipeg
|
Twilight Hotel
|
Dave Quanbury
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dan Radlauer
|
Dan Radlauer
|
|
|
Dan Radlauer
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Archive of Everything
|
Archive of Everything
|
United States
|
United States electro indie rock by Chris Blundell
|
Archive Of Everything
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Mario Singers
|
The Mario Singers
|
|
8-part ensemble of Mario Previti
|
The Mario Singers
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
OneSpot Fringehead
|
OneSpot Fringehead
|
|
|
Onespot Fringehead
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Linda Holmberg
|
Linda Holmberg
|
|
|
Linda Holmberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cosmos Universal Band
|
Cosmos Universal Band
|
|
|
Cosmos Universal Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roger Nasey
|
Roger Nasey
|
|
|
Roger Nasey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aëla Labbé
|
Aëla Labbé
|
|
|
Aëla Labbé
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
AIMology
|
AIMology
|
|
|
AIMology
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hubert Kirchner
|
Hubert Kirchner
|
Amsterdam
|
|
Hubert Kirchner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Oliver Gruen
|
Oliver Gruen
|
|
techno
|
Oliver Gruen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silky and the Shantungs
|
Silky and the Shantungs
|
|
|
Silky & The Shantungs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Livingstone
|
Alex Livingstone
|
|
|
Alex Livingstone
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Азон
|
Азон
|
Klimovsk
|
|
Азон
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Skydriver
|
Skydriver
|
|
|
Skydriver
|
Tomasz Ziarkiewicz
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
KGD
|
KGD
|
Olympia
|
|
KGD
|
Johnny Maurizi
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jethro Butow
|
Jethro Butow
|
|
|
Jethro Butow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cleveland Thrasher
|
Cleveland Thrasher
|
Detroit
|
|
Cleveland Thrasher
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neil Harland
|
Neil Harland
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Neil Harland
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefan Viljoen
|
Stefan Viljoen
|
|
|
Stefan Viljoen
|
Stefan Viljoen
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alexey Bolotov
|
Alexey Bolotov
|
|
|
Alexey Bolotov
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Project e.l.f.
|
Project e.l.f.
|
|
|
Project e.l.f.
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
SoundNBeats
|
SoundNBeats
|
|
|
SoundNbeats
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frey, Hug & Schwarz
|
Frey, Hug & Schwarz
|
|
|
Frey, Hug & Schwarz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Heather Park
|
Heather Park
|
|
|
Heather Park
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Giedrė Kaukaitė
|
Giedrė Kaukaitė
|
|
|
Giedrė Kaukaitė
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Susan Angeletti
|
Susan Angeletti
|
|
|
Susan Angeletti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ramón Inclán
|
Ramón Inclán
|
Mexico
|
Mexican songwriter
|
Ramón Inclán
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Torretta
|
Andrea Torretta
|
|
|
Andrea Torretta
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marvy da Pimp
|
Marvy da Pimp
|
|
|
Marvy Da Pimp
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Guido Nielsen
|
Guido Nielsen
|
Netherlands
|
|
Guido Nielsen
|
Guido Nielsen
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Golden Gorilla
|
Golden Gorilla
|
|
|
Golden Gorilla
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dessy Fitri
|
Dessy Fitri
|
Indonesia
|
|
Dessy Fitri
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Вера Инбер
|
Вера Инбер
|
Russia
|
|
Вера Инбер
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Geir Digernes
|
Geir Digernes
|
Norway
|
|
Geir Digernes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tracy Lee Summers
|
Tracy Lee Summers
|
|
|
Tracy Lee Summers
|
Colin Johnco
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Νένη Ζάππα
|
Νένη Ζάππα
|
Greece
|
|
Νένη Ζάππα
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nika Rejto
|
Nika Rejto
|
|
|
Nika Rejto
|
Nika Rejto
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ave Lucifer
|
Ave Lucifer
|
|
|
Ave Lucifer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Karl Kikas
|
Karl Kikas
|
|
|
Karl Kikas
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Piet Noordijk Quartet
|
Piet Noordijk Quartet
|
|
|
Piet Noordijk Quartet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Omri Anghel
|
Omri Anghel
|
|
|
Omri Anghel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roger Curley
|
Roger Curley
|
|
|
Roger Curley
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christopher Anderzon
|
Christopher Anderzon
|
Sweden
|
|
Christopher Anderzon
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Bo and The Locomotive
|
Bo and The Locomotive
|
|
|
Bo And The Locomotive
|
Bo Bullawsky
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joey Reinleib
|
Joey Reinleib
|
|
|
Joey Reinleib
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Amberhaze
|
Amberhaze
|
|
|
Amberhaze
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aeolho
|
Aeolho
|
|
|
Aeolho
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
El Combo Nacional
|
El Combo Nacional
|
|
|
El Combo Nacional
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Energie Du Verre
|
Energie Du Verre
|
|
|
Energie Du Verre
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reza Athar
|
Reza Athar
|
Netherlands
|
Dutch-Iranian dj
|
Reza Athar
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Juliano Cezar
|
Juliano Cezar
|
|
|
Juliano Cezar
|
Juliano Cezar
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Giorgio Bennato
|
Giorgio Bennato
|
Italy
|
|
Giorgio Bennato
|
Giorgio Bennato
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jorge Salomão
|
Jorge Salomão
|
Brazil
|
|
Jorge Salomão
|
Jorge Dias Salomão
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dosmoccos
|
Dosmoccos
|
|
|
Dosmoccos
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Phrydderichs Phaelda
|
Phrydderichs Phaelda
|
|
|
Phrydderichs Phaelda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Les 1515
|
Les 1515
|
|
|
Les 1515
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dixi Disco
|
Dixi Disco
|
|
|
Dixi Disco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sergio Dawi
|
Sergio Dawi
|
Argentina
|
|
Sergio Dawi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Philip Lütz
|
Philip Lütz
|
Germany
|
|
Philip Lütz
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Tony Coe Quintet
|
Tony Coe Quintet
|
|
|
The Tony Coe Quintet
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
SolSeekers
|
SolSeekers
|
|
|
SolSeekers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lou Cataldo
|
Lou Cataldo
|
Boston
|
|
Lou Cataldo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kenneth M. Lewis
|
Kenneth M. Lewis
|
|
|
Kenneth M. Lewis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Doron Orenstein
|
Doron Orenstein
|
|
|
Doron Orenstein
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frank Goodenough
|
Frank Goodenough
|
|
|
Frank Goodenough
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mary Sheridan
|
Mary Sheridan
|
|
|
Mary Sheridan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fuchsia's Fall
|
Fuchsia's Fall
|
|
|
Fuchsia's Fall
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Hierba Buena
|
Hierba Buena
|
Germany
|
|
Hierba Buena
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Little India
|
Little India
|
Vancouver
|
|
Little India
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
STOOR
|
STOOR
|
Dundee
|
|
Stoor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Timothée Milton
|
Timothée Milton
|
|
|
Timothée Milton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silikon Fest
|
Silikon Fest
|
Poland
|
|
Silikon Fest
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Skipp Whitman
|
Skipp Whitman
|
|
|
Skipp Whitman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alain Bax
|
Alain Bax
|
|
|
Alain Bax
|
Sébastien Brizi
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fred Deshayes
|
Fred Deshayes
|
|
|
Fred Deshayes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orsine Daan
|
Orsine Daan
|
|
|
Orsine Daan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Manchester Children's Choir
|
Manchester Children's Choir
|
Manchester
|
|
Manchester Children's Choir
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
P-Vers
|
P-Vers
|
|
|
P-Vers
|
Patrick Bierhinkel
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Finesse & Runway
|
Finesse & Runway
|
|
|
Finesse & Runway
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Echos Minor
|
Echos Minor
|
|
|
Echos Minor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Sailplanes
|
The Sailplanes
|
|
|
The Sailplanes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Keith Haynie
|
Keith Haynie
|
|
|
Keith Haynie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Freddy Scott & the Condors
|
Freddy Scott & the Condors
|
|
|
Freddy Scott & The Condors
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bekeschus
|
Bekeschus
|
|
|
Bekeschus
|
Sander & Benjamin Bekeschus
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thornton Sisters
|
Thornton Sisters
|
|
|
The Thornton Sisters
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nirox
|
Nirox
|
France
|
|
Nirox
|
Thierry Niro
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Markus Mäki
|
Markus Mäki
|
|
|
Markus Mäki
|
Markus Mäki
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Helen Cherry
|
Helen Cherry
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Helen Cherry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patty Reese
|
Patty Reese
|
|
|
Patty Reese
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hannu Jääskelä & Viidakkopartio
|
Hannu Jääskelä & Viidakkopartio
|
|
|
Hannu Jääskelä & Viidakkopartio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ana Leuzinger
|
Ana Leuzinger
|
|
|
Ana Leuzinger
|
Ana Lúcia Fontes Leuzinger
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Palace of Wisdom
|
The Palace of Wisdom
|
Christchurch
|
New Zealand punk/rock and roll
|
The Palace Of Wisdom
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Grimblee
|
Grimblee
|
Salt Lake City
|
Gilbert Splett
|
Grimblee
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Poison Barbarella
|
Poison Barbarella
|
|
|
Poison Barbarella
|
Julia Niblock Waller
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Lewartowski
|
Adam Lewartowski
|
|
|
Adam Lewartowski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nude Ants
|
Nude Ants
|
|
|
Nude Ants
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The House Of Swing
|
The House Of Swing
|
|
|
House Of Swing
|
C. Mattock & J. Testa
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Toni Huata
|
Toni Huata
|
New Zealand
|
|
Toni Huata
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Reespect
|
The Reespect
|
|
|
The Reespect
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Efry Arwis
|
Efry Arwis
|
Malaysia
|
|
Efry Arwis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Αλέξης Σολομός
|
Αλέξης Σολομός
|
Greece
|
|
Αλέξης Σολομός
|
Αλέξανδρος Σολωμός = Alexandros Solomos
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
János Pilinszky
|
János Pilinszky
|
Hungary
|
|
János Pilinszky
|
Pilinszky János
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Familie Schlegl
|
Familie Schlegl
|
Germany
|
|
Familie Schlegl
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fred Gregorich
|
Fred Gregorich
|
|
|
Fred Gregorich
|
Frederick R. Gregorich
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marvin Preyer
|
Marvin Preyer
|
|
|
Marvin Preyer
|
Marvin Jerome Preyer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Greg McGrath
|
Greg McGrath
|
|
|
Greg McGrath
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patricio Cabezas
|
Patricio Cabezas
|
|
|
Patricio Cabezas
|
Patricio Hans Cabezas Cuadra
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Titus Hjelm
|
Titus Hjelm
|
|
|
Titus Hjelm
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lockhart Singers
|
Lockhart Singers
|
|
|
Lockhart Singers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silent Dawn
|
Silent Dawn
|
Brest
|
|
Silent Dawn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Magnus Elgquist
|
Magnus Elgquist
|
|
|
Magnus Elgquist
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Manolo Escudero
|
Manolo Escudero
|
|
|
Manolo Escudero
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jonas Gauffin
|
Jonas Gauffin
|
|
|
Jonas Gauffin
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sambasonics
|
Sambasonics
|
|
|
Sambasonics
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jyväskylän Studiokuoro
|
Jyväskylän Studiokuoro
|
Finland
|
|
Jyväskylän Studiokuoro
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Jason Waterfalls
|
Jason Waterfalls
|
Netherlands
|
|
Jason Waterfalls
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Captain, Your Ship Is Sinking
|
Captain, Your Ship Is Sinking
|
Netherlands
|
Dutch screamo
|
Captain, Your Ship Is Sinking
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Yatha Bhuta Jazz Combo
|
Yatha Bhuta Jazz Combo
|
|
|
Yatha Bhuta Jazz Combo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cyril Haynes
|
Cyril Haynes
|
United States
|
|
Cyril Haynes
|
Cyril Nathaniel Haynes.
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Löfman
|
Hans Löfman
|
Sweden
|
|
Hans Löfman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patch William
|
Patch William
|
|
|
Patch William
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Billie Maxwell
|
Billie Maxwell
|
|
|
Billie Maxwell
|
Willie Maxwell
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
EZFG
|
EZFG
|
Japan
|
|
EZFG
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
うたたP
|
うたたP
|
Japan
|
|
うたたP
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Gameplay
|
Gameplay
|
Bordeaux
|
|
Gameplay
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Zilo Groove
|
Zilo Groove
|
|
|
Zilo Groove
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Fantine Thó
|
Fantine Thó
|
Netherlands
|
|
Fantine Thó
|
Fantine Rodrigues Thó
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steph Fraser
|
Steph Fraser
|
|
|
Steph Fraser
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mosco Tiles Fonclaire Steel Orchestra
|
Mosco Tiles Fonclaire Steel Orchestra
|
|
|
Mosco Tiles Fonclaire Steel Orchestra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lucy Spazzy
|
Lucy Spazzy
|
|
|
Lucy Spazzy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Welker
|
Peter Welker
|
United States
|
|
Peter Welker
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kicking Back
|
Kicking Back
|
|
|
Kicking Back
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Lizzie Webb
|
Lizzie Webb
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Lizzie Webb
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tyler Castleton
|
Tyler Castleton
|
|
|
Tyler Castleton
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fathmount
|
Fathmount
|
|
|
Fathmount
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christoph Burgstaller
|
Christoph Burgstaller
|
|
|
Christoph Burgstaller
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aoife O'Leary
|
Aoife O'Leary
|
|
|
Aoife O'Leary
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Andrea Adams-Frey
|
Andrea Adams-Frey
|
Germany
|
|
Andrea Adams-Frey
|
Andrea Adams-Frey
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fredrik Lyxzén
|
Fredrik Lyxzén
|
|
|
Fredrik Lyxzén
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ζαν Ρομπέρ
|
Ζαν Ρομπέρ
|
|
|
Ζαν Ρομπέρ
|
Jean Robert Corvington
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Delores Clay
|
Delores Clay
|
|
|
Delores Clay
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ernst Pantet
|
Ernst Pantet
|
Switzerland
|
|
Ernst Pantet
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Francis Lopes
|
Francis Lopes
|
Brazil
|
|
Francis Lopes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antoine Auberson
|
Antoine Auberson
|
Switzerland
|
|
Antoine Auberson
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Big High
|
Big High
|
United States
|
|
Big High
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
London Sewer Tour
|
London Sewer Tour
|
|
|
London Sewer Tour
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Erich Orthmann
|
Erich Orthmann
|
|
|
Erich Orthmann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Subgod
|
Subgod
|
|
|
Subgod
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gruw Frequency
|
Gruw Frequency
|
|
|
Gruw Frequency
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Don Weise
|
Don Weise
|
United States
|
|
Don Weise
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerry Ganey
|
Jerry Ganey
|
|
|
Jerry Ganey
|
Jerry "Gee" Ganey
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andy Kingslow
|
Andy Kingslow
|
|
|
Andy Kingslow
|
Andrew Kingslow
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
MPERFECT DESIGN
|
MPERFECT DESIGN
|
Indianapolis
|
graphic design
|
Mperfect Design
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Shin to Shin
|
Shin to Shin
|
Cleveland
|
|
Shin To Shin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ 50
|
DJ 50
|
|
|
DJ 50
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peep Lassmann
|
Peep Lassmann
|
Estonia
|
|
Peep Lassmann
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Otto Fröhlich
|
Otto Fröhlich
|
Germany
|
trumpet player
|
Otto Fröhlich
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rob Mcdermott
|
Rob Mcdermott
|
|
|
Rob McDermott
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marcel Oelke
|
Marcel Oelke
|
|
|
Marcel Oelke
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Allan Näslund
|
Allan Näslund
|
|
|
Allan Näslund
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Forge One
|
Forge One
|
|
|
forge one
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dušan Kollár
|
Dušan Kollár
|
|
|
Dušan Kollár
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
A1X
|
A1X
|
|
|
A1X
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DISIAC
|
DISIAC
|
|
|
DISIAC
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Viggo Sandberg
|
Viggo Sandberg
|
Norway
|
|
Viggo Sandberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Talitha Nawijn
|
Talitha Nawijn
|
Netherlands
|
|
Talitha Nawijn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marco Cresci
|
Marco Cresci
|
|
|
Marco Cresci
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
François Candice
|
François Candice
|
France
|
|
François Candice
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Platform Six
|
Platform Six
|
|
|
Platform Six
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Massimiliano Viel
|
Massimiliano Viel
|
|
|
Massimiliano Viel
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Stars in Concert
|
Stars in Concert
|
|
|
Stars In Concert
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Yannick Monot
|
Yannick Monot
|
|
|
Yannick Monot
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Krzysztof Kasiński
|
Krzysztof Kasiński
|
|
|
Krzysztof Kasiński
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Crhymes
|
Crhymes
|
|
|
Crhymes
|
Cesar Tellez
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hawaiian Songbirds
|
Hawaiian Songbirds
|
|
|
The Hawaiian Songbirds
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sharp Display
|
Sharp Display
|
|
|
Sharp Display
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Yoki
|
DJ Yoki
|
|
|
DJ Yoki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stéphane Gerard
|
Stéphane Gerard
|
|
production music composer
|
Stéphane Gérard
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Δημήτρης Μαραμής
|
Δημήτρης Μαραμής
|
Greece
|
|
Δημήτρης Μαραμής
|
Δημήτρης Μαραμής
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dirk Brand
|
Dirk Brand
|
Germany
|
drummer
|
Dirk Brand
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Partenaires Graphistes
|
Partenaires Graphistes
|
|
|
Partenaires Graphistes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Kitz
|
David Kitz
|
|
|
David Kitz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rune Borup
|
Rune Borup
|
|
|
Rune Borup
|
Rune Borup
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Magic Concept
|
Magic Concept
|
|
|
Magic Concept
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Lavaysse
|
David Lavaysse
|
France
|
|
David Lavaysse
|
David Lavaysse
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Al Brisco
|
Al Brisco
|
Canada
|
|
Al Brisco
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tannis Slimmon
|
Tannis Slimmon
|
|
|
Tannis Slimmon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sugar Underwood
|
Sugar Underwood
|
|
pianist
|
Sugar Underwood
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rezerv
|
Rezerv
|
|
|
Rezerv
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lena Sánchez
|
Lena Sánchez
|
Asturias
|
|
Lena Sanchez
|
Elena Sánchez Rodríguez
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Wicked boy
|
Wicked boy
|
|
|
Wicked Boy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Berecki
|
Adam Berecki
|
|
|
Adam Berecki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jules Romains
|
Jules Romains
|
France
|
French poet and writer and the founder of the Unanimism literary movement
|
Jules Romains
|
Louis Henri Jean Farigoule
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Agnes Sapper
|
Agnes Sapper
|
Bayern
|
German writer
|
Agnes Sapper
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Un Automne à Lob-nor
|
Un Automne à Lob-nor
|
|
|
Un Automne A Lob-Nor
|
Sebastien Roux, Vincent Nicolas
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Shinichi Omata
|
Shinichi Omata
|
|
|
Shinichi Omata
|
小俣慎一 (Omata Shinichi)
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Richard Tilling
|
Richard Tilling
|
|
|
Richard Tilling
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
D'manti
|
D'manti
|
|
|
D'Manti
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
J. LBS
|
J. LBS
|
|
|
J. LBS
|
Jason Kevin Pounds
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Jobbykrust
|
Jobbykrust
|
|
|
Jobbykrust
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matthew DeRubertis
|
Matthew DeRubertis
|
|
Ambient artist
|
Matthew DeRubertis
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Madhops
|
Madhops
|
|
|
Madhops
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sex Noise
|
Sex Noise
|
|
|
Sex Noise
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Julien Neel
|
Julien Neel
|
|
|
Julien Neel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Faye Hardin
|
Faye Hardin
|
United States
|
American country singer / songwriter
|
Faye Hardin
|
Alice Faye Hardin
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
3000 Hombres
|
3000 Hombres
|
|
|
3000 Hombres
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lakha Khan
|
Lakha Khan
|
Rajasthan
|
Sindhi Sarangi Player
|
Lakha Khan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Najarian
|
David Najarian
|
Chicago
|
part of RadioEditAV
|
David Najarian
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Marcos Efron
|
Marcos Efron
|
|
photographer
|
Marcos Efron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Yetta
|
Yetta
|
|
|
Yetta
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Flavio Zarza
|
Flavio Zarza
|
Barcelona
|
Remixer/DJ
|
Flavio Zarza
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Personal Life
|
Personal Life
|
|
|
Personal Life
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sohrab G.
|
Sohrab G.
|
|
house
|
Sohrab G.
|
Sohrab Goftari
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Hilmar Alexandersen
|
Hilmar Alexandersen
|
|
|
Hilmar Alexandersen
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Dessen Duo
|
Dessen Duo
|
|
Electronic Music Duo
|
Dessen Duo
|
Dessen Duo
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dragonflies Draw Flame
|
Dragonflies Draw Flame
|
|
|
Dragonflies Draw Flame
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Trajan Schwencke
|
Trajan Schwencke
|
Auckland
|
|
Trajan Schwencke
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Studio 76
|
Studio 76
|
|
|
Studio 76
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Quantice Never Crashed
|
Quantice Never Crashed
|
|
|
Quantice Never Crashed
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lassard
|
Lassard
|
|
|
Lassard
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Non Bossy Posse
|
Non Bossy Posse
|
|
|
Non Bossy Posse
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Movimento Funk Club
|
Movimento Funk Club
|
|
|
Movimento Funk Club
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Forenzik
|
Forenzik
|
|
|
Forenzik
|
Arne De Vleeschauwer & Ruben De Muynck
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
De Aardmannetjes
|
De Aardmannetjes
|
|
|
De Aardmannetjes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Martyn Broadhead
|
Martyn Broadhead
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Martyn Broadhead
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Ryan Amador
|
Ryan Amador
|
|
|
Ryan Amador
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Noodleman
|
The Noodleman
|
|
|
The Noodleman
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Henrique Benny
|
Henrique Benny
|
Brazil
|
|
Henrique Benny
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Tassho Pearce
|
Tassho Pearce
|
|
|
Tassho Pearce
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Aliced Twilightz
|
Aliced Twilightz
|
|
|
Aliced Twilightz
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
digitalTRAFFIC
|
digitalTRAFFIC
|
|
Electronic Music Producer
|
digitalTRAFFIC
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bertha Payne
|
Bertha Payne
|
|
|
Bertha Payne
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rowdent
|
Rowdent
|
|
|
Rowdent
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gabriel Chong
|
Gabriel Chong
|
Malaysia
|
DJ and producer
|
Gabriel Chong
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gorepoflesh
|
Gorepoflesh
|
Nicaragua
|
|
Gorepoflesh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Carnaby Street Runners
|
The Carnaby Street Runners
|
|
|
The Carnaby Street Runners
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pratima Banerjee
|
Pratima Banerjee
|
|
|
Pratima Banerjee
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Alto Volto
|
Alto Volto
|
Spain
|
|
Alto Volto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Martin Missy
|
Martin Missy
|
|
|
Martin Missy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Folke Rydberg
|
Folke Rydberg
|
Sweden
|
|
Folke Rydberg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roxfield
|
Roxfield
|
|
|
Roxfield
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wizard Prison
|
Wizard Prison
|
|
|
Wizard Prison
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Salvatore Macchia
|
Salvatore Macchia
|
|
String Bass player
|
Salvatore Macchia
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Beyond the Ninth Wave
|
Beyond the Ninth Wave
|
|
|
Beyond The Ninth Wave
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raimund Gessner
|
Raimund Gessner
|
Germany
|
|
Raimund Gessner
|
Raimund Gessele
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Mokoena
|
Peter Mokoena
|
|
|
Peter Mokoena
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Boombeat
|
Boombeat
|
Brazil
|
|
Boombeat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Arron DiCesare
|
Arron DiCesare
|
|
|
Arron DiCesare
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grover Pruitt
|
Grover Pruitt
|
|
|
Grover Pruitt
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Haran Griffin
|
Haran Griffin
|
|
|
Haran Griffin
|
Rev. Haran Griffin
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Crazy Rak
|
Crazy Rak
|
|
|
Crazy Rak
|
Enrique Francis
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Abbey Howlett
|
Abbey Howlett
|
|
|
Abbey Howlett
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Karl Ots
|
Karl Ots
|
Estonia
|
|
Karl Ots
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Delroy "Crutches" Jones
|
Delroy "Crutches" Jones
|
|
|
Delroy "Crutches" Jones
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Flor Yvon
|
Flor Yvon
|
Mexico
|
Mexican songstress, released Mexicana
|
Flor Yvon
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Benno Hansen
|
Benno Hansen
|
Estonia
|
|
Benno Hansen
|
Bernhard Heinrich Hanson
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joey Hollingsworth
|
Joey Hollingsworth
|
|
|
Joey Hollingsworth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steel Toe Solution
|
Steel Toe Solution
|
United States
|
|
Steel Toe Solution
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Frenquency
|
Frenquency
|
|
|
Frenquency
|
Frank Los
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rockattack Ten
|
Rockattack Ten
|
|
|
Rockattack Ten
|
Iwan van Amersfoord
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Madstylerz
|
Madstylerz
|
|
|
Madstylerz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Black Pharmakeya Pepóromenée
|
Black Pharmakeya Pepóromenée
|
Romania
|
|
Black Pharmakeya Pepóromenée
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
BDS The Fresh
|
BDS The Fresh
|
|
|
BDS The Fresh
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tihuya Cats
|
Tihuya Cats
|
|
|
Tihuya Cats
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frispråkarn
|
Frispråkarn
|
|
|
Frispråkarn
|
Mats Håkan Bäckman
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Elyzabeth Diaga
|
Elyzabeth Diaga
|
|
|
Elyzabeth Diaga
|
Elyzabeth Grediaga
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Extinción de los Insectos
|
Extinción de los Insectos
|
|
|
Extinción De Los Insectos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
José Manuel Barreto
|
José Manuel Barreto
|
Portugal
|
Fado singer
|
José Manuel Barreto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Virtual Roots
|
Virtual Roots
|
|
|
Virtual Roots
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thomas Rouch
|
Thomas Rouch
|
Australia
|
|
Thomas Rouch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Topaz Sound
|
Topaz Sound
|
|
|
Topaz Sound
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stefano Montefiori
|
Stefano Montefiori
|
|
|
Stefano Montefiori
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Babits Mihály
|
Babits Mihály
|
|
|
Babits Mihály
|
Babits Mihály László Ákos
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fabrizio Barale
|
Fabrizio Barale
|
Toscana
|
|
Fabrizio Barale
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Space Raven
|
Space Raven
|
|
Uplifting Trance
|
Space Raven
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Natacha Snitkine
|
Natacha Snitkine
|
|
|
Natacha Snitkine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Iëlo
|
Iëlo
|
|
|
Iëlo
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Subtle Pride
|
Subtle Pride
|
New York
|
|
Subtle Pride
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Goblin Universe
|
Goblin Universe
|
Sweden
|
|
Goblin Universe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michel Handson
|
Michel Handson
|
France
|
French singer
|
Michel Handson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sidecar Kisses
|
Sidecar Kisses
|
|
|
Sidecar Kisses
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Natalia Guberna
|
Natalia Guberna
|
|
|
Natalia Guberna
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Major Danger
|
Major Danger
|
|
Reggae Artist
|
Major Danger
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Day Be Mine
|
Day Be Mine
|
|
Crossoverband aus Deutschland
|
Day Be Mine
|
Arno Müller, Frank Schirocki, Heinz Salomon
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Krzysztof Zawadzki
|
Krzysztof Zawadzki
|
|
|
Krzysztof Zawadzki
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Oscillator Z
|
Oscillator Z
|
|
|
Oscillator Z
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Corporate Thugs
|
Corporate Thugs
|
|
|
Corporate Thugs
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Astral Corpse
|
Astral Corpse
|
Finland
|
Finnish black metal
|
Astral Corpse
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sweet Pie
|
Sweet Pie
|
|
|
Sweet Pie
|
Paul Winer
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Elton Saldanha
|
Elton Saldanha
|
Brazil
|
|
Elton Saldanha
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Red Porter
|
Red Porter
|
Australia
|
|
Red Porter
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jimmy Katumba
|
Jimmy Katumba
|
Uganda
|
|
Jimmy Katumba
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Clifford Vaughan
|
Clifford Vaughan
|
|
|
Clifford Vaughan
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Naughty Ones
|
The Naughty Ones
|
|
|
The Naughty Ones
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
RUDIE STEPPER
|
RUDIE STEPPER
|
|
|
Rudie Stepper
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Death to Frank Ziyanak
|
Death to Frank Ziyanak
|
|
|
Death To Frank Ziyanak
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Reekys
|
The Reekys
|
|
|
The Reekys
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Pe2ny
|
Pe2ny
|
South Korea
|
|
Pe2ny
|
도성일
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Èmilie Payeur
|
Èmilie Payeur
|
|
|
Émilie Payeur
|
Émilie Payeur
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hybrid Funk
|
Hybrid Funk
|
|
|
Hybrid Funk
|
Mohan & Felix Rennefeld
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
EFYX
|
EFYX
|
|
|
Efyx
|
Giancarlo Loi
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Shovelbarn
|
Shovelbarn
|
|
|
Shovelbarn
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dave Yarwood
|
Dave Yarwood
|
|
|
Dave Yarwood
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hot Machine
|
Hot Machine
|
|
|
Hot Machine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Florence Lacey
|
Florence Lacey
|
|
|
Florence Lacey
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christoph Bunke
|
Christoph Bunke
|
|
|
Christoph Bunke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Uwimana
|
Uwimana
|
|
|
Uwimana
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Phaeo
|
Phaeo
|
Boston
|
|
Phaeo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pupilas Dilatadas
|
Pupilas Dilatadas
|
|
|
Pupilas Dilatadas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bombyces bryggeri
|
Bombyces bryggeri
|
|
|
Bombyces Bryggeri
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Μιχάλης Διακογιώργης
|
Μιχάλης Διακογιώργης
|
Greece
|
|
Μιχάλης Διακογιώργης
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Godzilla Sushi
|
Godzilla Sushi
|
|
|
Godzilla Sushi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pierre Payan
|
Pierre Payan
|
France
|
|
Pierre Payan
|
Pierre Payan
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Răzvan Mirică
|
Răzvan Mirică
|
|
|
Răzvan Mirică
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orchestre de chambre de Versailles
|
Orchestre de chambre de Versailles
|
France
|
|
Orchestre De Chambre De Versailles
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Γιάννης Βασάλος
|
Γιάννης Βασάλος
|
Greece
|
|
Γιάννης Βασάλος
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Henrik Kunz
|
Henrik Kunz
|
Denmark
|
|
Henrik Kunz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Charles Drummond-Hay
|
Charles Drummond-Hay
|
|
|
Charles Drummond-Hay
|
Charles Drummond-Hay
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tom Glendining
|
Tom Glendining
|
United Kingdom
|
UK drummer, known as a member of the band Headswim.
|
Tom Glendining
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pierre-Antoine Parois
|
Pierre-Antoine Parois
|
France
|
|
Pierre-Antoine Parois
|
Pierre-Antoine Parois
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Maylay
|
Maylay
|
|
|
Maylay
|
Christopher J. Bellard
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Olsenbanden
|
Olsenbanden
|
Norway
|
|
Olsenbanden
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roaring Jelly
|
Roaring Jelly
|
|
|
Roaring Jelly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerry Sahlin
|
Jerry Sahlin
|
|
|
Jerry Sahlin
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Straight Frank
|
Straight Frank
|
|
|
Straight Frank
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jun Nemoto
|
Jun Nemoto
|
|
|
Jun Nemoto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Geta Burlacu
|
Geta Burlacu
|
Moldova
|
|
Geta Burlacu
|
Georgeta Burlacu
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ruben Bekx
|
Ruben Bekx
|
|
|
Ruben Bekx
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mitch Owgang
|
Mitch Owgang
|
United States
|
|
Mitch Owgang
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Heine Bugge
|
Heine Bugge
|
|
|
Heine Bugge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jerry Bryan
|
Jerry Bryan
|
|
|
Jerry Bryan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alatul
|
Alatul
|
|
|
Alatul
|
Yaron Marko
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Beggar Joe
|
Beggar Joe
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Beggar Joe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mudfuzz
|
Mudfuzz
|
|
|
Mudfuzz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Plastic Noise
|
Plastic Noise
|
|
|
Plastic Noise
|
Gerd Hilgemann & Marko Albrecht
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nilow
|
Nilow
|
|
|
Nilow
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ladja
|
Ladja
|
|
|
Ladja
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Urban Soldiers
|
Urban Soldiers
|
|
|
Urban Soldiers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Psyquest
|
Psyquest
|
|
|
Psyquest
|
Chris Kovax
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Juan Gaytán
|
Juan Gaytán
|
|
|
Juan Gaytan
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Caspar Reiff
|
Caspar Reiff
|
|
|
Caspar Reiff
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wolfram Koessel
|
Wolfram Koessel
|
|
|
Wolfram Koessel
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
M.D.M.A
|
M.D.M.A
|
|
released Witchcraft
|
I.D.M.A
|
P. Idema
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jean Cis
|
Jean Cis
|
France
|
|
Jean Cis
|
François-Joseph-Charles Salabert
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ewen Friers
|
Ewen Friers
|
|
|
Ewen Friers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Conscience Pilate
|
The Conscience Pilate
|
|
|
The Conscience Pilate
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Disko Junkie
|
Disko Junkie
|
|
|
Disko Junkie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lovro Ravbar
|
Lovro Ravbar
|
|
|
Lovro Ravbar
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
CurT@!n$
|
CurT@!n$
|
United States
|
US rapper
|
CurT@!n$
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mark Rubinstein
|
Mark Rubinstein
|
United States
|
|
Mark Rubinstein
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Macdara Smith
|
Macdara Smith
|
Paris
|
|
Macdara Smith
|
Macdara Smith
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Inkilina Sazabra
|
Inkilina Sazabra
|
|
|
Inkilina Sazabra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gone Til Winter
|
Gone Til Winter
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Gone Til Winter
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
AUSTERLITZ
|
AUSTERLITZ
|
|
|
AUSTERLITZ
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Donkey T
|
Donkey T
|
|
|
Donkey-T
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Lost Riots
|
The Lost Riots
|
|
|
The Lost Riots
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roland Dorgelès
|
Roland Dorgelès
|
|
French cabaret
|
Roland Dorgelès
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lorelei Lee
|
Lorelei Lee
|
|
|
Lorelei Lee
|
Sonja Romei, Palme
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lugsole
|
Lugsole
|
|
|
Lugsole
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
František Maňas
|
František Maňas
|
Czechia
|
composer
|
František Maňas
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ravi Chary
|
Ravi Chary
|
|
|
Ravi Chary
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DUMT
|
DUMT
|
|
|
DUMT
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Madrem
|
Madrem
|
|
techno
|
Madrem
|
Madrem
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michael Zargarinejad
|
Michael Zargarinejad
|
|
|
Michael Zargarinejad
|
Michael Zargarinejad
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pauline Oostenrijk
|
Pauline Oostenrijk
|
Netherlands
|
|
Pauline Oostenrijk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Håkan Nordström
|
Håkan Nordström
|
Sweden
|
manager for group Troll
|
Håkan Nordström
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
HENO3GO
|
HENO3GO
|
|
A-One art designer
|
Heno3go
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kakkertje
|
Kakkertje
|
Netherlands
|
|
Kakkertje
|
Gabor Weil, Hugo Bokma, Kasper Broer
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
João Falcão
|
João Falcão
|
Brazil
|
|
João Falcão
|
João Barreto Falcão Neto
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Geraldo Maia
|
Geraldo Maia
|
|
|
Geraldo Maia
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
J Stroke
|
J Stroke
|
|
|
J Stroke
|
J. Ivcevich
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Brack Cantrell
|
Brack Cantrell
|
|
|
Brack Cantrell
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Debbi Datz-Pyle
|
Debbi Datz-Pyle
|
|
|
Debbi Datz-Pyle
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Penta-Tonic
|
Penta-Tonic
|
|
|
Penta-Tonic
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Trakks
|
Trakks
|
|
|
Trakks
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lionel Groshény
|
Lionel Groshény
|
|
Producer
|
Lionel Groshény
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neighbour DJ's
|
Neighbour DJ's
|
|
|
Neighbour DJ's
|
Jan Vervloet, Thierry Stevenart
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rose Ausländer
|
Rose Ausländer
|
Germany
|
Jewish poet writing in German and English
|
Rose Ausländer
|
Rosalie Beatrice 'Ruth' Ausländer, née Scherzer
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Abcdefg
|
Abcdefg
|
|
L.A. Hip Hop artist
|
Abcdefg
|
Charles Sedghi
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dan Figurelli
|
Dan Figurelli
|
|
|
Dan Figurelli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Runt Dog
|
Runt Dog
|
|
|
Runt Dog
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alena Leja
|
Alena Leja
|
|
alt
|
Alena Leja
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dopamine Larvae
|
Dopamine Larvae
|
|
|
Dopamine Larvae
|
Mario Umberto Quiroga
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pat Broaders
|
Pat Broaders
|
United States
|
|
Pat Broaders
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Teddy Afro
|
Teddy Afro
|
Ethiopia
|
Tewodros Kassahun
|
Teddy Afro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jo Ann Love
|
Jo Ann Love
|
|
Discovered by DJ Tony Blackburn
|
Jo Ann Love
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jochem Peterson
|
Jochem Peterson
|
|
|
Jochem Peterson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kim Krans
|
Kim Krans
|
|
|
Kim Krans
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Young Squage
|
Young Squage
|
|
|
Young Squage
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Αριστείδης Χατζησταύρου
|
Αριστείδης Χατζησταύρου
|
Greece
|
|
Αριστείδης Χατζησταύρου
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Евгений Росс
|
Евгений Росс
|
Russia
|
|
Евгений Росс
|
Евгений Николаевич Росс
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kataplexy
|
Kataplexy
|
|
|
Kataplexy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Diorrhea
|
Diorrhea
|
|
|
Diorrhea
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jan Håfström
|
Jan Håfström
|
Sweden
|
|
Jan Håfström
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Star Spangled Banger
|
Star Spangled Banger
|
|
|
Star Spangled Banger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Scaythe
|
Scaythe
|
|
|
Scaythe
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pat Kenneally
|
Pat Kenneally
|
Chicago
|
|
Pat Kenneally
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peeter Oja
|
Peeter Oja
|
Estonia
|
|
Peeter Oja
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Frank Lyndon
|
Frank Lyndon
|
|
|
Frank Lyndon
|
Frank Scheeren
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kurt Heinecke
|
Kurt Heinecke
|
United States
|
|
Kurt Heinecke
|
Kurt Henry Heinecke
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kevin Maurer
|
Kevin Maurer
|
United States
|
author
|
Kevin Maurer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reina Saba
|
Reina Saba
|
|
|
Reina Saba
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Conrad Winch
|
Conrad Winch
|
Hertfordshire
|
|
Conrad Winch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Altro Touch
|
Altro Touch
|
|
|
Altro Touch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
New Mission
|
New Mission
|
|
|
New Mission
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Smokin' Granny
|
Smokin' Granny
|
|
|
Smokin' Granny
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Philippe Bergeron
|
Philippe Bergeron
|
|
Songwriter originally from Abitibi,
|
Philippe Bergeron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grzegorz Halama
|
Grzegorz Halama
|
Poland
|
|
Grzegorz Halama
|
Grzegorz Halama
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Akwarel
|
Akwarel
|
|
|
Akwarel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robby Pardlo
|
Robby Pardlo
|
|
|
Robby Pardlo
|
Robert S. Pardlo
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Terry Numan
|
Terry Numan
|
|
|
Terry Numan
|
Ruben Alba Flores
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tony Pass
|
Tony Pass
|
|
|
Tony Pass
|
Tony Passalacqua
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hans Eiselt
|
Hans Eiselt
|
Germany
|
|
Hans EIselt
|
Hans Eiselt
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
David Muench
|
David Muench
|
United States
|
photographer
|
David Muench
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Young Monkey Men
|
Young Monkey Men
|
|
|
The Young Monkey Men
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roninbeat
|
Roninbeat
|
|
|
RoninBeat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joe Venuti's Rhythm Boys
|
Joe Venuti's Rhythm Boys
|
|
|
Joe Venuti's Rhythm Boys
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
SX Dub
|
SX Dub
|
|
|
SX Dub
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mars Arizona
|
Mars Arizona
|
United States
|
|
Mars Arizona
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Picasso Trio
|
The Picasso Trio
|
|
|
The Picasso Trio
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jimmy Eadie
|
Jimmy Eadie
|
|
|
Jimmy Eadie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Son Of Pete
|
Son Of Pete
|
|
|
Son Of Pete
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Silverstrike
|
Silverstrike
|
|
|
Silverstrike
|
Terence To
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cornbread & Biscuits
|
Cornbread & Biscuits
|
|
|
Cornbread & Biscuits
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Homestead Grays
|
Homestead Grays
|
|
|
Homestead Grays
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ojemba Asante
|
Ojemba Asante
|
|
|
Ojemba Asante
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Strauch
|
Peter Strauch
|
Germany
|
|
Peter Strauch
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
T.O.M. & Tommygoff
|
T.O.M. & Tommygoff
|
|
|
T.O.M. & Tommygoff
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Joel Klaverkamp
|
Joel Klaverkamp
|
Winnipeg
|
The Hummers
|
Joel Klaverkamp
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Federico Capranica
|
Federico Capranica
|
|
|
Federico Capranica
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Wild Havana
|
Wild Havana
|
|
|
Wild Havana
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Niebla Funeraria
|
Niebla Funeraria
|
|
|
Niebla Funeraria
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Very Inc
|
Very Inc
|
|
|
Very Inc
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Neorama
|
Neorama
|
|
|
Neorama
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jens Engelbrecht
|
Jens Engelbrecht
|
|
|
Jens Engelbrecht
|
Hans Christofer Linné Jadelius
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Inspector Tapehead
|
Inspector Tapehead
|
|
|
Inspector Tapehead
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Carlos Cruz de Castro
|
Carlos Cruz de Castro
|
Spain
|
composer
|
Carlos Cruz de Castro
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Jajo
|
DJ Jajo
|
|
|
DJ Jajo
|
Jacopo Galeazzi
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Justin Vasquez
|
Justin Vasquez
|
|
Former contestant on X Factor Australia
|
Justin Vasquez
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Villa Rosa
|
Villa Rosa
|
Minneapolis
|
|
Villa Rosa
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Igor Bartula
|
Igor Bartula
|
Canada
|
|
Igor Bartula
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Brian Groder
|
Brian Groder
|
United States
|
|
Brian Groder
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alex Guadagnoli
|
Alex Guadagnoli
|
|
|
Alex Guadagnoli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dirk Luijmes
|
Dirk Luijmes
|
|
|
Dirk Luijmes
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matej Gobec
|
Matej Gobec
|
|
mastering
|
Matej Gobec
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Les Baxter's Drums
|
Les Baxter's Drums
|
|
|
Les Baxter's Drums
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
June Black
|
June Black
|
|
|
June Black
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Angela Moyra
|
Angela Moyra
|
|
|
Angela Moyra
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lisa MacDougall
|
Lisa MacDougall
|
Canada
|
|
Lisa MacDougall
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jaques Shure
|
Jaques Shure
|
|
Jaq
|
Jaques Shure
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Willie Rivera
|
Willie Rivera
|
|
|
Willie Rivera
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Peter Droneberger
|
Peter Droneberger
|
|
engineer
|
Peter Droneberger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Gipsy Jazz Violin Summit
|
The Gipsy Jazz Violin Summit
|
|
|
The Gipsy Jazz Violin Summit
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Hans-Georg Panczak
|
Hans-Georg Panczak
|
Germany
|
|
Hans-Georg Panczak
|
Hans-Georg Panczak
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Морекорабли
|
Морекорабли
|
|
|
Морекорабли
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
S.A.R.L. - Sociedade Artística e Recreativa Lusitana
|
S.A.R.L. - Sociedade Artística e Recreativa Lusitana
|
|
|
S.A.R.L. - Sociedade Artística e Recreativa Lusitana
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
On a Dead Machine
|
On a Dead Machine
|
|
|
On A Dead Machine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chuibit
|
Chuibit
|
|
|
Chuibit
|
Chuiy Bitios
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Greg Laraigne
|
Greg Laraigne
|
|
|
Greg Laraigne
|
Greg Laraigné
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fats Matthews
|
Fats Matthews
|
|
|
Fats Matthews
|
Allen Matthews
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sons of the Ozarks
|
Sons of the Ozarks
|
|
|
Sons Of The Ozarks
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Heldback
|
Heldback
|
|
|
Heldback
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pierre Holassian
|
Pierre Holassian
|
|
|
Pierre Holassian
|
Pierre Georges Holassian
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Northern Drinking Cult
|
Northern Drinking Cult
|
Australia
|
|
Northern Drinking Cult
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Philipp Steen
|
Philipp Steen
|
Germany
|
|
Philipp Steen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Simon Mashoko
|
Simon Mashoko
|
Zimbabwe
|
|
Simon Mashoko
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Deolinda Maria
|
Deolinda Maria
|
|
|
Deolinda Maria
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Θόδωρος Τζίφας
|
Θόδωρος Τζίφας
|
Greece
|
|
Θόδωρος Τζίφας
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nanouk de Meijere
|
Nanouk de Meijere
|
|
|
Nanouk de Meijere
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Jim Tablowski Experience
|
The Jim Tablowski Experience
|
|
|
The Jim Tablowski Experience
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Reggae Doc
|
Reggae Doc
|
|
|
Reggae D'Oc
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Miguel Angel Morelli
|
Miguel Angel Morelli
|
|
|
Miguel Angel Morelli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fredrik Forsblad
|
Fredrik Forsblad
|
|
|
Fredrik Forsblad
|
Fredrik Alexander Forsblad
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nahuel Lerena
|
Nahuel Lerena
|
|
|
Nahuel Lerena
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Roby JC
|
Roby JC
|
|
|
Roby JC
|
Roby J. Colella
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pietro Scarpini
|
Pietro Scarpini
|
Italy
|
pianist
|
Pietro Scarpini
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Laeirs
|
Laeirs
|
|
screamo, Australia
|
Laeirs
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Vampts
|
Vampts
|
Australia
|
|
Vampts
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Coco Neubauer
|
Coco Neubauer
|
|
|
Coco Neubauer
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Howard da Silva
|
Howard da Silva
|
United States
|
|
Howard Da Silva
|
Howard Silverblatt
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Leah West
|
Leah West
|
|
|
Leah West
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tommaso Di Giulio
|
Tommaso Di Giulio
|
Roma
|
|
Tommaso Di Giulio
|
Tommaso Di Giulio
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hannfried Lucke
|
Hannfried Lucke
|
Germany
|
|
Hannfried Lucke
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cigarbox Planetarium
|
Cigarbox Planetarium
|
|
|
Cigarbox Planetarium
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
A.B.U. Nation
|
A.B.U. Nation
|
|
|
A.B.U. Nation
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
DJ HOKUTO
|
DJ HOKUTO
|
|
|
DJ Hokuto
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tiny & Dominick
|
Tiny & Dominick
|
|
|
Tiny & Dominick
|
Christopher Groce, Dominick Morrison
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Malcolm Goldie
|
Malcolm Goldie
|
London
|
|
Malcolm Goldie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Clip the Daisies
|
Clip the Daisies
|
|
|
Clip The Daisies
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bilston Glen Pipe Band
|
Bilston Glen Pipe Band
|
|
|
Bilston Glen Pipe Band
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Tranx Project
|
Tranx Project
|
|
|
Tranx Project
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Lena Henry
|
Lena Henry
|
|
Female Blues Singer
|
Lena Henry
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ivo Lhotka-Kalinski
|
Ivo Lhotka-Kalinski
|
Yugoslavia
|
|
Ivo Lhotka Kalinski
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Boring Room
|
Boring Room
|
Russia
|
|
Boring Room
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dieter Webel
|
Dieter Webel
|
|
|
Dieter Webel
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Brandon Steep
|
Brandon Steep
|
Hereford
|
|
Brandon Steep
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patrick Carlsson
|
Patrick Carlsson
|
|
|
Patrick Carlsson
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
KONFAB
|
KONFAB
|
|
|
KONFAB
|
Hopolang Leeto Ntoi
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grankapo
|
Grankapo
|
|
|
Grankapo
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Glenda Rae
|
Glenda Rae
|
|
|
Glenda Rae
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Curley Langley & His Western All Stars
|
Curley Langley & His Western All Stars
|
|
|
Curley Langley And His Western All Stars
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Andrea Rigonat
|
Andrea Rigonat
|
|
|
Andrea Rigonat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gregory Duvernay
|
Gregory Duvernay
|
Louisiana
|
|
Gregory Duvernay
|
Gregory David Jr./Duvernay
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Incyde
|
Incyde
|
|
|
Incyde
|
Alex Bishop
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Víctor de Diego
|
Víctor de Diego
|
|
|
Víctor De Diego
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Lazy Rokkaz
|
Lazy Rokkaz
|
|
|
Lazy Rokkaz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grooveblaster
|
Grooveblaster
|
|
|
The Grooveblaster
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Robby Lawrence
|
Robby Lawrence
|
|
|
Robby Lawrence
|
Robert Lawrence Rappaport
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Kalah
|
Kalah
|
Bologna
|
|
Kalah
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christian Lormand
|
Christian Lormand
|
|
|
Christian Lormand
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Felix McTeigue
|
Felix McTeigue
|
|
|
Felix McTeigue
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Buddy McKnight
|
Buddy McKnight
|
|
|
Buddy McKnight
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Enemy Reign
|
Enemy Reign
|
Denver
|
Death metal band from Denver, Colorado
|
Enemy Reign
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Killing
|
Adam Killing
|
|
|
Adam Killing
|
Adam Sieczka
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Popkultura
|
Popkultura
|
Poland
|
|
Popkultura
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Markus Maggiori
|
Markus Maggiori
|
Switzerland
|
swiss drummer & percussionist
|
Markus Maggiori
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Pixieguts
|
Pixieguts
|
Australia
|
|
Pixieguts
|
Marie Craven
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Mitch Silver
|
Mitch Silver
|
France
|
of Sexy Sushi
|
Mitch Silver
|
David Grellier
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aurel Gore
|
Aurel Gore
|
|
|
Aurel Gore
|
Aurel Dima
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Berliner Männerchor "Carl Maria von Weber"
|
Berliner Männerchor "Carl Maria von Weber"
|
|
|
Berliner Männerchor "Carl Maria Von Weber"
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
[s]!
|
[s]!
|
|
|
[S]!
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Staffan Wiklander
|
Staffan Wiklander
|
Sweden
|
|
Staffan Wiklander
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Plastic Penguin
|
Plastic Penguin
|
Napoli
|
|
Plastic Penguin
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Dee Boi
|
Dee Boi
|
|
|
Dee Boi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Josh Fauver
|
Josh Fauver
|
United States
|
|
Josh Fauver
|
Joshua M. Fauver
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Arcane Necrosis
|
Arcane Necrosis
|
Australia
|
Australian Black Metal
|
Arcane Necrosis
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Jason Cerda
|
Jason Cerda
|
|
Latin Music
|
Jason Cerda
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Klassart
|
Klassart
|
Sandgerði
|
|
Klassart
|
Klassart
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Inbassador
|
Inbassador
|
|
|
Inbassador
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Richard Kauhi Quartette
|
The Richard Kauhi Quartette
|
|
|
The Richard Kauhi Quartette
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Trevor Conner
|
Trevor Conner
|
|
|
Trevor Conner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Steve Siler
|
Steve Siler
|
|
|
Steve Siler
|
Steven Rimmon Siler
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Meninos do Morumbi
|
Meninos do Morumbi
|
São Paulo
|
|
Meninos Do Morumbi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Teenage Love Guns
|
Teenage Love Guns
|
|
German punk rock band
|
Teenage Love Guns
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
yamazo
|
yamazo
|
Japan
|
|
Yamazo
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Sveinur
|
Sveinur
|
Denmark
|
|
Sveinur
|
Sveinur Gaard Olsen
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Swinla
|
Swinla
|
United States
|
US rapper
|
Swinla
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sonya Rogers
|
Sonya Rogers
|
|
|
Sonya Rogers
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Drunvalo Melchizédek
|
Drunvalo Melchizédek
|
United States
|
New Age author
|
Drunvalo Melchizedek
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ethelscull
|
Ethelscull
|
|
|
Ethelscull
|
AmeliaPeel
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Daniell C
|
Daniell C
|
|
|
Daniell C
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jimmie Lunceford & His Harlem Express
|
Jimmie Lunceford & His Harlem Express
|
|
|
Jimmie Lunceford And His Harlem Express
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Liz Abella
|
Liz Abella
|
|
|
Liz Abella
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
림지훈
|
림지훈
|
South Korea
|
|
림지훈
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Channe Nussbaum
|
Channe Nussbaum
|
|
|
Channe Nussbaum
|
Channe Nussbaum
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hollywood Jills
|
Hollywood Jills
|
|
|
Hollywood Jills
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Palace Terrace
|
Palace Terrace
|
|
|
Palace Terrace
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Antoine Baril
|
Antoine Baril
|
|
Sound Engineer
|
Antoine Baril
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Funky Nassau
|
Funky Nassau
|
|
|
Funky Nassau
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Crucial the Guillotine
|
Crucial the Guillotine
|
|
|
Crucial The Guillotine
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Olmiq
|
Olmiq
|
|
|
Olmiq
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bruno Dolheguy
|
Bruno Dolheguy
|
France
|
Killers founder and singer
|
Bruno Dolheguy
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Earz
|
Earz
|
United Kingdom
|
UK urban artist
|
Earz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Startails
|
Startails
|
South Korea
|
Korean Trance Producer
|
Startails
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jake Bradley
|
Jake Bradley
|
|
|
Jake Bradley
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Sycosis
|
Sycosis
|
United States
|
Chicago rapper
|
Sycosis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Los Tronchos
|
Los Tronchos
|
|
|
Los Tronchos
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
John Plays Special
|
John Plays Special
|
|
|
John Plays Special
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dick Farrelly
|
Dick Farrelly
|
Ireland
|
songwriter
|
Dick Farrelly
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kes Wyndham
|
Kes Wyndham
|
|
|
Kes Wyndham
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Marcell Gödde
|
Marcell Gödde
|
|
|
Marcell Gödde
|
Marcell Gödde
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cool Shrankaz
|
Cool Shrankaz
|
|
Alias Bushwankaz
|
Cool Shrankaz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Christopher Husted
|
Christopher Husted
|
|
|
Christopher Husted
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Olonaise
|
Olonaise
|
|
|
Olonaise
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Bruno Germain
|
Bruno Germain
|
France
|
|
Bruno Germain
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Sandy Borden
|
Sandy Borden
|
|
|
Sandy Borden
|
Patty Lemann
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Tillo
|
DJ Tillo
|
Spain
|
|
Dj Tillo
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Happyboxx
|
Happyboxx
|
|
|
Happyboxx
|
Gleb Soloviev
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Rodley Brissett
|
Rodley Brissett
|
|
Jamaican Reggae Singer
|
Rodley Brissett
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sérgio França
|
Sérgio França
|
|
|
Sérgio França
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Petar Punk
|
Petar Punk
|
|
|
Petar Punk
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sammy Ward
|
Sammy Ward
|
Nashville
|
Christian Singer
|
Sammy Ward
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
The Three Prophets
|
The Three Prophets
|
|
|
Three Prophets
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Woof Pac
|
Woof Pac
|
|
|
Woof Pac
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sonny The Champion
|
Sonny The Champion
|
|
|
Sonny The Champion
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Paul DeGeorge
|
Paul DeGeorge
|
|
|
Paul DeGeorge
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
W.R.L.C.
|
W.R.L.C.
|
|
|
W.R.L.C.
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Metlay
|
Metlay
|
|
|
Metlay
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Wilson Sukorski
|
Wilson Sukorski
|
|
|
Wilson Sukorski
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
DSM-V
|
DSM-V
|
Melbourne
|
|
DSM-V
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Josef Krajník
|
Josef Krajník
|
|
|
Josef Krajník
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Matt Horn
|
Matt Horn
|
|
|
Matt Horn
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Be3
|
Be3
|
Indonesia
|
|
Be3
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pete Barenbregge
|
Pete Barenbregge
|
|
|
Pete Barenbregge
|
Pete Barenbregge
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Konor
|
Konor
|
|
glitch-hop?
|
Konor
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Courtesy Group
|
The Courtesy Group
|
|
|
The Courtesy Group
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The California Executives
|
The California Executives
|
|
|
The California Executives
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fresh Ski & Mo Rock
|
Fresh Ski & Mo Rock
|
|
uk hiphop group
|
Fresh Ski & Mo Rock
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orkiestra Henryka Golda
|
Orkiestra Henryka Golda
|
|
Polish jazz
|
Orkiestra Henryka Golda
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Deths
|
Deths
|
Warsaw
|
Electronics from Poland
|
Deths
|
Marcelo Dettmaring Davrain
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jim Mulidore
|
Jim Mulidore
|
|
|
Jim Mulidore
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Holiday Mountain
|
Holiday Mountain
|
Austin
|
|
Holiday Mountain
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
sniper & Mystical
|
sniper & Mystical
|
|
|
Sniper & Mystical
|
Chris Brodeur & Pat Brodeur
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Go Hard Black
|
Go Hard Black
|
|
|
Go Hard Black
|
Alphonso Lutrell Thomas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sadina
|
Sadina
|
|
|
Sadina
|
Priscilla Ann Hubbard née Mitchell
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anto Vitale
|
Anto Vitale
|
|
|
Anto Vitale
|
Anto Vitale
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Irredemption
|
Irredemption
|
|
|
Irredemption
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Oscar Abelli
|
Oscar Abelli
|
Austin
|
played drums with Albert & Gage
|
Oscar Abelli
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chris McNaughton
|
Chris McNaughton
|
|
hammond
|
Chris McNaughton
|
Christopher McNaughton
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Jeff Sheinkopf
|
Jeff Sheinkopf
|
United States
|
|
Jeff Sheinkopf
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Kaos Rising
|
Kaos Rising
|
|
Metal from Chicago
|
Kaos Rising
|
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
Pliš
|
Pliš
|
Slovenia
|
|
Plis
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kim Bergseth
|
Kim Bergseth
|
|
|
Kim Bergseth
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Dirtshakes
|
The Dirtshakes
|
|
|
Dirtshakes
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
DJ Amit
|
DJ Amit
|
|
Bollywood/Punjabi Bhangra DJ
|
DJ Amit
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ.M@R
|
DJ.M@R
|
|
|
DJ.M@R
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Sons of Fenris
|
Sons of Fenris
|
|
|
Sons Of Fenris
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
DJ Agent Orange
|
DJ Agent Orange
|
|
|
DJ Agent Orange
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grubby Ernie
|
Grubby Ernie
|
|
|
Grubby Ernie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dolly Elsie
|
Dolly Elsie
|
|
|
Dolly Elsie
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Diana Braithwaite
|
Diana Braithwaite
|
Canada
|
|
Diana Braithwaite
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Universildo
|
Universildo
|
|
|
Universildo
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Stereo Neg
|
Stereo Neg
|
|
french rapper
|
Stereo Neg
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pikkatrillaz
|
Pikkatrillaz
|
|
|
Pikkatrillaz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Foreign Textures
|
Foreign Textures
|
|
|
Foreign Textures
|
Christian Smith & Misstress Barbara
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Alena Přibylová
|
Alena Přibylová
|
|
|
Alena Přibylová
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Kaylah Marin
|
Kaylah Marin
|
|
|
Kaylah Marin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Transparent Dreams
|
Transparent Dreams
|
|
|
Transparent Dreams
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
KKFS
|
KKFS
|
|
|
KKFS
|
Fernando S. Torres
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Serge Goron
|
Serge Goron
|
|
|
Serge Goron
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gianni Antonino
|
Gianni Antonino
|
|
|
Gianni Antonino
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
John Davi
|
John Davi
|
|
|
John Davi
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
The Bedwells
|
The Bedwells
|
|
|
The Bedwells
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Form & Function
|
Form & Function
|
|
|
Form & Function
|
Hywel Dunn-Davies
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Pascal Mondaz
|
Pascal Mondaz
|
|
Engineer
|
Pascal Mondaz
|
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Mossuraya
|
Mossuraya
|
|
|
Mossuraya
|
|
Link
|
2
|
2
|
Ralph Shaw
|
Ralph Shaw
|
Vancouver
|
|
Ralph Shaw
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Anja Eline Skybakmoen
|
Anja Eline Skybakmoen
|
Norway
|
|
Anja Eline Skybakmoen
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Swampsurfers
|
Swampsurfers
|
Netherlands
|
|
Swampsurfers
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Barry Henninger
|
Barry Henninger
|
Australia
|
|
Barry Henninger
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Thierry Los
|
Thierry Los
|
|
Production music composer
|
Thierry Los
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Freshchest Prose
|
Freshchest Prose
|
|
|
Freshchest Prose
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Gerardo Diego
|
Gerardo Diego
|
Spain
|
|
Gerardo Diego
|
Gerardo Diego Cendoya
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Patrice Lamy
|
Patrice Lamy
|
France
|
French pop singer
|
Patrice Lamy
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Kris Neat
|
Kris Neat
|
|
|
Kris Neat
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Aritmica
|
Aritmica
|
Italy
|
|
Aritmica
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dan Tremblay
|
Dan Tremblay
|
|
|
Dan Tremblay
|
Daniel Tremblay
|
Link
|
3
|
1
|
KYRI
|
KYRI
|
London
|
|
Kyri
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Raymond Droz
|
Raymond Droz
|
Switzerland
|
|
Raymond Droz
|
Raymond Droz
|
Link
|
1
|
3
|
Urmila Devi Goenka
|
Urmila Devi Goenka
|
|
|
Urmila Devi Goenka
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ralf Olivar
|
Ralf Olivar
|
|
|
Ralf Olivar
|
Heinz H. Ebert
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
John Coveart
|
John Coveart
|
|
|
John Coveart
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
2 Worldz
|
2 Worldz
|
|
|
2 Worldz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Markus Rössle
|
Markus Rössle
|
|
|
Markus Rössle
|
Markus Rössle
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
A.J.Alex
|
A.J.Alex
|
Xi'an
|
Xi'an artist
|
A.J.Alex
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chief Rocker
|
Chief Rocker
|
|
|
Chief Rocker
|
Andrew Venagas
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Orbit Cinta Benjamin
|
Orbit Cinta Benjamin
|
|
|
Orbit Cinta Benjamin
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Chino Brown
|
Chino Brown
|
United States
|
|
Chino Brown
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Cherif Hashizume
|
Cherif Hashizume
|
|
|
Cherif Hashizume
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Nina Vidal
|
Nina Vidal
|
|
|
Nina Vidal
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hahn & Hahn
|
Hahn & Hahn
|
|
|
Hahn & Hahn
|
Bernhard Hahn, Thomas Hahn
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Ribz
|
Ribz
|
|
|
Ribz
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Dunderhoney
|
Dunderhoney
|
|
|
Dunderhoney
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Fali V
|
Fali V
|
|
|
Fali V
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Hilary Turner
|
Hilary Turner
|
|
|
Hilary Turner
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Leon Benesty
|
Leon Benesty
|
|
|
Leon Benesty
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Adam Protoplast
|
Adam Protoplast
|
|
|
Adam Protoplast
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Grand Master
|
Grand Master
|
Winnipeg
|
|
Grand Master
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Susana Fernando
|
Susana Fernando
|
|
|
Susana Fernando
|
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Michael Manahan
|
Michael Manahan
|
Seattle
|
|
Michael Manahan
|
Michael Manahan
|
Link
|
0
|
4
|
Origami Tacet
|
Origami Tacet
|
|
|
Origami Tacet
|
|